NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022 28.05.2022 Bestumkilen 437 starts 123 athletes
  • Gutter U12 K1 200 4
    436
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    1030
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    988
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    1036
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U12 K1 1250 4
    436
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    1030
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    988
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    1036
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U12 K1 500 4
    436
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    1030
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    988
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    1036
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U12 K4 500 3
    436
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    missing team members..
    1030
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    missing team members..
    988
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    missing team members..
  • Gutter U14 K1 500 20
    1029
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    935
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørnstad Ole J.
    Oslo
    1010
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    999
    lightbulb_outline
    Dørum Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    1146
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    1053
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    929
    lightbulb_outline
    Greben Johan G.
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    985
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    1041
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    996
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvalnes William K.
    Oslo
    1016
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    921
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    634
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    923
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    1037
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    396
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    1021
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    910
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatnar Endre K.
    Oslo
    995
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Gutter U14 K1 200 20
    1029
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    935
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørnstad Ole J.
    Oslo
    1010
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    999
    lightbulb_outline
    Dørum Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    1146
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    1053
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    929
    lightbulb_outline
    Greben Johan G.
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    985
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    1041
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    996
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvalnes William K.
    Oslo
    1016
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    921
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    634
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    923
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    1037
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    396
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    1021
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    910
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatnar Endre K.
    Oslo
    995
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Gutter U14 K1 1250 18
    1029
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    1010
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    1146
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    1053
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    929
    lightbulb_outline
    Greben Johan G.
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    985
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    1041
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    996
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvalnes William K.
    Oslo
    1016
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    921
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    634
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    923
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    1037
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    396
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    1021
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    910
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatnar Endre K.
    Oslo
    995
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Gutter U14 K4 500 2
    1053
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    1037
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    missing team members..
    923
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    921
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    1029
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    1030
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
  • Piker U12 K1 200 6
    1015
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    1019
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    1033
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Fredrikke
    Strand
    927
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    1013
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    1182
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U12 K1 1250 6
    1015
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    1019
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    1033
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Fredrikke
    Strand
    927
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    1013
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    1182
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U12 K1 500 6
    1015
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    1019
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    1033
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Fredrikke
    Strand
    927
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    1013
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    1182
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U12 K4 500 4
    missing team members..
    1019
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    missing team members..
    1033
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Fredrikke
    Strand
    missing team members..
    1013
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    1015
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    1182
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    1036
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U14 K1 1250 10
    317
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    250
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    900
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    171
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    907
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    902
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    924
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    951
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    595
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    391
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 500 10
    317
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    250
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    900
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    171
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    907
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    902
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    924
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    951
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    595
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    391
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 200 10
    317
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    250
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    900
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    171
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    907
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    902
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    924
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    951
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    595
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    391
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K4 500 6
    250
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    951
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    391
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
    171
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    985
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    634
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    396
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    595
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    900
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    missing team members..
    902
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    missing team members..
    924
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    927
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    missing team members..
    1021
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    missing team members..
  • G/B Mix U12 K4 500 1
    missing team members..
  • G/B Mix U14 K4 500 1
    missing team members..
  • Herrer U16 K1 200 14
    413
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørgan Marcus T.
    Strand
    1022
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    170
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    403
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Jacob L.
    Tønsberg
    992
    lightbulb_outline
    Kjelvei Odin P.
    Kristiansand
    894
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Laurian A.
    Strand
    950
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    1038
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    279
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U16 K1 2500 13
    413
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørgan Marcus T.
    Strand
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    170
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    403
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Jacob L.
    Tønsberg
    992
    lightbulb_outline
    Kjelvei Odin P.
    Kristiansand
    894
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Laurian A.
    Strand
    950
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    1038
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    279
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U16 K1 500 14
    413
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørgan Marcus T.
    Strand
    1022
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    170
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    403
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Jacob L.
    Tønsberg
    992
    lightbulb_outline
    Kjelvei Odin P.
    Kristiansand
    894
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Laurian A.
    Strand
    950
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    1038
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    279
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U18 K2 500 6
    168
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip N.
    Fana
    missing team member
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    missing team member
    110
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    missing team member
  • Herrer U18 K4 500 6
    168
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip N.
    Fana
    missing team members..
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    missing team members..
    574
    lightbulb_outline
    Markussen Simen K.
    Bærum
    missing team members..
    316
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    missing team members..
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    missing team member
    429
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    missing team members..
  • Herrer U18 K1 500 25
    168
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip N.
    Fana
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    364
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    174
    lightbulb_outline
    Lægreid Oskar V.
    Fana
    574
    lightbulb_outline
    Markussen Simen K.
    Bærum
    110
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    316
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    187
    lightbulb_outline
    Ringheim Andreas B.
    Njørd
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    1003
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    212
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    429
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    397
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    626
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Mikal
    Tysvær
    405
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U18 K1 5000 24
    168
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip N.
    Fana
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    364
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    574
    lightbulb_outline
    Markussen Simen K.
    Bærum
    110
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    316
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    187
    lightbulb_outline
    Ringheim Andreas B.
    Njørd
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    1003
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    212
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    429
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    397
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    626
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Mikal
    Tysvær
    405
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U18 K1 200 24
    168
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip N.
    Fana
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    364
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    174
    lightbulb_outline
    Lægreid Oskar V.
    Fana
    574
    lightbulb_outline
    Markussen Simen K.
    Bærum
    110
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    316
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    187
    lightbulb_outline
    Ringheim Andreas B.
    Njørd
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    212
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    429
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    397
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    626
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Mikal
    Tysvær
    405
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U18 K1 1000 23
    168
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip N.
    Fana
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    364
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    574
    lightbulb_outline
    Markussen Simen K.
    Bærum
    110
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    316
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    187
    lightbulb_outline
    Ringheim Andreas B.
    Njørd
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    1003
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    429
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    397
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    626
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Mikal
    Tysvær
    405
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer Senior K1 5000 14
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    277
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Aslak N.
    Bærum
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Moi Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    1186
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    69
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Schmidt Martin
    Njørd
    208
    lightbulb_outline
    Teland Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    180
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Amund
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K1 200 21
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn S.
    Strand
    411
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugeto Arne S.
    Strand
    277
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    111
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Aslak N.
    Bærum
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Niclas
    Laksevåg
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Langeland Eide John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Moi Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    1186
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    69
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Schmidt Martin
    Njørd
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Karl Anders
    Strand
    208
    lightbulb_outline
    Teland Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    180
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Amund
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K1 1000 13
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn S.
    Strand
    277
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Aslak N.
    Bærum
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    1186
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Schmidt Martin
    Njørd
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Karl Anders
    Strand
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    180
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Amund
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K1 500 19
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    411
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugeto Arne S.
    Strand
    277
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    111
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Aslak N.
    Bærum
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Niclas
    Laksevåg
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Langeland Eide John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Moi Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    1186
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    69
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Schmidt Martin
    Njørd
    208
    lightbulb_outline
    Teland Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    180
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Amund
    Oslo
  • Herrer Master K1 5000 1
    1044
    lightbulb_outline
    Lien Jensen Tor-Sverre
    Tønsberg
  • Damer U16 K1 500 11
    321
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Mathilde
    Tysvær
    172
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    931
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    908
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
    258
    lightbulb_outline
    Laukeland Karen H.
    Strand
    623
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    358
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    939
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    964
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K1 200 12
    321
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Mathilde
    Tysvær
    172
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    931
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    171
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    908
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
    258
    lightbulb_outline
    Laukeland Karen H.
    Strand
    623
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    358
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    939
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    964
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K1 2500 11
    321
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Mathilde
    Tysvær
    172
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    931
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    908
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
    258
    lightbulb_outline
    Laukeland Karen H.
    Strand
    623
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    358
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    939
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    964
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U18 K2 500 3
    216
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    missing team member
    72
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Agnete F.
    Flekkefjord
    missing team member
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
    missing team member
  • Damer U18 K4 500 3
    216
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.