Lør FM 08:30
1
check
Lør FM 08:34
2
check
Lør FM 08:38
3
check
Lør FM 08:42
4
check
Lør FM 08:46
5
check
Lør FM 08:50
6
Damer Senior K1 200
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:54
7
Damer Senior K1 200
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:58
8
check
Lør FM 09:02
9
check
Lør FM 09:06
10
check
Lør FM 09:10
11
check
Lør FM 09:14
12
check
Lør FM 09:18
13
check
Lør FM 09:22
14
check
Lør FM 09:26
15
check
Lør FM 09:34
16
check
Lør FM 09:42
17
check
Lør FM 09:46
18
check
Lør FM 09:50
19
check
Lør FM 09:54
20
check
Lør FM 09:58
21
Gutter 12 K1 200
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:02
22
check
Lør FM 10:06
23
check
Lør FM 10:10
24
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:14
25
check
Lør FM 10:22
26
check
Lør FM 10:26
27
check
Lør FM 10:30
28
check
Lør FM 10:38
29
check
Lør FM 10:42
30
check
Lør FM 10:50
31
check
Lør FM 10:54
32
check
Lør FM 10:58
33
check
Lør FM 11:02
34
check
Lør FM 11:10
35
check
Lør FM 11:14
36
check
Lør FM 11:22
37
Gutter 12 K1 200
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:26
38
check
Lør FM 11:30
39
check
Lør FM 11:34
40
Piker 12 K1 200
B-finale
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:38
41
check
Lør FM 11:42
42
check
Lør FM 12:05
43
check
Lør FM 13:00
44
check
Lør FM 13:08
45
check
Lør FM 13:16
46
check
Lør FM 13:24
47
check
Lør FM 13:32
48
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 13:40
49
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 13:50
50
check
Lør FM 14:28
52
check
Lør FM 14:36
53
check
Lør FM 14:44
54
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 14:55
55
check
Lør FM 15:03
56
check
Lør FM 15:20
57
check
Lør FM 15:28
58
check
Lør FM 15:40
59
check
Lør FM 16:00
60
check
Lør FM 16:20
61
check
Lør FM 16:45
62
check
Lør FM 17:10
63
check
Lør FM 17:40
64
check
Lør FM 17:48
65
check
Søn FM 08:30
66
check
Søn FM 08:35
67
check
Søn FM 08:40
68
Damer Senior K1 500
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:45
69
Damer Senior K1 500
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:50
70
check
Søn FM 08:55
71
check
Søn FM 09:00
72
check
Søn FM 09:05
73
check
Søn FM 09:10
74
check
Søn FM 09:15
75
check
Søn FM 09:20
76
check
Søn FM 09:25
77
check
Søn FM 09:30
78
check
Søn FM 09:35
79
check
Søn FM 09:40
80
check
Søn FM 09:50
81
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:55
82
check
Søn FM 10:05
83
check
Søn FM 10:10
84
check
Søn FM 10:15
85
Gutter 12 K1 500
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:20
86
check
Søn FM 10:25
87
check
Søn FM 10:30
88
check
Søn FM 10:40
89
check
Søn FM 10:45
90
check
Søn FM 10:55
91
check
Søn FM 11:00
92
check
Søn FM 11:05
93
check
Søn FM 11:10
94
check
Søn FM 11:20
95
check
Søn FM 11:25
96
check
Søn FM 11:30
97
check
Søn FM 11:35
98
check
Søn FM 11:40
99
check
Søn FM 11:50
100
check
Søn FM 11:55
101
Gutter 12 K1 500
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 12:00
102
check
Søn FM 12:05
103
check
Søn FM 12:10
104
check
Søn FM 12:45
105
check
Søn FM 12:50
106
check
Søn FM 12:55
107
check
Søn FM 13:00
108
check


NC1 2018 |
 Tysvær 12.05.18 - 13.05.2018 Tysvær 12.05.18 - 13.05.2018

Herrer U16

Løp 75 f1 1. Forsøk Søn FM 09:15
1
5
116
Usland-Gade Eirik
FA-5
OKK
1:58:55
navigate_next
power
2
9
182
Sakalauskas Rytis
FA-7
OKK
2:04:62
navigate_next
power
3
8
69
Røsten Lucas
SF-5
SKK
2:04:94
navigate_next
power
4
4
97
Saksvik Syver
SF-7
SKK
2:05:95
navigate_next
power
5
7
181
Sørbø Joachim
SF-2
STA
2:11:73
navigate_next
power
6
2
43
Moi Kristjan
FC
FKK
2:14:28
navigate_next
power
7
3
192
Hustveit Heine
FC
TYS
2:28:70
navigate_next
power
8
1
225
Stene Haakon
FC
OKK
2:33:09
navigate_next
power
9
6
203
Frengstad Gard
FC
SKK
3:46:91
navigate_next
power
Løp 76 f2 2. Forsøk Søn FM 09:20
1
5
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
FA-6
NJØ
1:54:96
navigate_next
power
2
2
169
Helgesen Leander
FA-3
TYS
2:00:60
navigate_next
power
3
7
129
Hauge Joakim
SF-6
FKK
2:01:84
navigate_next
power
4
3
81
Buch Ivar
SF-3
FKK
2:04:86
navigate_next
power
5
4
49
Lysne Andreas
SF-9
BKK
2:08:85
navigate_next
power
6
6
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
FC
SKK
2:11:94
navigate_next
power
7
9
48
Langslet Sverre
FC
BKK
2:19:69
navigate_next
power
8
8
108
Helgeland Mads
FC
FAN
2:22:91
navigate_next
power
9
1
44
Karlsen Niclas
FC
LKK
2:23:13
navigate_next
power
Løp 77 f3 3. Forsøk Søn FM 09:25
1
5
144
Askeland Sander
FA-4
TYS
2:01:11
navigate_next
power
2
4
76
Jensen Aslak
FA-8
BKK
2:02:93
navigate_next
power
3
3
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
SF-4
LKK
2:04:58
navigate_next
power
4
7
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
SF-8
TYS
2:06:30
navigate_next
power
5
2
162
Lønning Nicolai
SF-1
TYS
2:06:46
navigate_next
power
6
8
14
Alne Marius
star_half FB-8
TYS
2:10:42
navigate_next
power
7
9
101
Danielsen Trym
star_half FB-1
SKK
2:11:08
navigate_next
power
8
1
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
star_half FB-9
SKK
2:11:54
navigate_next
power
9
6
277
Hollingsæter Elias
FC
BKK
2:20:56
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 86 sf Semifinale Søn FM 10:20
1
6
129
Hauge Joakim
FA-2
FKK
2:04:76
navigate_next
power
2
3
81
Buch Ivar
FA-9
FKK
2:05:51
navigate_next
power
3
4
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
FA-1
LKK
2:05:58
navigate_next
power
4
8
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
FB-5
TYS
2:07:60
navigate_next
power
5
1
162
Lønning Nicolai
FB-4
TYS
2:08:70
navigate_next
power
6
7
97
Saksvik Syver
FB-6
SKK
2:09:04
navigate_next
power
7
5
69
Røsten Lucas
FB-3
SKK
2:09:20
navigate_next
power
8
9
49
Lysne Andreas
FB-7
BKK
2:09:46
navigate_next
power
9
2
181
Sørbø Joachim
FB-2
STA
2:31:47
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 99 fa A-finale Søn FM 11:40
1
6
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
 
NJØ
1:59:48
navigate_before
2
5
116
Usland-Gade Eirik
 
OKK
2:02:27
navigate_before
3
3
169
Helgesen Leander
 
TYS
2:03:43
navigate_before
4
8
76
Jensen Aslak
 
BKK
2:04:72
navigate_before
5
4
144
Askeland Sander
 
TYS
2:05:58
navigate_before
6
9
81
Buch Ivar
 
FKK
2:07:85
navigate_before
7
2
129
Hauge Joakim
 
FKK
2:08:40
navigate_before
8
7
182
Sakalauskas Rytis
 
OKK
2:11:61
navigate_before
9
1
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
 
LKK
2:13:38
navigate_before
power
Løp 98 fb B-finale Søn FM 11:35
1
4
162
Lønning Nicolai
 
TYS
2:11:12
navigate_before
2
6
97
Saksvik Syver
 
SKK
2:12:72
navigate_before
3
3
69
Røsten Lucas
 
SKK
2:13:25
navigate_before
4
5
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
 
TYS
2:13:73
navigate_before
5
7
49
Lysne Andreas
 
BKK
2:16:65
navigate_before
6
2
181
Sørbø Joachim
 
STA
2:16:71
navigate_before
7
1
101
Danielsen Trym
 
SKK
2:16:96
navigate_before
8
8
14
Alne Marius
 
TYS
2:18:27
navigate_before
9
9
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
 
SKK
2:25:13
navigate_before
power
Løp 97 fc C-finale Søn FM 11:30
1
1
203
Frengstad Gard
 
SKK
2:08:88
navigate_before
2
5
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
 
SKK
2:16:35
navigate_before
3
6
43
Moi Kristjan
 
FKK
2:18:46
navigate_before
4
4
48
Langslet Sverre
 
BKK
2:24:69
navigate_before
5
3
108
Helgeland Mads
 
FAN
2:28:12
navigate_before
6
7
277
Hollingsæter Elias
 
BKK
2:28:49
navigate_before
7
8
44
Karlsen Niclas
 
LKK
2:30:43
navigate_before
8
2
192
Hustveit Heine
 
TYS
2:33:77
navigate_before
9
9
225
Stene Haakon
 
OKK
2:36:89
navigate_before