Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Lør FM
08:30
1
check
Lør FM
08:34
2
check
Lør FM
08:38
3
check
Lør FM
08:42
4
check
Lør FM
08:46
5
check
Lør FM
08:50
6
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
08:54
7
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
08:58
8
check
Lør FM
09:02
9
check
Lør FM
09:06
10
check
Lør FM
09:10
11
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:14
12
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:18
13
check
Lør FM
09:22
14
check
Lør FM
09:26
15
check
Lør FM
09:34
16
check
Lør FM
09:42
17
check
Lør FM
09:46
18
check
Lør FM
09:50
19
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:54
20
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:58
21
Gutter U12 K1 200
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
10:02
22
check
Lør FM
10:06
23
check
Lør FM
10:10
24
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
10:14
25
check
Lør FM
10:22
26
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:26
27
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:30
28
check
Lør FM
10:38
29
check
Lør FM
10:42
30
check
Lør FM
10:50
31
check
Lør FM
10:54
32
check
Lør FM
10:58
33
check
Lør FM
11:02
34
check
Lør FM
11:10
35
check
Lør FM
11:14
36
check
Lør FM
11:22
37
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
11:26
38
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
11:30
39
check
Lør FM
11:34
40
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
11:38
41
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:42
42
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
12:05
43
check
Lør FM
13:00
44
check
Lør FM
13:08
45
check
Lør FM
13:16
46
check
Lør FM
13:24
47
check
Lør FM
13:32
48
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
13:40
49
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
13:50
50
DNF(1) check
Lør FM
14:28
52
check
Lør FM
14:36
53
check
Lør FM
14:44
54
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
14:55
55
check
Lør FM
15:03
56
check
Lør FM
15:20
57
check
Lør FM
15:28
58
check
Lør FM
15:40
59
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
16:00
60
check
Lør FM
16:20
61
check
Lør FM
16:45
62
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
17:10
63
DNS(2)DNF(1) check
Lør FM
17:40
64
check
Lør FM
17:48
65
check
Søn FM
08:30
66
check
Søn FM
08:35
67
check
Søn FM
08:40
68
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
08:45
69
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
08:50
70
check
Søn FM
08:55
71
check
Søn FM
09:00
72
check
Søn FM
09:05
73
check
Søn FM
09:10
74
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:15
75
check
Søn FM
09:20
76
check
Søn FM
09:25
77
check
Søn FM
09:30
78
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:35
79
check
Søn FM
09:40
80
check
Søn FM
09:50
81
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
09:55
82
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
10:05
83
check
Søn FM
10:10
84
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:15
85
Gutter U12 K1 500
3. Forsøk
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
10:20
86
check
Søn FM
10:25
87
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:30
88
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:40
89
check
Søn FM
10:45
90
check
Søn FM
10:55
91
check
Søn FM
11:00
92
check
Søn FM
11:05
93
check
Søn FM
11:10
94
check
Søn FM
11:20
95
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
11:25
96
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
11:30
97
check
Søn FM
11:35
98
check
Søn FM
11:40
99
check
Søn FM
11:50
100
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
11:55
101
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
12:00
102
check
Søn FM
12:05
103
check
Søn FM
12:10
104
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
12:45
105
check
Søn FM
12:50
106
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
12:55
107
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
13:00
108
check


NC1 2018 NC1 2018 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018  | Tysvær

Gutter U12

Race 19 1. Forsøk Lør FM 09:50
1
2
Stinessen Ludvig
FA
NJØ
1:00:35
navigate_next
power
2
7
Helgesen Kjerand
FA
TYS
1:01:17
navigate_next
power
3
1
Haaland Morten
FA
LKK
1:03:14
navigate_next
power
4
4
Osen Einar
FA
FKK
1:05:28
navigate_next
power
5
5
Juul Aleksander
FB
SKK
1:11:82
navigate_next
power
6
8
Solvik Martin
FB
FKK
1:13:79
navigate_next
power
7
3
Erland Jonas
FB
TYS
1:15:88
navigate_next
power
8
9
Nedland Sebastian
FB
FKK
1:18:34
navigate_next
power
9
6
Algrøy Prestnes Ivo
LKK
DNS
navigate_next
power
Race 20 2. Forsøk Lør FM 09:54
1
1
Rudolfsen Nicolai
FA
FKK
53:70
navigate_next
power
2
4
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA
LKK
55:41
navigate_next
power
3
5
Stiegler Arild
FA
FAN
1:00:00
navigate_next
power
4
9
Algrøy Prestnes Sofus
FA
LKK
1:02:19
navigate_next
power
5
8
Lie-Petterson Mathias
FA
BKK
1:04:40
navigate_next
power
6
7
Fjeld Lucas
FB
FKK
1:07:79
navigate_next
power
7
3
Kyvik William
FB
TYS
1:15:06
navigate_next
power
9
2
Lie-Petterson Markus
BKK
DNS
navigate_next
power
Race 21 3. Forsøk Lør FM 09:58
power
Race 39 A-finale Lør FM 11:30
1
5
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
52:34
navigate_before
2
4
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
53:25
navigate_before
3
6
Stiegler Arild
 
FAN
57:35
navigate_before
4
3
Stinessen Ludvig
 
NJØ
57:75
navigate_before
5
8
Haaland Morten
 
LKK
59:97
navigate_before
6
7
Helgesen Kjerand
 
TYS
1:00:43
navigate_before
7
2
Algrøy Prestnes Sofus
 
LKK
1:01:87
navigate_before
8
1
Lie-Petterson Mathias
 
BKK
1:03:52
navigate_before
9
9
Osen Einar
 
FKK
1:04:15
navigate_before
power
Race 38 B-finale Lør FM 11:26
1
5
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
1:04:36
navigate_before
2
4
Juul Aleksander
 
SKK
1:09:03
navigate_before
3
6
Solvik Martin
 
FKK
1:11:20
navigate_before
4
7
Erland Jonas
 
TYS
1:15:70
navigate_before
5
2
Nedland Sebastian
 
FKK
1:17:19
navigate_before
7
3
Kyvik William
 
TYS
1:22:54
navigate_before
-
1
Algrøy Prestnes Ivo
 
LKK
DNS
navigate_before
-
9
Lie-Petterson Markus
 
BKK
DNS
navigate_before
power
Race 37 C-finale Lør FM 11:22