Women U16 K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 2
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 3
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Oslo
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 4
    Helleren, Celine
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 5
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 6
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 7
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 8
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 9
    Juul, Caroline
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Strand
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 10
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 11
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 12
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 13
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 14
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 15
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 16
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 17
    Kristiansen, Filippa Sand
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 18
    Langballe, Tuva
    Rosåsen, Sarah
    Oslo
    Farsund
    Årungen
    2018
  • 19
    Juul, Caroline
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Strand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 20
    Langballe, Tuva
    Thorsdottir, Idunn Sofie Elisabeth
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 21
    Langballe, Tuva
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 22
    Topstad, Mathilde Birgitte
    Neset, Katrine
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 23
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bakken, Madelen
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 24
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 25
    Bakken, Madelen
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 26
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Strand
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 27
    Broby-Bergem, Selma
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019