Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Lør FM
08:30
1
check
Lør FM
08:35
2
check
Lør FM
08:40
3
check
Lør FM
08:45
4
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
08:50
5
check
Lør FM
08:55
6
check
Lør FM
09:10
9
check
Lør FM
09:15
10
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
09:20
11
check
Lør FM
09:25
12
check
Lør FM
09:30
13
check
Lør FM
09:35
14
check
Lør FM
09:40
15
check
Lør FM
09:45
16
check
Lør FM
10:00
17
check
Lør FM
10:05
18
check
Lør FM
10:10
19
check
Lør FM
10:15
20
check
Lør FM
10:25
22
check
Lør FM
10:30
23
check
Lør FM
10:35
24
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:40
25
check
Lør FM
10:45
26
check
Lør FM
10:50
27
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:55
28
check
Lør FM
11:10
29
check
Lør FM
11:15
30
check
Lør FM
11:20
31
check
Lør FM
11:25
32
check
Lør FM
11:30
33
check
Lør FM
11:35
34
check
Lør FM
11:40
35
check
Lør FM
11:45
36
check
Lør FM
11:50
37
check
Lør FM
11:55
38
check
Lør FM
13:00
39
check
Lør FM
13:05
40
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
13:15
41
DNF(1) check
Lør FM
13:35
42
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Lør FM
13:55
43
DNS(1)DNF(2)DSQ(1) check
Lør FM
14:10
44
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
14:25
45
DNS(3) check
Lør FM
14:40
46
check
Lør FM
14:55
47
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
15:25
48
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
15:55
49
DNF(3)DSQ(1) check
Lør FM
16:25
50
DNS(1)DNF(1)DSQ(1) check
Lør FM
16:55
51
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
17:00
52
check
Lør FM
17:05
53
DNS(3) check
Søn FM
09:00
54
check
Søn FM
09:10
55
check
Søn FM
09:15
56
check
Søn FM
09:20
57
check
Søn FM
09:25
58
check
Søn FM
09:30
59
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:35
60
check
Søn FM
09:50
63
check
Søn FM
09:55
64
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
10:00
65
check
Søn FM
10:05
66
check
Søn FM
10:10
67
check
Søn FM
10:15
68
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:20
69
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:25
70
check
Søn FM
10:40
71
check
Søn FM
10:45
72
check
Søn FM
10:50
73
check
Søn FM
10:55
74
check
Søn FM
11:05
76
check
Søn FM
11:10
77
check
Søn FM
11:15
78
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
11:20
79
check
Søn FM
11:25
80
check
Søn FM
11:30
81
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
11:35
82
check
Søn FM
11:50
83
Søn FM
11:55
84
Søn FM
12:00
85
Søn FM
12:05
86
Søn FM
12:10
87
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
12:15
88
check
Søn FM
12:20
89
check
Søn FM
12:25
90
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
12:30
91
check
Søn FM
12:35
92
check
Søn FM
13:25
93
check
Søn FM
13:30
94
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
13:40
95
check
Søn FM
13:45
96
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
13:50
97
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
13:55
98
check
Søn FM
14:40
99
check
Søn FM
14:45
100
check
Søn FM
14:50
101
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
14:55
102
DNS(2) check


NC3 2018 NC3 2018 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018  | Gravdalsvannet

Herrer U16

Race 57 1. Forsøk Søn FM 09:20
1
5
Mjelstad Kristoffer
SF1-5
NJØ
2:02:93
navigate_next
power
2
4
Askeland Sander
SF2-6
TYS
2:06:52
navigate_next
power
3
7
Kyvik Karl Kristian
star_half FB-5
TYS
2:11:25
navigate_next
power
4
6
Lysne Andreas
SF1-8
BKK
2:12:57
navigate_next
power
5
1
Lægreid Tobias
FC
FAN
2:15:83
navigate_next
power
6
8
Sevaldsen Niklas
FC
SKK
2:16:07
navigate_next
power
7
2
Helgeland Mads
FC
FAN
2:23:44
navigate_next
power
8
3
Hustveit Heine
FC
TYS
2:33:32
navigate_next
power
Race 58 2. Forsøk Søn FM 09:25
1
5
Usland-Gade Eirik
SF2-5
OKK
2:02:53
navigate_next
power
2
3
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
SF1-6
LKK
2:06:12
navigate_next
power
3
4
Buch Ivar
SF2-3
FKK
2:07:97
navigate_next
power
4
6
Frengstad Gard
SF2-8
SKK
2:11:74
navigate_next
power
5
7
Moi Kristjan
star_half SF2-1
FKK
2:15:15
navigate_next
power
6
1
Timm Wilhelm
FC
BKK
2:15:34
navigate_next
power
7
2
Alne Marius
FC
TYS
2:16:89
navigate_next
power
8
8
Simonsen Casper
FC
OKK
2:19:28
navigate_next
power
Race 59 3. Forsøk Søn FM 09:30
1
5
Helgesen Leander
SF1-4
TYS
2:07:50
navigate_next
power
2
4
Hauge Joakim
SF2-7
FKK
2:08:24
navigate_next
power
3
7
Lønning Nicolai
SF1-2
TYS
2:10:50
navigate_next
power
4
3
Sørbø Joachim
SF1-9
STA
2:12:69
navigate_next
power
5
2
Tønnesland Mats
star_half SF1-1
KK
2:14:92
navigate_next
power
6
8
Worren Sigurd
FC
KK
2:16:51
navigate_next
power
7
6
Edstrøm Bjørn
SKK
DNS
navigate_next
power
Race 60 4. Forsøk Søn FM 09:35
1
5
Jensen Aslak
star_half FA-1
BKK
2:09:71
navigate_next
power
2
7
Røsten Lucas
SF1-7
SKK
2:10:12
navigate_next
power
3
6
Hollingsæter Elias
SF2-2
BKK
2:10:74
navigate_next
power
4
4
Saksvik Syver
SF2-9
SKK
2:11:11
navigate_next
power
5
2
Karlsen Niclas
FC
LKK
2:26:27
navigate_next
power
6
8
Langslet Sverre
OUT
BKK
2:38:39
7
3
Kurthi Joakim
OUT
SKK
2:42:43
power
Race 71  1. Semifinale Søn FM 10:40
1
5
Mjelstad Kristoffer
FA-5
NJØ
1:59:37
navigate_next
power
2
4
Helgesen Leander
FA-7
TYS
2:03:53
navigate_next
power
3
6
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
FA-3
LKK
2:04:19
navigate_next
power
4
2
Lønning Nicolai
FA-9
TYS
2:06:48
navigate_next
power
5
3
Kyvik Karl Kristian
FB-5
TYS
2:09:90
navigate_next
power
6
8
Lysne Andreas
FB-6
BKK
2:10:73
navigate_next
power
7
7
Røsten Lucas
FB-3
SKK
2:15:74
navigate_next
power
8
1
Tønnesland Mats
FB-8
KK
2:16:61
navigate_next
power
9
9
Sørbø Joachim
FB-1
STA
2:35:52
navigate_next
power
power
Race 72  2. Semifinale Søn FM 10:45
1
5
Usland-Gade Eirik
FA-6
OKK
2:00:33
navigate_next
power
2
6
Askeland Sander
FA-4
TYS
2:00:81
navigate_next
power
3
8
Frengstad Gard
FA-8
SKK
2:02:18
navigate_next
power
4
7
Hauge Joakim
FA-2
FKK
2:02:48
navigate_next
power
5
4
Jensen Aslak
star_half FA-1
BKK
2:02:91
navigate_next
power
6
9
Saksvik Syver
FB-4
SKK
2:07:47
navigate_next
power
7
3
Buch Ivar
FB-7
FKK
2:07:94
navigate_next
power
8
2
Hollingsæter Elias
FB-2
BKK
2:15:62
navigate_next
power
9
1
Moi Kristjan
FB-9
FKK
2:17:72
navigate_next
power
power
Race 86 A-finale Søn FM 12:05
1
Jensen Aslak
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
2
Hauge Joakim
 
FKK
00:00
navigate_before
3
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
 
LKK
00:00
navigate_before
4
Askeland Sander
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
5
Mjelstad Kristoffer
 
NJØ
00:00
navigate_before
6
Usland-Gade Eirik
 
OKK
00:00
navigate_before
7
Helgesen Leander
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
8
Frengstad Gard
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
9
Lønning Nicolai
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
power
Race 85 B-finale Søn FM 12:00
1
Sørbø Joachim
 
STA
00:00
navigate_before
2
Hollingsæter Elias
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
3
Røsten Lucas
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
4
Saksvik Syver
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
5
Kyvik Karl Kristian
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
6
Lysne Andreas
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
7
Buch Ivar
 
FKK
00:00
navigate_before
8
Tønnesland Mats
 
KK
00:00
navigate_before
9
Moi Kristjan
 
FKK
00:00
navigate_before
power
Race 84 C-finale Søn FM 11:55
1
Karlsen Niclas
 
LKK
00:00
navigate_before
2
Simonsen Casper
 
OKK
00:00
navigate_before
3
Worren Sigurd
 
KK
00:00
navigate_before
4
Lægreid Tobias
 
FAN
00:00
navigate_before
5
Timm Wilhelm
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
6
Sevaldsen Niklas
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
7
Alne Marius
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
8
Helgeland Mads
 
FAN
00:00
navigate_before
9
Hustveit Heine
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
power
Race 83 D-finale Søn FM 11:50
4
Kurthi Joakim
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
5
Langslet Sverre
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before