Lør FM08:30
1
check
Lør FM08:34
2
check
Lør FM08:38
3
check
Lør FM08:42
4
check
Lør FM08:46
5
check
Lør FM08:50
6
do_not_disturb
Lør FM08:54
7
do_not_disturb
Lør FM08:58
8
check
Lør FM09:02
9
check
Lør FM09:06
10
check
Lør FM09:10
11
check
Lør FM09:14
12
check
Lør FM09:18
13
check
Lør FM09:22
14
check
Lør FM09:26
15
check
Lør FM09:34
16
check
Lør FM09:42
17
check
Lør FM09:46
18
check
Lør FM09:50
19
check
Lør FM09:54
20
check
Lør FM09:58
21
Gutter 12 K1 200
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM10:02
22
check
Lør FM10:06
23
check
Lør FM10:10
24
do_not_disturb
Lør FM10:14
25
check
Lør FM10:22
26
check
Lør FM10:26
27
check
Lør FM10:30
28
check
Lør FM10:38
29
check
Lør FM10:42
30
check
Lør FM10:50
31
check
Lør FM10:54
32
check
Lør FM10:58
33
check
Lør FM11:02
34
check
Lør FM11:10
35
check
Lør FM11:14
36
check
Lør FM11:22
37
do_not_disturb
Lør FM11:26
38
check
Lør FM11:30
39
check
Lør FM11:34
40
Piker 12 K1 200
B-finale
do_not_disturb
Lør FM11:38
41
check
Lør FM11:42
42
check
Lør FM12:05
43
check
Lør FM13:00
44
check
Lør FM13:08
45
check
Lør FM13:16
46
check
Lør FM13:24
47
check
Lør FM13:32
48
do_not_disturb
Lør FM13:40
49
do_not_disturb
Lør FM13:50
50
check
Lør FM14:28
52
check
Lør FM14:36
53
check
Lør FM14:44
54
do_not_disturb
Lør FM14:55
55
check
Lør FM15:03
56
check
Lør FM15:20
57
check
Lør FM15:28
58
check
Lør FM15:40
59
check
Lør FM16:00
60
check
Lør FM16:20
61
check
Lør FM16:45
62
check
Lør FM17:10
63
check
Lør FM17:40
64
check
Lør FM17:48
65
check
Søn FM08:30
66
check
Søn FM08:35
67
check
Søn FM08:40
68
do_not_disturb
Søn FM08:45
69
do_not_disturb
Søn FM08:50
70
check
Søn FM08:55
71
check
Søn FM09:00
72
check
Søn FM09:05
73
check
Søn FM09:10
74
check
Søn FM09:15
75
check
Søn FM09:20
76
check
Søn FM09:25
77
check
Søn FM09:30
78
check
Søn FM09:35
79
check
Søn FM09:40
80
check
Søn FM09:50
81
do_not_disturb
Søn FM09:55
82
check
Søn FM10:05
83
check
Søn FM10:10
84
check
Søn FM10:15
85
Gutter 12 K1 500
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM10:20
86
check
Søn FM10:25
87
check
Søn FM10:30
88
check
Søn FM10:40
89
check
Søn FM10:45
90
check
Søn FM10:55
91
check
Søn FM11:00
92
check
Søn FM11:05
93
check
Søn FM11:10
94
check
Søn FM11:20
95
check
Søn FM11:25
96
check
Søn FM11:30
97
check
Søn FM11:35
98
check
Søn FM11:40
99
check
Søn FM11:50
100
check
Søn FM11:55
101
do_not_disturb
Søn FM12:00
102
check
Søn FM12:05
103
check
Søn FM12:10
104
check
Søn FM12:45
105
check
Søn FM12:50
106
check
Søn FM12:55
107
check
Søn FM13:00
108
check


NC1 2018 NC1 2018 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018  | Tysvær

Gutter U14

Race 11 1. Forsøk Lør FM 09:10
1
7
127
Ivarsen Lars
FA
FAN
46:04
navigate_next
power
2
6
10
Staupe Gudmund
FA
TYS
49:64
navigate_next
power
3
5
286
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
FB
FAN
57:25
navigate_next
power
4
3
40
Seljelid Joachim
FB
OKK
57:75
navigate_next
power
5
8
13
Vollesfjord Petter A.
FB
FKK
58:05
navigate_next
power
6
2
160
Eikeland Oskar
FB
TKK
59:22
navigate_next
power
7
4
48
Stiegler Arild
OUT
FAN
DNS
Race 12 2. Forsøk Lør FM 09:14
1
7
29
Sjursen Mikkel
FA
SKK
49:23
navigate_next
power
2
8
168
Falck Filip
FA
FAN
49:43
navigate_next
power
3
2
6
Straume Simen
FA
NJØ
51:21
navigate_next
power
4
3
4
Osen Johan
FA
FKK
53:39
navigate_next
power
5
6
12
Hafstad Håkon
FB
OKK
54:83
navigate_next
power
6
5
187
Ringheim Andreas
FB
NJØ
59:30
navigate_next
power
7
4
302
Kleivedal Chris
OUT
LKK
DNS
Race 13 3. Forsøk Lør FM 09:18
1
5
38
Schmidt Thomas
FA
NJØ
50:02
navigate_next
power
2
7
145
Myrstad Nikolai
FA
BKK
52:79
navigate_next
power
3
2
231
Hetland Torger
FA
FKK
53:59
navigate_next
power
4
8
37
Lægreid Oskar
FB
FAN
59:07
navigate_next
power
5
6
395
Bakke Jesper
FB
FKK
1:02:22
navigate_next
power
6
4
197
Garan Dominik
FB
TKK
1:02:68
navigate_next
power
7
3
18
Solvik Kristian
FC
FKK
1:04:76
navigate_next
power
power
Race 28 A-finale Lør FM 10:30
1
5
127
Ivarsen Lars
 
FAN
45:81
navigate_before
2
4
29
Sjursen Mikkel
 
SKK
48:32
navigate_before
3
6
168
Falck Filip
 
FAN
48:91
navigate_before
4
7
38
Schmidt Thomas
 
NJØ
49:13
navigate_before
5
3
10
Staupe Gudmund
 
TYS
49:75
navigate_before
6
2
6
Straume Simen
 
NJØ
50:90
navigate_before
7
9
231
Hetland Torger
 
FKK
52:99
navigate_before
8
8
145
Myrstad Nikolai
 
BKK
53:42
navigate_before
9
1
4
Osen Johan
 
FKK
54:91
navigate_before
power
Race 27 B-finale Lør FM 10:26
1
5
12
Hafstad Håkon
 
OKK
54:23
navigate_before
2
6
40
Seljelid Joachim
 
OKK
57:99
navigate_before
3
2
160
Eikeland Oskar
 
TKK
58:05
navigate_before
4
3
13
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
58:67
navigate_before
5
7
37
Lægreid Oskar
 
FAN
59:03
navigate_before
6
4
286
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
 
FAN
59:40
navigate_before
7
8
187
Ringheim Andreas
 
NJØ
59:97
navigate_before
8
9
197
Garan Dominik
 
TKK
1:02:30
navigate_before
9
1
395
Bakke Jesper
 
FKK
DNS
navigate_before
power
Race 26 C-finale Lør FM 10:22
1
6
302
Kleivedal Chris
 
LKK
58:57
navigate_before
2
5
18
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
1:05:14
navigate_before
3
4
48
Stiegler Arild
 
FAN
DNS
navigate_before