Lør FM 08:30
1
check
Lør FM 08:34
2
check
Lør FM 08:38
3
check
Lør FM 08:42
4
check
Lør FM 08:46
5
check
Lør FM 08:50
6
Damer Senior K1 200
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:54
7
Damer Senior K1 200
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:58
8
check
Lør FM 09:02
9
check
Lør FM 09:06
10
check
Lør FM 09:10
11
check
Lør FM 09:14
12
check
Lør FM 09:18
13
check
Lør FM 09:22
14
check
Lør FM 09:26
15
check
Lør FM 09:34
16
check
Lør FM 09:42
17
check
Lør FM 09:46
18
check
Lør FM 09:50
19
check
Lør FM 09:54
20
check
Lør FM 09:58
21
Gutter 12 K1 200
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:02
22
check
Lør FM 10:06
23
check
Lør FM 10:10
24
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:14
25
check
Lør FM 10:22
26
check
Lør FM 10:26
27
check
Lør FM 10:30
28
check
Lør FM 10:38
29
check
Lør FM 10:42
30
check
Lør FM 10:50
31
check
Lør FM 10:54
32
check
Lør FM 10:58
33
check
Lør FM 11:02
34
check
Lør FM 11:10
35
check
Lør FM 11:14
36
check
Lør FM 11:22
37
Gutter 12 K1 200
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:26
38
check
Lør FM 11:30
39
check
Lør FM 11:34
40
Piker 12 K1 200
B-finale
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:38
41
check
Lør FM 11:42
42
check
Lør FM 12:05
43
check
Lør FM 13:00
44
check
Lør FM 13:08
45
check
Lør FM 13:16
46
check
Lør FM 13:24
47
check
Lør FM 13:32
48
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 13:40
49
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 13:50
50
check
Lør FM 14:28
52
check
Lør FM 14:36
53
check
Lør FM 14:44
54
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 14:55
55
check
Lør FM 15:03
56
check
Lør FM 15:20
57
check
Lør FM 15:28
58
check
Lør FM 15:40
59
check
Lør FM 16:00
60
check
Lør FM 16:20
61
check
Lør FM 16:45
62
check
Lør FM 17:10
63
check
Lør FM 17:40
64
check
Lør FM 17:48
65
check
Søn FM 08:30
66
check
Søn FM 08:35
67
check
Søn FM 08:40
68
Damer Senior K1 500
1. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:45
69
Damer Senior K1 500
2. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:50
70
check
Søn FM 08:55
71
check
Søn FM 09:00
72
check
Søn FM 09:05
73
check
Søn FM 09:10
74
check
Søn FM 09:15
75
check
Søn FM 09:20
76
check
Søn FM 09:25
77
check
Søn FM 09:30
78
check
Søn FM 09:35
79
check
Søn FM 09:40
80
check
Søn FM 09:50
81
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:55
82
check
Søn FM 10:05
83
check
Søn FM 10:10
84
check
Søn FM 10:15
85
Gutter 12 K1 500
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:20
86
check
Søn FM 10:25
87
check
Søn FM 10:30
88
check
Søn FM 10:40
89
check
Søn FM 10:45
90
check
Søn FM 10:55
91
check
Søn FM 11:00
92
check
Søn FM 11:05
93
check
Søn FM 11:10
94
check
Søn FM 11:20
95
check
Søn FM 11:25
96
check
Søn FM 11:30
97
check
Søn FM 11:35
98
check
Søn FM 11:40
99
check
Søn FM 11:50
100
check
Søn FM 11:55
101
Gutter 12 K1 500
C-finale
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 12:00
102
check
Søn FM 12:05
103
check
Søn FM 12:10
104
check
Søn FM 12:45
105
check
Søn FM 12:50
106
check
Søn FM 12:55
107
check
Søn FM 13:00
108
check


NC1 2018 |
 Tysvær 12.05.18 - 13.05.2018 Tysvær 12.05.18 - 13.05.2018

Herrer Senior

Løp 66 f1 1. Forsøk Søn FM 08:30
1
2
111
Ivarsen Magnus
FA-5
FAN
1:45:01
navigate_next
power
2
3
179
Ivarsen Harald
FA-7
FAN
1:45:77
navigate_next
power
3
4
11
Minde Morten
FA-3
SKK
1:45:85
navigate_next
power
4
5
32
Svoren Mathias
SF-5
OKK
1:48:60
navigate_next
power
5
7
86
Sletsjøe Karl Anders
SF-7
SKK
1:48:92
navigate_next
power
6
6
191
Solvang Eigil
SF-3
FKK
1:51:31
navigate_next
power
7
8
37
With Sondre
SF-9
BKK
1:56:46
navigate_next
power
8
1
114
Lothe Thomas
star_half SF-1
OKK
1:58:76
navigate_next
power
9
9
153
Sørbø Vetle
FB-9
NJØ
2:03:40
navigate_next
power
Løp 67 f2 2. Forsøk Søn FM 08:35
1
4
106
Salbu Daniel
FA-6
FAN
1:47:68
navigate_next
power
2
5
87
Falch Fridtjof
FA-4
SKK
1:48:11
navigate_next
power
3
1
78
Jensen Vemund
FA-8
BKK
1:48:25
navigate_next
power
4
7
68
Kjepso Anders
SF-6
LKK
1:59:64
navigate_next
power
5
2
150
Carlsson Olav
SF-4
BKK
2:01:66
navigate_next
power
6
8
263
Stangebye-Hansen Talian
SF-8
BKK
2:05:36
navigate_next
power
7
3
120
Salbu Henneman Lars
SF-2
FAN
2:11:74
navigate_next
power
8
6
126
Haaland Gjert
FB-2
LKK
2:55:20
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 78 sf Semifinale Søn FM 09:30
1
7
86
Sletsjøe Karl Anders
FA-2
SKK
1:49:12
navigate_next
power
2
5
32
Svoren Mathias
FA-9
OKK
1:49:29
navigate_next
power
3
9
37
With Sondre
FA-1
BKK
1:50:21
navigate_next
power
4
3
191
Solvang Eigil
FB-5
FKK
1:50:33
navigate_next
power
5
6
68
Kjepso Anders
FB-6
LKK
1:54:73
navigate_next
power
6
4
150
Carlsson Olav
FB-4
BKK
1:56:86
navigate_next
power
7
2
120
Salbu Henneman Lars
FB-7
FAN
1:59:89
navigate_next
power
8
8
263
Stangebye-Hansen Talian
FB-8
BKK
2:16:74
navigate_next
power
9
1
114
Lothe Thomas
FB-3
OKK
DNS
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 88 fa A-finale Søn FM 10:30
1
8
78
Jensen Vemund
 
BKK
1:46:87
navigate_before
2
4
87
Falch Fridtjof
 
SKK
1:47:48
navigate_before
3
6
106
Salbu Daniel
 
FAN
1:47:91
navigate_before
4
9
32
Svoren Mathias
 
OKK
1:48:52
navigate_before
5
5
111
Ivarsen Magnus
 
FAN
1:48:99
navigate_before
6
7
179
Ivarsen Harald
 
FAN
1:50:43
navigate_before
7
2
86
Sletsjøe Karl Anders
 
SKK
1:53:78
navigate_before
8
1
37
With Sondre
 
BKK
1:59:18
navigate_before
9
3
11
Minde Morten
 
SKK
DNS
navigate_before
power
Løp 87 fb B-finale Søn FM 10:25
1
5
191
Solvang Eigil
 
FKK
1:52:31
navigate_before
2
6
68
Kjepso Anders
 
LKK
1:54:28
navigate_before
3
7
120
Salbu Henneman Lars
 
FAN
1:58:69
navigate_before
4
9
153
Sørbø Vetle
 
NJØ
2:01:49
navigate_before
5
4
150
Carlsson Olav
 
BKK
2:02:05
navigate_before
6
8
263
Stangebye-Hansen Talian
 
BKK
2:10:44
navigate_before
7
2
126
Haaland Gjert
 
LKK
DNS
navigate_before