Boys 14 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 2
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 3
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 5
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 6
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 7
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 8
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 9
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 10
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 11
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 12
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 13
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 14
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 15
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 16
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 17
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 18
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 19
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 20
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 21
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 22
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 23
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 24
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 26
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 27
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 28
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 29
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 30
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 31
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 32
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 33
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 34
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 35
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 36
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 37
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 38
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 39
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 40
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 41
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 42
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 43
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 44
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 45
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 46
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 47
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 48
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 49
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 50
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 51
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 52
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 53
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 54
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 55
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 56
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 57
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 58
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 59
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 60
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 61
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 62
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 63
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 64
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 65
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 66
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 67
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 68
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 69
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 70
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 71
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 72
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 73
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 74
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 75
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 76
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 77
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 78
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 79
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2017
  • 80
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 81
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 82
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 83
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 84
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 85
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2017
  • 86
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 87
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 88
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 89
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 90
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 91
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 92
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 93
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 94
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 95
    Alne, Marius
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 96
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 97
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Stavanger
    Årungen
    2017
  • 98
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 99
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 100
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019