Men U18 K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Njørd
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 2
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 3
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2022
  • 4
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2022
  • 5
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    With, Sondre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 6
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 7
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2022
  • 8
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2022
  • 9
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2022
  • 10
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 11
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 12
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2022
  • 13
    Ivarsen, Harald
    With, Sondre
    Fana
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 14
    Markussen, Vetle
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 15
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 16
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 17
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 18
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 19
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2021
  • 20
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2022
  • 21
    Markussen, Vetle
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 22
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 23
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2022
  • 24
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2022
  • 25
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 26
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Markussen, Vetle
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 27
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 28
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 29
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 30
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2022
  • 31
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 32
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 33
    With, Torjus Helland
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 34
    Markussen, Vetle
    Schmidt, Martin
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 35
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 36
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 37
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 38
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 39
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 40
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 41
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 42
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 43
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2021
  • 44
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Moss
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 45
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 46
    Hauge, Joakim
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 47
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2021
  • 48
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 49
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 50
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 51
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Tønnessen, Marcus
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 52
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 53
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 54
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 55
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 56
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 57
    Fosså, Håkon
    Torjusen, Sverre
    Stavanger
    Stavanger
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 58
    Frengstad, Gard
    Helgesen, Leander
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 59
    Carlsson, Olav
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 60
    Carlsson, Olav
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 61
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 62
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 63
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 64
    Schmidt, Martin
    Moi, Kristjan
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 65
    Lysne, Andreas
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 66
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hauge, Joakim
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 67
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2021
  • 68
    Lindheim, Martin
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 69
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Lindheim, Martin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 70
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 71
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 72
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 73
    Askeland, Sander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 74
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 75
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 76
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 77
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 78
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 79
    Askeland, Sander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 80
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tønsberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 81
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 82
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 83
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 84
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Langslet, Sverre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 85
    Helleren, Celine
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 86
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 87
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 88
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Langslet, Sverre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 89
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 90
    Alne, Marius
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 91
    Alne, Marius
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 92
    Langballe, Tuva
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Oslo
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 93
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 94
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020