Lør FM 08:30
1
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:37
2
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:47
3
Lør FM 08:51
4
check
Lør FM 08:55
5
Lør FM 08:59
6
check
Lør FM 09:03
7
Lør FM 09:07
8
Lør FM 09:11
9
Lør FM 09:15
10
Lør FM 09:19
11
Lør FM 09:23
12
Lør FM 09:27
13
Lør FM 09:37
14
Lør FM 09:49
15
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 09:56
16
Lør FM 10:18
17
check
Lør FM 10:28
18
check
Lør FM 10:32
19
check
Lør FM 10:36
20
check
Lør FM 10:40
21
check
Lør FM 10:44
22
check
Lør FM 10:48
23
check
Lør FM 10:52
24
check
Lør FM 10:56
25
check
Lør FM 11:00
26
check
Lør FM 11:04
27
check
Lør FM 11:29
28
Lør FM 11:36
29
Lør FM 11:43
30
Lør FM 11:53
31
Lør FM 11:57
32
Lør FM 12:01
33
Lør EM 13:00
34
Lør EM 13:04
35
Lør EM 13:08
36
Lør EM 13:12
37
Lør EM 13:22
38
check
Lør EM 13:52
39
check
Lør EM 14:12
40
Lør EM 14:16
41
Lør EM 14:35
42
Lør EM 14:49
43
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 14:53
44
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 15:03
45
check
Lør EM 15:23
46
check
Lør EM 15:33
47
check
Lør EM 15:41
48
Lør EM 15:45
49
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 15:49
50
Lør EM 15:59
51
check
Lør EM 16:19
52
Lør EM 16:29
53
check
Søn FM 08:00
54
Søn FM 08:05
55
check
Søn FM 08:10
56
check
Søn FM 08:15
57
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:20
58
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:25
59
Søn FM 08:30
60
check
Søn FM 08:35
61
Søn FM 08:40
62
Søn FM 08:45
63
Søn FM 08:50
64
Søn FM 08:55
65
Søn FM 09:00
66
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:05
67
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:10
68
Søn FM 09:15
69
Søn FM 09:20
70
Søn FM 09:35
71
Søn FM 09:40
72
Søn FM 09:45
73
Søn FM 09:50
74
Søn FM 09:55
75
Søn FM 10:00
76
G/B U14 K4 500
B Final
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:05
77
Søn FM 10:10
78
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:15
79
Søn FM 10:20
80
Søn FM 10:35
81
Søn FM 10:40
82
Søn FM 10:45
83
Søn FM 10:50
84
Søn FM 10:55
85
Søn FM 11:00
86
Søn FM 11:10
87
Søn FM 11:20
88
Søn EM 12:10
89
check
Søn EM 12:50
90
check
Søn EM 13:30
91
check


NC6 2021  Årungen 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 Årungen 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021

Gutter U12

Løp 61 Heat 1 Søn FM 08:35
1
7
1039
Holm Wigaard Fredrik
FA
OKK
2:35:66
navigate_next
power
2
5
842
Næss Vebjørn
FA
BKK
2:46:56
navigate_next
power
3
8
436
Karlsen Ulrik
FA
LKK
2:58:90
navigate_next
power
4
2
910
Vatnar Endre
FA
OKK
2:59:50
navigate_next
power
5
3
999
Dørum Emil Andreas
FB
OKK
3:09:76
navigate_next
power
6
1
1029
Aarbakke Peter
FB
BKK
3:19:74
navigate_next
power
7
6
1032
Aschim Lucas
FB
OKK
3:20:46
navigate_next
power
8
4
1048
Solli Oliver
OUT
BKK
DNS
Løp 62 Heat 2 Søn FM 08:40
1
6
634
Osen Jørgen
FA
FKK
2:52:04
navigate_next
power
2
4
1162
Lilledrange Leon
FA
FKK
2:53:66
navigate_next
power
3
2
1037
Sending Aksel
FA
SKK
3:02:45
navigate_next
power
4
5
923
Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver
FA
BKK
3:06:74
navigate_next
power
5
8
988
Schønberg Njord
FA
LKK
3:09:14
navigate_next
power
6
3
990
Lønning Matteus
FB
TYS
3:16:42
navigate_next
power
7
7
1053
Fostad Zacharias
FB
SKK
3:20:86
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 74 A Final Søn FM 09:50
1
5
1039
Holm Wigaard Fredrik
 
OKK
2:27:08
navigate_before
2
4
842
Næss Vebjørn
 
BKK
2:42:43
navigate_before
3
3
1162
Lilledrange Leon
 
FKK
2:47:01
navigate_before
4
6
634
Osen Jørgen
 
FKK
2:51:73
navigate_before
5
2
910
Vatnar Endre
 
OKK
2:53:73
navigate_before
6
7
436
Karlsen Ulrik
 
LKK
2:56:40
navigate_before
7
8
1037
Sending Aksel
 
SKK
2:58:95
navigate_before
8
1
923
Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver
 
BKK
3:03:13
navigate_before
9
9
988
Schønberg Njord
 
LKK
3:11:20
navigate_before
power
Løp 73 B Final Søn FM 09:45
1
5
999
Dørum Emil Andreas
 
OKK
3:03:20
navigate_before
2
4
990
Lønning Matteus
 
TYS
3:12:90
navigate_before
3
7
1053
Fostad Zacharias
 
SKK
3:15:08
navigate_before
4
3
1032
Aschim Lucas
 
OKK
3:16:68
navigate_before
5
6
1029
Aarbakke Peter
 
BKK
3:17:90
navigate_before



Gutter U12 K1 500 
  Under 11 - Heats
Sorted alphabetically by club
Name Year Club Result
  • Lønning, Matteus N.
  • 2012
  • TYS
3:16:42
Gutter U12 K1 500 
  Under 11 - Finals
Sorted alphabetically by club
Name Year Club Result
  • Lønning, Matteus N.
  • 2012
  • TYS
3:12:90