Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Lør FM
08:30
1
check
Lør FM
08:35
2
check
Lør FM
08:40
3
check
Lør FM
08:45
4
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
08:50
5
check
Lør FM
08:55
6
check
Lør FM
09:10
9
check
Lør FM
09:15
10
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
09:20
11
check
Lør FM
09:25
12
check
Lør FM
09:30
13
check
Lør FM
09:35
14
check
Lør FM
09:40
15
check
Lør FM
09:45
16
check
Lør FM
10:00
17
check
Lør FM
10:05
18
check
Lør FM
10:10
19
check
Lør FM
10:15
20
check
Lør FM
10:25
22
check
Lør FM
10:30
23
check
Lør FM
10:35
24
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:40
25
check
Lør FM
10:45
26
check
Lør FM
10:50
27
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:55
28
check
Lør FM
11:10
29
check
Lør FM
11:15
30
check
Lør FM
11:20
31
check
Lør FM
11:25
32
check
Lør FM
11:30
33
check
Lør FM
11:35
34
check
Lør FM
11:40
35
check
Lør FM
11:45
36
check
Lør FM
11:50
37
check
Lør FM
11:55
38
check
Lør FM
13:00
39
check
Lør FM
13:05
40
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
13:15
41
DNF(1) check
Lør FM
13:35
42
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Lør FM
13:55
43
DNS(1)DNF(2)DSQ(1) check
Lør FM
14:10
44
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
14:25
45
DNS(3) check
Lør FM
14:40
46
check
Lør FM
14:55
47
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
15:25
48
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
15:55
49
DNF(3)DSQ(1) check
Lør FM
16:25
50
DNS(1)DNF(1)DSQ(1) check
Lør FM
16:55
51
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
17:00
52
check
Lør FM
17:05
53
DNS(3) check
Søn FM
09:00
54
check
Søn FM
09:10
55
check
Søn FM
09:15
56
check
Søn FM
09:20
57
check
Søn FM
09:25
58
check
Søn FM
09:30
59
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:35
60
check
Søn FM
09:50
63
check
Søn FM
09:55
64
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
10:00
65
check
Søn FM
10:05
66
check
Søn FM
10:10
67
check
Søn FM
10:15
68
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:20
69
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:25
70
check
Søn FM
10:40
71
check
Søn FM
10:45
72
check
Søn FM
10:50
73
check
Søn FM
10:55
74
check
Søn FM
11:05
76
check
Søn FM
11:10
77
check
Søn FM
11:15
78
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
11:20
79
check
Søn FM
11:25
80
check
Søn FM
11:30
81
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
11:35
82
check
Søn FM
11:50
83
Søn FM
11:55
84
Søn FM
12:00
85
Søn FM
12:05
86
Søn FM
12:10
87
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
12:15
88
check
Søn FM
12:20
89
check
Søn FM
12:25
90
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
12:30
91
check
Søn FM
12:35
92
check
Søn FM
13:25
93
check
Søn FM
13:30
94
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
13:40
95
check
Søn FM
13:45
96
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
13:50
97
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
13:55
98
check
Søn FM
14:40
99
check
Søn FM
14:45
100
check
Søn FM
14:50
101
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
14:55
102
DNS(2) check


NC3 2018 NC3 2018 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018  | Gravdalsvannet

Gutter U12

Race 13 1. Forsøk Lør FM 09:30
1
2
Stinessen Ludvig
FA
NJØ
1:01:61
navigate_next
power
2
1
Bjørgan Marcus
FA
SKK
1:06:37
navigate_next
power
3
9
Algrøy Prestnes Sofus
FA
LKK
1:06:80
navigate_next
power
4
8
Lie-Petterson Mathias
FA
BKK
1:07:20
navigate_next
power
5
5
Juul Aleksander
FB
SKK
1:11:27
navigate_next
power
6
6
Sverdrup Fredrik
FB
SKK
1:12:00
navigate_next
power
7
7
Katla Kristoffer
FB
BKK
1:15:78
navigate_next
power
8
4
Frengstad Brage
FB
SKK
1:19:84
navigate_next
power
9
3
Brunner Mattis
FB
NJØ
1:37:51
navigate_next
power
Race 14 2. Forsøk Lør FM 09:35
1
5
Stiegler Arild
FA
FAN
57:20
navigate_next
power
2
6
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA
LKK
57:41
navigate_next
power
3
1
Rudolfsen Nicolai
FA
FKK
59:67
navigate_next
power
4
2
Lie-Petterson Markus
FA
BKK
1:05:81
navigate_next
power
5
8
Haaland Morten
FA
LKK
1:06:87
navigate_next
power
6
7
Fjeld Lucas
FB
FKK
1:10:33
navigate_next
power
7
4
Storjohann Christoffer
FB
BKK
1:13:00
navigate_next
power
8
3
Kyvik William
FB
TYS
1:17:26
navigate_next
power
9
9
Egge Viljar
FB
TYS
1:23:02
navigate_next
power
power
Race 34 A-finale Lør FM 11:35
1
6
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
55:83
navigate_before
2
4
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
57:47
navigate_before
3
5
Stiegler Arild
 
FAN
58:32
navigate_before
4
3
Stinessen Ludvig
 
NJØ
59:46
navigate_before
5
8
Algrøy Prestnes Sofus
 
LKK
1:01:78
navigate_before
6
7
Lie-Petterson Markus
 
BKK
1:07:03
navigate_before
7
1
Haaland Morten
 
LKK
1:07:31
navigate_before
8
9
Lie-Petterson Mathias
 
BKK
1:07:63
navigate_before
9
2
Bjørgan Marcus
 
SKK
1:07:95
navigate_before
power
Race 33 B-finale Lør FM 11:30
1
5
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
1:09:84
navigate_before
2
3
Storjohann Christoffer
 
BKK
1:10:18
navigate_before
3
4
Juul Aleksander
 
SKK
1:11:57
navigate_before
4
6
Sverdrup Fredrik
 
SKK
1:13:51
navigate_before
5
7
Katla Kristoffer
 
BKK
1:14:52
navigate_before
6
2
Kyvik William
 
TYS
1:15:69
navigate_before
7
8
Frengstad Brage
 
SKK
1:18:47
navigate_before
8
1
Egge Viljar
 
TYS
1:25:39
navigate_before
9
9
Brunner Mattis
 
NJØ
1:27:18
navigate_before