Men U16 K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 2
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 3
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 4
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 5
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 6
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 7
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 8
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 9
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2020
  • 10
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 11
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 12
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 13
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 14
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 15
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 16
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Oslo
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 17
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 18
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 19
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 20
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 21
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 22
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 23
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 24
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 26
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 27
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 28
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 29
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 30
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 31
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 32
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 33
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 34
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 35
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Petrus, Nikita
    Moss
    Moss
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 36
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 37
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 38
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 39
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 40
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 41
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 42
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 43
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 44
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 45
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 46
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 47
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 48
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Oslo
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 49
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 50
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 51
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 52
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 53
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 54
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Frengstad, Gard
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 55
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 56
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 57
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 58
    Totland, Mikal
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 59
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 60
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 61
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 62
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 63
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 64
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 65
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 66
    Totland, Mikal
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 67
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 68
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 69
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 70
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 71
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 72
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 73
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 74
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 75
    Alne, Marius
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 76
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 77
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 78
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Hauge, Joakim
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 79
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 80
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 81
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 82
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Moss
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 83
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 84
    Engeset, Kasper
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 85
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 86
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 87
    Alne, Marius
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 88
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Moss
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 89
    Lysne, Andreas
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 90
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 91
    Langslet, Sverre
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 92
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 93
    Alne, Marius
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 94
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 95
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 96
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 97
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 98
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 99
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Moss
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 100
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Strand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019