Lør FM 09:00
1
check
Lør FM 09:05
2
check
Lør FM 09:10
3
check
Lør FM 09:15
4
check
Lør FM 09:20
5
check
Lør FM 09:25
6
check
Lør FM 09:30
7
check
Lør FM 09:35
8
check
Lør FM 09:40
9
check
Lør FM 10:00
10
check
Lør FM 10:05
11
check
Lør FM 10:10
12
check
Lør FM 10:15
13
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:30
14
check
Lør FM 10:35
15
check
Lør FM 10:40
16
check
Lør FM 10:45
17
check
Lør FM 10:50
18
check
Lør FM 10:55
19
check
Lør FM 11:00
20
check
Lør FM 11:05
21
check
Lør FM 11:10
22
check
Lør EM 12:30
23
check
Lør EM 12:35
24
check
Lør EM 12:45
25
check
Lør EM 12:55
26
check
Lør EM 13:05
27
check
Lør EM 13:15
28
check
Lør EM 13:25
29
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 13:35
30
check
Lør EM 13:45
31
check
Lør EM 13:55
32
check
Lør EM 14:05
33
check
Lør EM 14:15
34
check
Lør EM 14:25
35
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 14:45
36
check
Lør EM 14:50
37
check
Lør EM 15:20
38
check
Lør EM 15:30
39
check
Lør EM 15:50
40
check
Lør EM 16:10
41
check
Lør EM 16:40
42
check
Lør EM 16:45
43
check
Søn FM 09:00
44
check
Søn FM 09:05
45
check
Søn FM 09:10
46
check
Søn FM 09:15
47
check
Søn FM 09:20
48
check
Søn FM 09:25
49
check
Søn FM 09:30
50
check
Søn FM 09:35
51
check
Søn FM 09:40
52
check
Søn FM 09:45
53
check
Søn FM 09:50
54
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:55
55
check
Søn FM 10:05
56
check
Søn FM 10:20
57
check
Søn FM 10:25
58
check
Søn FM 10:30
59
check
Søn FM 10:35
60
check
Søn FM 10:40
61
check
Søn FM 10:55
62
check
Søn FM 11:00
63
check
Søn FM 11:05
64
check
Søn FM 11:10
65
check
Søn FM 11:15
66
check
Søn FM 11:25
67
check
Søn FM 11:35
68
check
Søn FM 11:40
69
check
Søn FM 12:00
70
check
Søn FM 12:25
71
check
Søn FM 12:30
72
check
Søn FM 12:50
73
check


Toppidrettsstevne 2021 |
 Tysvær 12.06.21 - 13.06.2021 Tysvær 12.06.21 - 13.06.2021

Herrer U16

Løp 1 h1 Heat 1 Lør FM 09:00
1
5
34
Osen Johan
FA-5
FKK
42:40
navigate_next
power
2
7
38
Schmidt Thomas
FA-7
NJØ
42:58
navigate_next
power
3
6
316
Palucha Lars
SF-5
KKK
44:73
navigate_next
power
4
2
364
Hammarqvist Trygve
SF-7
TYS
45:36
navigate_next
power
5
4
110
Meling Daniel
SF-2
SKK
46:30
navigate_next
power
6
8
109
Meling Michael
FC
SKK
48:85
navigate_next
power
7
3
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
FC
TKK
50:39
navigate_next
power
Løp 2 h2 Heat 2 Lør FM 09:05
1
5
51
Fjeldheim Emil
FA-6
TYS
41:31
navigate_next
power
2
6
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA-3
LKK
42:89
navigate_next
power
3
3
278
Butenschøn Helge
SF-6
MKK
45:81
navigate_next
power
4
4
136
Siljan Siver
SF-3
SKK
45:93
navigate_next
power
5
7
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
SF-9
FKK
45:96
navigate_next
power
6
2
413
Bjørgan Marcus
star_half FB-1
SKK
46:67
navigate_next
power
7
8
237
Lie-Petterson Mathias
star_half FB-9
BKK
48:31
navigate_next
power
Løp 3 h3 Heat 3 Lør FM 09:10
1
5
626
Totland Mikal
FA-4
TYS
42:07
navigate_next
power
2
2
170
Helgesen Kjerand
FA-8
TYS
42:17
navigate_next
power
3
3
187
Ringheim Andreas
SF-4
NJØ
43:10
navigate_next
power
4
7
40
Straume Simen
SF-8
NJØ
45:03
navigate_next
power
5
6
151
Worren Magnus
SF-1
KKK
45:21
navigate_next
power
6
4
82
Solvik Kristian
star_half FB-8
FKK
45:54
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 10 sf Semifinal Lør FM 10:00
1
8
40
Straume Simen
FA-2
NJØ
41:91
navigate_next
power
2
4
187
Ringheim Andreas
FA-9
NJØ
42:64
navigate_next
power
3
5
316
Palucha Lars
FA-1
KKK
44:10
navigate_next
power
4
7
364
Hammarqvist Trygve
FB-5
TYS
44:34
navigate_next
power
5
1
151
Worren Magnus
FB-4
KKK
44:90
navigate_next
power
6
9
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
FB-6
FKK
45:66
navigate_next
power
7
6
278
Butenschøn Helge
FB-3
MKK
46:17
navigate_next
power
8
3
136
Siljan Siver
FB-7
SKK
47:92
navigate_next
power
9
2
110
Meling Daniel
FB-2
SKK
48:70
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 20 fa A Final Lør FM 11:00
1
6
51
Fjeldheim Emil
 
TYS
41:41
navigate_before
2
4
626
Totland Mikal
 
TYS
41:89
navigate_before
3
2
40
Straume Simen
 
NJØ
41:96
navigate_before
4
7
38
Schmidt Thomas
 
NJØ
42:31
navigate_before
5
8
170
Helgesen Kjerand
 
TYS
42:53
navigate_before
6
5
34
Osen Johan
 
FKK
42:82
navigate_before
7
3
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
43:44
navigate_before
8
9
187
Ringheim Andreas
 
NJØ
43:58
navigate_before
9
1
316
Palucha Lars
 
KKK
45:20
navigate_before
power
Løp 19 fb B Final Lør FM 10:55
1
5
364
Hammarqvist Trygve
 
TYS
45:73
navigate_before
2
2
110
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
46:54
navigate_before
3
4
151
Worren Magnus
 
KKK
46:75
navigate_before
4
8
82
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
46:82
navigate_before
5
3
278
Butenschøn Helge
 
MKK
47:44
navigate_before
6
1
413
Bjørgan Marcus
 
SKK
47:47
navigate_before
7
7
136
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
47:57
navigate_before
8
6
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
49:25
navigate_before
9
9
237
Lie-Petterson Mathias
 
BKK
51:72
navigate_before
power
Løp 18 fc C Final Lør FM 10:50
1
5
109
Meling Michael
 
SKK
48:14
navigate_before
2
6
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
 
TKK
50:09
navigate_before