Fre FM 10:30
1
check
Fre FM 10:50
2
check
Fre FM 11:10
3
check
Fre FM 11:30
4
check
Fre FM 11:50
5
check
Fre FM 12:10
6
check
Fre FM 12:30
7
check
Fre FM 12:50
8
check
Fre FM 15:15
9
check
Fre FM 15:45
10
check


NM Maraton Kortbane 2021
 Sarpsborg, Tunevannet 25.06.21 Sarpsborg, Tunevannet 25.06.21

Damer Senior

Løp 4 h1 Heat 1 Fre FM 11:30
1
40
38
Schmidt Thomas
OUT
NJØ
11:01:00
2
41
82
Solvik Kristian
OUT
FKK
11:25:90
3
38
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
OUT
FKK
11:36:00
4
30
413
Bjørgan Marcus
OUT
SKK
11:44:00
5
36
110
Meling Daniel
OUT
SKK
11:53:00
6
35
237
Lie-Petterson Mathias
OUT
BKK
11:53:30
7
42
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
OUT
FKK
11:56:50
8
31
278
Butenschøn Helge
OUT
MKK
12:33:80
9
32
63
Fjeld Lucas
OUT
FKK
12:34:20
10
33
96
Helleren Jonas
OUT
FKK
12:54:80
11
37
19
Nedland Sebastian
OUT
FKK
12:56:20
12
34
992
Kjelvei Odin
OUT
KKK
13:48:20
13
39
69
Røsten Lucas
OUT
SKK
DNS
Løp 5 h2 Heat 2 Fre FM 11:50
1
45
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
OUT
LKK
10:53:51
2
46
34
Osen Johan
OUT
FKK
11:09:22
3
49
149
Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
OUT
SKK
11:36:14
4
51
312
Øritsland Hedda
OUT
SKK
11:39:82
5
56
136
Siljan Siver
OUT
SKK
11:52:31
6
50
205
Stensholt Elsa-Marie
OUT
TKK
11:55:17
7
47
151
Worren Magnus
OUT
KKK
11:56:21
8
55
109
Meling Michael
OUT
SKK
12:24:84
9
53
574
Markussen Simen
OUT
BKK
13:04:29
10
52
316
Palucha Lars
OUT
KKK
13:29:85
11
48
95
Helleren Celine
OUT
FKK
13:36:29
12
54
239
Lie-Petterson Markus
OUT
BKK
DNS
power
Løp 10 fa Finale Fre FM 15:45
1
10
38
Schmidt Thomas
 
NJØ
10:37:99
navigate_before
2
12
34
Osen Johan
 
FKK
10:38:61
navigate_before
3
11
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
10:44:21
navigate_before
4
22
95
Helleren Celine
 
FKK
11:02:75
navigate_before
5
9
82
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
11:10:10
navigate_before
6
13
149
Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
 
SKK
11:15:80
navigate_before
7
14
312
Øritsland Hedda
 
SKK
11:23:27
navigate_before
8
4
151
Worren Magnus
 
KKK
11:32:59
navigate_before
9
7
413
Bjørgan Marcus
 
SKK
11:36:46
navigate_before
10
15
136
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
11:45:76
navigate_before
11
16
205
Stensholt Elsa-Marie
 
TKK
11:48:48
navigate_before
12
21
316
Palucha Lars
 
KKK
11:50:99
navigate_before
13
6
110
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
11:59:95
navigate_before
14
5
237
Lie-Petterson Mathias
 
BKK
12:02:02
navigate_before
15
8
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
12:08:53
navigate_before
16
2
109
Meling Michael
 
SKK
12:08:75
navigate_before
17
1
278
Butenschøn Helge
 
MKK
12:14:06
navigate_before
18
3
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
12:14:98
navigate_before
19
18
96
Helleren Jonas
 
FKK
12:50:90
navigate_before
20
17
63
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
12:56:15
navigate_before
21
20
574
Markussen Simen
 
BKK
12:56:90
navigate_before
22
19
19
Nedland Sebastian
 
FKK
13:04:46
navigate_before
23
23
992
Kjelvei Odin
 
KKK
13:37:51
navigate_before