Lør FM 08:30
1
check
Lør FM 08:35
2
check
Lør FM 08:40
3
check
Lør FM 08:45
4
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:50
5
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:55
6
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 09:00
7
check
Lør FM 09:05
8
check
Lør FM 09:10
9
check
Lør FM 09:15
10
check
Lør FM 09:20
11
check
Lør FM 09:25
12
check
Lør FM 09:30
13
check
Lør FM 09:35
14
check
Lør FM 09:40
15
check
Lør FM 09:45
16
check
Lør FM 09:50
17
check
Lør FM 09:55
18
check
Lør FM 10:05
19
check
Lør FM 10:10
20
Men U16 K1 200
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:15
21
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:20
22
check
Lør FM 10:25
23
check
Lør FM 10:35
24
check
Lør FM 10:40
25
check
Lør FM 10:50
26
check
Lør FM 10:55
27
check
Lør FM 11:05
28
check
Lør FM 11:10
29
check
Lør FM 11:15
30
check
Lør FM 11:25
31
Men U16 K1 200
D Final
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:30
32
check
Lør FM 11:35
33
check
Lør FM 11:40
34
check
Lør FM 11:45
35
check
Lør FM 12:00
36
check
Lør FM 12:05
37
check
Lør FM 12:15
38
check
Lør FM 12:25
39
check
Lør FM 12:40
40
check
Lør FM 12:45
41
check
Lør EM 13:30
42
check
Lør EM 13:55
43
check
Lør EM 14:15
44
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 14:25
45
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 14:35
46
check
Lør EM 14:45
47
check
Lør EM 15:00
48
check
Lør EM 15:25
49
check
Lør EM 15:45
50
Men U18 K2 1000
B Final
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 15:55
51
check
Lør EM 16:05
52
check
Lør EM 16:15
53
check
Lør EM 16:35
54
check
Lør EM 16:55
55
check
Lør EM 16:59
56
check
Lør EM 16:59
57
check
Søn FM 08:00
58
check
Søn FM 08:05
59
check
Søn FM 08:10
60
check
Søn FM 08:15
61
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:20
62
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:25
63
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:30
64
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:35
65
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:40
66
check
Søn FM 08:45
67
check
Søn FM 08:50
68
check
Søn FM 08:55
69
check
Søn FM 09:00
70
check
Søn FM 09:05
71
check
Søn FM 09:10
72
check
Søn FM 09:15
73
check
Søn FM 09:20
74
check
Søn FM 09:25
75
check
Søn FM 09:30
76
Men U16 K1 500
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:35
77
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:40
78
check
Søn FM 09:45
79
check
Søn FM 09:55
80
check
Søn FM 10:00
81
check
Søn FM 10:05
82
check
Søn FM 10:10
83
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:20
84
check
Søn FM 10:25
85
check
Søn FM 10:35
86
Men U16 K1 500
D Final
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:40
87
check
Søn FM 10:45
88
check
Søn FM 10:50
89
check
Søn FM 10:55
90
check
Søn FM 11:05
91
check
Søn FM 11:10
92
check
Søn FM 11:15
93
check
Søn FM 11:25
94
check
Søn FM 11:30
95
check
Søn FM 11:40
96
check
Søn FM 11:45
97
check
Søn FM 11:55
98
check
Søn FM 12:00
99
check
Søn FM 12:35
100
check
Søn FM 12:40
101
check
Søn EM 12:50
102
check
Søn EM 13:20
103
check
Søn EM 13:50
104
check
Søn EM 14:20
105
check


NC3 2020 |
 Tysvær 19.09.20 - 20.09.2020 Tysvær 19.09.20 - 20.09.2020

Herrer U16

Løp 1 h1 Heat 1 Lør FM 08:30
1
5
429
Svanberg Felix
FA-5
FAN
44:27
navigate_next
power
2
4
51
Fjeldheim Emil
FA-7
TYS
44:91
navigate_next
power
3
9
212
Seljelid Joachim
SF-5
OKK
47:94
navigate_next
power
4
8
430
Tønnessen Kristoffer
SF-7
FAN
49:18
navigate_next
power
5
7
82
Solvik Kristian
SF-2
FKK
50:24
navigate_next
power
6
2
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
star_half FB-1
FKK
50:74
navigate_next
power
7
1
109
Meling Michael
star_half FB-9
SKK
52:59
navigate_next
power
8
3
928
Svendsen Nicolai
FC
BKK
1:10:04
navigate_next
power
9
6
364
Hammarqvist Trygve
OUT
TYS
DNS
Løp 2 h2 Heat 2 Lør FM 08:35
1
5
50
Staupe Gudmund
FA-6
TYS
43:49
navigate_next
power
2
3
34
Osen Johan
FA-3
FKK
44:26
navigate_next
power
3
4
168
Falck Filip
SF-6
FAN
44:43
navigate_next
power
4
8
110
Meling Daniel
SF-3
SKK
49:24
navigate_next
power
5
7
174
Lægreid Oskar
SF-9
FAN
50:52
navigate_next
power
6
1
135
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
star_half FB-8
OKK
50:64
navigate_next
power
7
2
909
olsen sondre
FC
OKK
53:65
navigate_next
power
8
6
574
Markussen Simen
FC
BKK
54:53
navigate_next
power
Løp 3 h3 Heat 3 Lør FM 08:40
1
5
118
Sjursen Mikkel
FA-4
SKK
44:05
navigate_next
power
2
8
57
Hafstad Håkon
FA-8
OKK
44:37
navigate_next
power
3
3
626
Totland Mikal
SF-4
TYS
45:30
navigate_next
power
4
4
405
Vangsnes Jarand
SF-8
SKK
48:41
navigate_next
power
5
1
136
Siljan Siver
SF-1
SKK
49:51
navigate_next
power
6
6
295
Skåren Ole Kristian
FC
TYS
53:66
navigate_next
power
7
2
414
Haugaard Marcus
FC
SKK
55:20
navigate_next
power
8
7
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
OUT
TKK
DNS
power
Løp 19 sf Semifinal Lør FM 10:05
1
4
626
Totland Mikal
FA-2
TYS
45:38
navigate_next
power
2
6
168
Falck Filip
FA-9
FAN
45:50
navigate_next
power
3
8
405
Vangsnes Jarand
FA-1
SKK
48:43
navigate_next
power
4
5
212
Seljelid Joachim
FB-5
OKK
48:70
navigate_next
power
5
7
430
Tønnessen Kristoffer
FB-4
FAN
50:19
navigate_next
power
6
1
136
Siljan Siver
FB-6
SKK
51:79
navigate_next
power
7
2
82
Solvik Kristian
FB-3
FKK
51:87
navigate_next
power
8
9
174
Lægreid Oskar
FB-7
FAN
52:25
navigate_next
power
9
3
110
Meling Daniel
FB-2
SKK
53:74
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 34 fa A Final Lør FM 11:40
1
5
429
Svanberg Felix
 
FAN
41:69
navigate_before
2
6
50
Staupe Gudmund
 
TYS
42:73
navigate_before
3
4
118
Sjursen Mikkel
 
SKK
42:92
navigate_before
4
9
168
Falck Filip
 
FAN
43:45
navigate_before
5
3
34
Osen Johan
 
FKK
43:71
navigate_before
6
7
51
Fjeldheim Emil
 
TYS
44:38
navigate_before
7
8
57
Hafstad Håkon
 
OKK
44:38
navigate_before
8
2
626
Totland Mikal
 
TYS
44:75
navigate_before
9
1
405
Vangsnes Jarand
 
SKK
49:23
navigate_before
power
Løp 33 fb B Final Lør FM 11:35
1
2
110
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
48:10
navigate_before
2
5
212
Seljelid Joachim
 
OKK
48:14
navigate_before
3
6
136
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
48:61
navigate_before
4
3
82
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
49:09
navigate_before
5
8
135
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
 
OKK
50:69
navigate_before
6
7
174
Lægreid Oskar
 
FAN
51:09
navigate_before
7
1
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
51:29
navigate_before
8
9
109
Meling Michael
 
SKK
52:68
navigate_before
9
4
430
Tønnessen Kristoffer
 
FAN
1:26:22
navigate_before
power
Løp 32 fc C Final Lør FM 11:30
1
5
909
olsen sondre
 
OKK
51:88
navigate_before
2
6
295
Skåren Ole Kristian
 
TYS
53:37
navigate_before
3
7
414
Haugaard Marcus
 
SKK
54:42
navigate_before
4
4
574
Markussen Simen
 
BKK
54:64
navigate_before
5
3
928
Svendsen Nicolai
 
BKK
1:07:28
navigate_before