Sat AM 08:30
1
check
Sat AM 08:34
2
check
Sat AM 08:38
3
check
Sat AM 08:42
4
check
Sat AM 08:46
5
check
Sat AM 08:50
6
Damer Senior K1 200
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 08:54
7
Damer Senior K1 200
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 08:58
8
check
Sat AM 09:02
9
check
Sat AM 09:06
10
check
Sat AM 09:10
11
check
Sat AM 09:14
12
check
Sat AM 09:18
13
check
Sat AM 09:22
14
check
Sat AM 09:26
15
check
Sat AM 09:34
16
check
Sat AM 09:42
17
check
Sat AM 09:46
18
check
Sat AM 09:50
19
check
Sat AM 09:54
20
check
Sat AM 09:58
21
Gutter 12 K1 200
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:02
22
check
Sat AM 10:06
23
check
Sat AM 10:10
24
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:14
25
check
Sat AM 10:22
26
check
Sat AM 10:26
27
check
Sat AM 10:30
28
check
Sat AM 10:38
29
check
Sat AM 10:42
30
check
Sat AM 10:50
31
check
Sat AM 10:54
32
check
Sat AM 10:58
33
check
Sat AM 11:02
34
check
Sat AM 11:10
35
check
Sat AM 11:14
36
check
Sat AM 11:22
37
Gutter 12 K1 200
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 11:26
38
check
Sat AM 11:30
39
check
Sat AM 11:34
40
Piker 12 K1 200
B-finale
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 11:38
41
check
Sat AM 11:42
42
check
Sat AM 12:05
43
check
Sat AM 13:00
44
check
Sat AM 13:08
45
check
Sat AM 13:16
46
check
Sat AM 13:24
47
check
Sat AM 13:32
48
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 13:40
49
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 13:50
50
check
Sat AM 14:28
52
check
Sat AM 14:36
53
check
Sat AM 14:44
54
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 14:55
55
check
Sat AM 15:03
56
check
Sat AM 15:20
57
check
Sat AM 15:28
58
check
Sat AM 15:40
59
check
Sat AM 16:00
60
check
Sat AM 16:20
61
check
Sat AM 16:45
62
check
Sat AM 17:10
63
check
Sat AM 17:40
64
check
Sat AM 17:48
65
check
Sun AM 08:30
66
check
Sun AM 08:35
67
check
Sun AM 08:40
68
Damer Senior K1 500
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:45
69
Damer Senior K1 500
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:50
70
check
Sun AM 08:55
71
check
Sun AM 09:00
72
check
Sun AM 09:05
73
check
Sun AM 09:10
74
check
Sun AM 09:15
75
check
Sun AM 09:20
76
check
Sun AM 09:25
77
check
Sun AM 09:30
78
check
Sun AM 09:35
79
check
Sun AM 09:40
80
check
Sun AM 09:50
81
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 09:55
82
check
Sun AM 10:05
83
check
Sun AM 10:10
84
check
Sun AM 10:15
85
Gutter 12 K1 500
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 10:20
86
check
Sun AM 10:25
87
check
Sun AM 10:30
88
check
Sun AM 10:40
89
check
Sun AM 10:45
90
check
Sun AM 10:55
91
check
Sun AM 11:00
92
check
Sun AM 11:05
93
check
Sun AM 11:10
94
check
Sun AM 11:20
95
check
Sun AM 11:25
96
check
Sun AM 11:30
97
check
Sun AM 11:35
98
check
Sun AM 11:40
99
check
Sun AM 11:50
100
check
Sun AM 11:55
101
Gutter 12 K1 500
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 12:00
102
check
Sun AM 12:05
103
check
Sun AM 12:10
104
check
Sun AM 12:45
105
check
Sun AM 12:50
106
check
Sun AM 12:55
107
check
Sun AM 13:00
108
check


NC1 2018  Tysvær 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 Tysvær 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Race 8 1. Forsøk Sat AM 08:58
1
5
56
Markussen Vetle
FA-5
BKK
40:01
navigate_next
power
2
4
17
Eide Gunnar
FA-7
SKK
40:53
navigate_next
power
3
6
46
Lotsberg Lasse
FA-3
NJØ
40:55
navigate_next
power
4
3
30
Nicolaisen Markus
FA-9
BKK
42:44
navigate_next
power
5
2
45
Kvakkestad Tobias
star_half FA-1
BKK
43:89
navigate_next
power
6
8
122
Wisniowski Jaroslaw
FB-6
SKK
47:09
navigate_next
power
7
7
58
Hafstad Martin
FB-3
OKK
52:28
navigate_next
power
Race 9 2. Forsøk Sat AM 09:02
1
5
156
Sevaldsen Even
FA-6
SKK
39:76
navigate_next
power
2
3
39
Schmidt Martin
FA-4
NJØ
41:54
navigate_next
power
3
2
10
Blanco-Landeråen Trym
FA-8
LKK
42:60
navigate_next
power
4
6
132
Oseid Magnus
FA-2
OKK
43:60
navigate_next
power
5
4
16
Holberg Lars
star_half FB-5
MKK
44:91
navigate_next
power
6
7
218
Lindheim Martin
FB-4
SKK
49:18
navigate_next
power
power
Race 30 A-finale Sat AM 10:42
1
7
46
Lotsberg Lasse
 
NJØ
38:17
navigate_before
2
5
156
Sevaldsen Even
 
SKK
38:19
navigate_before
3
6
17
Eide Gunnar
 
SKK
38:75
navigate_before
4
4
56
Markussen Vetle
 
BKK
39:60
navigate_before
5
2
10
Blanco-Landeråen Trym
 
LKK
40:17
navigate_before
6
3
39
Schmidt Martin
 
NJØ
40:83
navigate_before
7
8
30
Nicolaisen Markus
 
BKK
40:87
navigate_before
8
9
45
Kvakkestad Tobias
 
BKK
40:94
navigate_before
9
1
132
Oseid Magnus
 
OKK
42:54
navigate_before
power
Race 29 B-finale Sat AM 10:38
1
4
16
Holberg Lars
 
MKK
44:34
navigate_before
2
6
122
Wisniowski Jaroslaw
 
SKK
45:85
navigate_before
3
5
218
Lindheim Martin
 
SKK
48:48
navigate_before
4
3
58
Hafstad Martin
 
OKK
52:70
navigate_before