Nordisk 2018 Gillsvann 11.08 - 12.08
Sat Sun
Navigate using your keyboard's left/right arrow keys.
Race 56 
Damer U18 K2 5000
 Finale
Sun 13:53
Place Land Team DoB Result
1
DEN
  • Christensen, Mathilde F.
  • Petersen, Lærke
  • 2000
  • 2000
23:01:18
00:00.00
2
DEN
  • Matthiesen, Frederikke H.
  • Borggaard, Agnes
  • 2001
  • 2001
23:05:56
+00:04.38
3
SWE
  • Sander, Thea
  • Lönnroth Gustafsson, Rebecka
  • 2001
  • 2001
23:11:24
+00:10.06
4
DEN
  • Markussen , Emilie
  • Bergendorf, Karoline
  • 2000
  • 2000
23:41:35
+00:40.17
5
SWE
  • Ilovaara, Jonna
  • Kuhne, Vendela
  • 2000
  • 2000
24:07:61
+01:06.43
6
NOR
  • Løseth, Marte
  • Toppe, Linn S.
  • 2000
  • 2000
24:08:85
+01:07.67
7
NOR
  • Halvorsen, Julianne H.
  • Wang, Victoria L.
  • 2000
  • 2000
24:42:48
+01:41.30
8
SWE
  • Thor, Ebba
  • Sackbrook, Paula
  • 2000
  • 2000
24:45:07
+01:43.89
9
FIN
  • Luoma, Hilppa
  • Arousva, Sara
  • 2000
  • 2000
25:04:27
+02:03.09
10
SWE
  • Rockström, Vera
  • Ohrås, Elsa
  • 2000
  • 2000
25:07:78
+02:06.60
11
NOR
  • Paulsen, Malin
  • Lægreid, Malin F.
  • 2001
  • 2001
26:40:47
+03:39.29
NOR
  • Røsten, Thea D.
  • Erland, Elise A.
  • 2000
  • 2000
DNF
DEN
  • Roed, Mathilde
  • Fabrin-Brasted, Helene
  • 2000
  • 2000
DNF
Sat 09:00
1
Sat 09:05
2
Sat 09:10
3
Sat 09:15
4
Sat 09:20
5
Sat 10:00
6
Sat 10:05
7
Sat 10:10
8
Sat 10:15
9
Sat 10:20
10
Sat 11:00
11
Sat 11:05
12
Sat 11:10
13
Sat 11:15
14
Sat 12:00
15
Sat 12:10
16
Sat 12:20
17
Sat 12:30
18
Sat 13:30
19
Sat 13:40
20
Sat 14:00
21
Sat 14:10
22
Sat 14:20
23
Sat 14:30
24
Sat 15:10
25
Sat 15:13
26
Sat 15:40
27
Sat 15:43
28
Sat 16:20
29
Sat 16:23
30
Sun 09:00
31
Sun 09:05
32
Sun 09:10
33
Sun 09:15
34
Sun 09:20
35
Sun 09:25
36
Sun 10:10
37
Sun 10:15
38
Sun 10:20
39
Sun 10:25
40
Sun 10:30
41
Sun 10:35
42
Sun 11:10
43
Sun 11:15
44
Sun 11:20
45
Sun 11:25
46
Sun 11:30
47
Sun 11:35
48
Sun 12:25
49
Sun 12:35
50
Sun 12:45
51
Sun 12:55
52
Sun 13:20
53
Sun 13:23
54
Sun 13:50
55
Sun 13:53
56
Sun 14:30
57
Sun 14:33
58