Lør FM 08:30
1
check
Lør FM 08:34
2
check
Lør FM 08:38
3
check
Lør FM 08:42
4
check
Lør FM 08:46
5
check
Lør FM 08:50
6
Damer Senior K1 200
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:54
7
Damer Senior K1 200
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:58
8
check
Lør FM 09:02
9
check
Lør FM 09:06
10
check
Lør FM 09:10
11
check
Lør FM 09:14
12
check
Lør FM 09:18
13
check
Lør FM 09:22
14
check
Lør FM 09:26
15
check
Lør FM 09:34
16
check
Lør FM 09:42
17
check
Lør FM 09:46
18
check
Lør FM 09:50
19
check
Lør FM 09:54
20
check
Lør FM 09:58
21
Gutter 12 K1 200
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:02
22
check
Lør FM 10:06
23
check
Lør FM 10:10
24
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:14
25
check
Lør FM 10:22
26
check
Lør FM 10:26
27
check
Lør FM 10:30
28
check
Lør FM 10:38
29
check
Lør FM 10:42
30
check
Lør FM 10:50
31
check
Lør FM 10:54
32
check
Lør FM 10:58
33
check
Lør FM 11:02
34
check
Lør FM 11:10
35
check
Lør FM 11:14
36
check
Lør FM 11:22
37
Gutter 12 K1 200
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:26
38
check
Lør FM 11:30
39
check
Lør FM 11:34
40
Piker 12 K1 200
B-finale
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:38
41
check
Lør FM 11:42
42
check
Lør FM 12:05
43
check
Lør FM 13:00
44
check
Lør FM 13:08
45
check
Lør FM 13:16
46
check
Lør FM 13:24
47
check
Lør FM 13:32
48
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 13:40
49
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 13:50
50
check
Lør FM 14:28
52
check
Lør FM 14:36
53
check
Lør FM 14:44
54
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 14:55
55
check
Lør FM 15:03
56
check
Lør FM 15:20
57
check
Lør FM 15:28
58
check
Lør FM 15:40
59
check
Lør FM 16:00
60
check
Lør FM 16:20
61
check
Lør FM 16:45
62
check
Lør FM 17:10
63
check
Lør FM 17:40
64
check
Lør FM 17:48
65
check
Søn FM 08:30
66
check
Søn FM 08:35
67
check
Søn FM 08:40
68
Damer Senior K1 500
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:45
69
Damer Senior K1 500
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:50
70
check
Søn FM 08:55
71
check
Søn FM 09:00
72
check
Søn FM 09:05
73
check
Søn FM 09:10
74
check
Søn FM 09:15
75
check
Søn FM 09:20
76
check
Søn FM 09:25
77
check
Søn FM 09:30
78
check
Søn FM 09:35
79
check
Søn FM 09:40
80
check
Søn FM 09:50
81
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:55
82
check
Søn FM 10:05
83
check
Søn FM 10:10
84
check
Søn FM 10:15
85
Gutter 12 K1 500
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:20
86
check
Søn FM 10:25
87
check
Søn FM 10:30
88
check
Søn FM 10:40
89
check
Søn FM 10:45
90
check
Søn FM 10:55
91
check
Søn FM 11:00
92
check
Søn FM 11:05
93
check
Søn FM 11:10
94
check
Søn FM 11:20
95
check
Søn FM 11:25
96
check
Søn FM 11:30
97
check
Søn FM 11:35
98
check
Søn FM 11:40
99
check
Søn FM 11:50
100
check
Søn FM 11:55
101
Gutter 12 K1 500
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 12:00
102
check
Søn FM 12:05
103
check
Søn FM 12:10
104
check
Søn FM 12:45
105
check
Søn FM 12:50
106
check
Søn FM 12:55
107
check
Søn FM 13:00
108
check


NC1 2018 |
 Tysvær 12.05.18 - 13.05.2018 Tysvær 12.05.18 - 13.05.2018

Herrer U16

Løp 1 f1 1. Forsøk Lør FM 08:30
1
5
144
Askeland Sander
FA-5
TYS
43:34
navigate_next
power
2
9
182
Sakalauskas Rytis
FA-7
OKK
45:00
navigate_next
power
3
6
203
Frengstad Gard
SF-5
SKK
45:40
navigate_next
power
4
7
181
Sørbø Joachim
SF-7
STA
46:32
navigate_next
power
5
8
69
Røsten Lucas
SF-2
SKK
46:40
navigate_next
power
6
2
43
Moi Kristjan
star_half FB-8
FKK
47:40
navigate_next
power
7
4
97
Saksvik Syver
star_half FB-1
SKK
47:58
navigate_next
power
8
3
192
Hustveit Heine
FC
TYS
49:67
navigate_next
power
9
1
225
Stene Haakon
FC
OKK
56:99
navigate_next
power
Løp 2 f2 2. Forsøk Lør FM 08:34
1
5
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
FA-6
NJØ
41:65
navigate_next
power
2
2
169
Helgesen Leander
FA-3
TYS
42:70
navigate_next
power
3
7
129
Hauge Joakim
SF-6
FKK
45:35
navigate_next
power
4
3
81
Buch Ivar
SF-3
FKK
46:21
navigate_next
power
5
4
49
Lysne Andreas
SF-9
BKK
47:19
navigate_next
power
6
6
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
FC
SKK
49:03
navigate_next
power
7
9
48
Langslet Sverre
FC
BKK
49:05
navigate_next
power
8
8
108
Helgeland Mads
FC
FAN
49:95
navigate_next
power
9
1
44
Karlsen Niclas
FC
LKK
51:82
navigate_next
power
Løp 3 f3 3. Forsøk Lør FM 08:38
1
5
116
Usland-Gade Eirik
FA-4
OKK
42:47
navigate_next
power
2
4
76
Jensen Aslak
FA-8
BKK
45:16
navigate_next
power
3
2
162
Lønning Nicolai
SF-4
TYS
45:27
navigate_next
power
4
7
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
SF-8
TYS
45:84
navigate_next
power
5
3
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
SF-1
LKK
45:94
navigate_next
power
6
8
14
Alne Marius
star_half FB-9
TYS
48:12
navigate_next
power
7
9
101
Danielsen Trym
FC
SKK
48:16
navigate_next
power
8
1
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
FC
SKK
48:70
navigate_next
power
9
6
277
Hollingsæter Elias
FC
BKK
53:10
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 17 sf Semifinale Lør FM 09:42
1
6
129
Hauge Joakim
FA-2
FKK
44:52
navigate_next
power
2
4
162
Lønning Nicolai
FA-9
TYS
44:76
navigate_next
power
3
8
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
FA-1
TYS
45:40
navigate_next
power
4
1
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
FB-5
LKK
45:47
navigate_next
power
5
5
203
Frengstad Gard
FB-4
SKK
45:83
navigate_next
power
6
9
49
Lysne Andreas
FB-6
BKK
45:90
navigate_next
power
7
3
81
Buch Ivar
FB-3
FKK
46:84
navigate_next
power
8
2
69
Røsten Lucas
FB-7
SKK
47:35
navigate_next
power
9
7
181
Sørbø Joachim
FB-2
STA
48:14
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 34 fa A-finale Lør FM 11:02
1
6
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
 
NJØ
41:24
navigate_before
2
3
169
Helgesen Leander
 
TYS
41:93
navigate_before
3
4
116
Usland-Gade Eirik
 
OKK
42:67
navigate_before
4
8
76
Jensen Aslak
 
BKK
43:93
navigate_before
5
5
144
Askeland Sander
 
TYS
43:95
navigate_before
6
7
182
Sakalauskas Rytis
 
OKK
44:91
navigate_before
7
1
129
Hauge Joakim
 
FKK
45:66
navigate_before
8
9
162
Lønning Nicolai
 
TYS
45:70
navigate_before
9
2
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
 
TYS
46:23
navigate_before
power
Løp 33 fb B-finale Lør FM 10:58
1
7
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
 
LKK
45:29
navigate_before
2
3
203
Frengstad Gard
 
SKK
45:31
navigate_before
3
4
81
Buch Ivar
 
FKK
46:39
navigate_before
4
5
69
Røsten Lucas
 
SKK
47:35
navigate_before
5
6
49
Lysne Andreas
 
BKK
47:42
navigate_before
6
2
181
Sørbø Joachim
 
STA
47:49
navigate_before
7
8
43
Moi Kristjan
 
FKK
47:55
navigate_before
8
1
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
 
SKK
48:04
navigate_before
9
9
14
Alne Marius
 
TYS
48:45
navigate_before
power
Løp 32 fc C-finale Lør FM 10:54
1
6
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
 
SKK
48:12
navigate_before
2
4
97
Saksvik Syver
 
SKK
48:25
navigate_before
3
7
48
Langslet Sverre
 
BKK
48:97
navigate_before
4
5
101
Danielsen Trym
 
SKK
49:71
navigate_before
5
8
108
Helgeland Mads
 
FAN
50:11
navigate_before
6
2
44
Karlsen Niclas
 
LKK
50:33
navigate_before
7
3
192
Hustveit Heine
 
TYS
50:74
navigate_before
8
9
277
Hollingsæter Elias
 
BKK
52:38
navigate_before
9
1
225
Stene Haakon
 
OKK
1:00:69
navigate_before