Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Sat AM
08:30
1
DNF(1) check
Sat AM
08:34
2
check
Sat AM
08:38
3
check
Sat AM
08:42
4
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
08:46
5
check
Sat AM
08:50
6
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
08:54
7
check
Sat AM
08:58
8
check
Sat AM
09:02
9
DNF(3) check
Sat AM
09:06
10
check
Sat AM
09:20
11
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
09:28
12
check
Sat AM
09:36
13
check
Sat AM
09:44
14
check
Sat AM
10:00
15
check
Sat AM
10:04
16
check
Sat AM
10:08
17
check
Sat AM
10:12
18
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
10:16
19
check
Sat AM
10:20
20
check
Sat AM
10:24
21
check
Sat AM
10:28
22
check
Sat AM
10:32
23
check
Sat AM
10:36
24
check
Sat AM
10:56
25
check
Sat AM
11:04
26
check
Sat AM
11:12
27
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
11:20
28
check
Sat AM
11:34
29
check
Sat AM
11:38
30
check
Sat AM
11:42
31
check
Sat AM
11:46
32
check
Sat AM
11:50
33
check
Sat AM
11:54
34
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
12:50
35
check
Sat AM
12:56
36
check
Sat AM
13:00
37
check
Sat AM
13:04
38
check
Sat AM
13:08
39
check
Sat AM
13:12
40
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
13:22
41
DNS(2)DNF(1) check
Sat AM
13:42
42
DNS(2)DNF(1) check
Sat AM
14:02
43
check
Sat AM
14:20
44
check
Sat AM
14:24
45
check
Sat AM
14:28
46
check
Sat AM
14:45
47
DNF(1) check
Sat AM
15:00
48
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Sat AM
15:15
49
DNS(2)DNF(2) check
Sat AM
15:25
50
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
15:30
51
check
Sat AM
16:00
52
check
Sun AM
08:30
53
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:36
54
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:42
55
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:48
56
check
Sun AM
08:52
57
check
Sun AM
08:58
58
check
Sun AM
09:04
59
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
09:10
60
check
Sun AM
09:16
61
check
Sun AM
09:22
62
check
Sun AM
09:28
63
check
Sun AM
09:34
64
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
09:40
65
DNS(2) check
Sun AM
09:46
66
DNF(1) check
Sun AM
09:52
67
check
Sun AM
09:58
68
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
10:04
69
check
Sun AM
10:10
70
check
Sun AM
10:16
71
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
10:22
72
check
Sun AM
10:28
73
check
Sun AM
10:34
74
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
10:40
75
check
Sun AM
10:46
76
check
Sun AM
10:52
77
check
Sun AM
10:58
78
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
11:04
79
check
Sun AM
11:10
80
DNS(2)DNF(1) check
Sun AM
11:16
81
check
Sun AM
11:22
82
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
11:28
83
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
11:34
84
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
11:40
85
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
11:46
86
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
11:52
87
DNF(1) check
Sun AM
11:58
88
check
Sun AM
12:04
89
check
Sun AM
13:00
90
check
Sun AM
13:10
91
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
13:40
92
DSQ(1) check
Sun AM
14:10
93
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
14:40
94
DNF(2) check


NC6 2019 NC6 2019 14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019  | Årungen

Men U16

Race 1 Heat 1 Sat AM 08:30
1
5
Lønning Nicolai
SF1-5
TYS
42:58
navigate_next
power
2
4
Sevaldsen Niklas
SF2-6
SKK
43:54
navigate_next
power
3
6
Svanberg Felix
star_half FA-1
FAN
43:98
navigate_next
power
4
1
Hollingsæter Elias
SF1-8
BKK
44:61
navigate_next
power
5
8
Falck Filip
star_half SF1-1
FAN
46:29
navigate_next
power
6
7
Kurthi Joakim
star_half SF2-1
SKK
47:08
navigate_next
power
7
3
Eikeland Oskar
FC
TKK
48:10
navigate_next
power
8
2
Andersen Fredrik
OUT
MAL
DNF
Race 2 Heat 2 Sat AM 08:34
1
4
Karlsen Niclas
SF2-5
LKK
44:06
navigate_next
power
2
6
Edstrøm Bjørn
SF1-6
SKK
44:75
navigate_next
power
3
5
Askeland Sander
SF2-3
TYS
45:08
navigate_next
power
4
7
Staupe Gudmund
SF2-8
TYS
47:42
navigate_next
power
5
2
Seljelid Joachim
FC
OKK
51:03
navigate_next
power
6
3
Finstad Isak
FC
TKK
52:20
navigate_next
power
7
8
Vangsnes Jarand
FC
SKK
52:83
navigate_next
power
8
1
Myrstad Nikolai
FC
BKK
53:92
navigate_next
power
Race 3 Heat 3 Sat AM 08:38
1
5
Røsten Lucas
SF1-4
SKK
43:88
navigate_next
power
2
4
Sjursen Mikkel
star_half FB-5
SKK
46:10
navigate_next
power
3
8
Trydal Isak
SF1-2
FKK
50:55
navigate_next
power
4
6
Tønnessen Kristoffer
SF1-9
FAN
51:31
navigate_next
power
5
3
Haugeto Arne
FC
SKK
51:57
navigate_next
power
6
7
Sjetnan Utvik Theodor
FC
TKK
58:99
navigate_next
power
7
2
Hansen Sebastian
OUT
MAL
1:03:58
Race 4 Heat 4 Sat AM 08:42
1
5
Ivarsen Lars
SF2-4
FAN
42:77
navigate_next
power
2
4
Saksvik Syver
SF1-7
SKK
43:56
navigate_next
power
3
3
Garan Dominik
SF2-2
TKK
49:17
navigate_next
power
4
8
Lægreid Oskar
SF2-9
FAN
53:27
navigate_next
power
5
6
Festø Erlend
FC
NJØ
54:28
navigate_next
power
6
7
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
FC
OKK
56:76
navigate_next
power
7
2
Hafstad Håkon
OUT
OKK
DNS
power
Race 15  Semifinal 1 Sat AM 10:00
1
4
Røsten Lucas
FA-5
SKK
42:81
navigate_next
power
2
5
Lønning Nicolai
FA-7
TYS
42:82
navigate_next
power
3
7
Saksvik Syver
FA-3
SKK
43:16
navigate_next
power
4
6
Edstrøm Bjørn
FA-9
SKK
43:36
navigate_next
power
5
3
Svanberg Felix
star_half FA-1
FAN
43:98
navigate_next
power
6
1
Falck Filip
FB-6
FAN
45:08
navigate_next
power
7
8
Hollingsæter Elias
FB-3
BKK
45:85
navigate_next
power
8
2
Trydal Isak
FB-8
FKK
49:61
navigate_next
power
9
9
Tønnessen Kristoffer
FB-1
FAN
50:99
navigate_next
power
power
Race 16  Semifinal 2 Sat AM 10:04
1
4
Ivarsen Lars
FA-6
FAN
42:39
navigate_next
power
2
5
Karlsen Niclas
FA-4
LKK
42:65
navigate_next
power
3
3
Askeland Sander
FA-8
TYS
42:80
navigate_next
power
4
6
Sevaldsen Niklas
FA-2
SKK
43:08
navigate_next
power
5
7
Sjursen Mikkel
FB-5
SKK
44:61
navigate_next
power
6
8
Staupe Gudmund
FB-4
TYS
46:27
navigate_next
power
7
1
Kurthi Joakim
FB-7
SKK
47:65
navigate_next
power
8
2
Garan Dominik
FB-2
TKK
49:54
navigate_next
power
9
9
Lægreid Oskar
FB-9
FAN
56:73
navigate_next
power
power
Race 32 A Final Sat AM 11:46
1
7
Lønning Nicolai
 
TYS
41:47
navigate_before
2
4
Karlsen Niclas
 
LKK
41:94
navigate_before
3
6
Ivarsen Lars
 
FAN
42:47
navigate_before
4
8
Askeland Sander
 
TYS
42:98
navigate_before
5
2
Sevaldsen Niklas
 
SKK
43:22
navigate_before
6
5
Røsten Lucas
 
SKK
43:39
navigate_before
7
3
Saksvik Syver
 
SKK
43:73
navigate_before
8
9
Edstrøm Bjørn
 
SKK
43:76
navigate_before
9
1
Svanberg Felix
 
FAN
43:86
navigate_before
power
Race 31 B Final Sat AM 11:42
1
5
Sjursen Mikkel
 
SKK
45:19
navigate_before
2
3
Hollingsæter Elias
 
BKK
45:35
navigate_before
3
4
Staupe Gudmund
 
TYS
45:54
navigate_before
4
6
Falck Filip
 
FAN
45:82
navigate_before
5
7
Kurthi Joakim
 
SKK
47:67
navigate_before
6
8
Trydal Isak
 
FKK
48:69
navigate_before
7
2
Garan Dominik
 
TKK
48:92
navigate_before
8
1
Tønnessen Kristoffer
 
FAN
52:11
navigate_before
9
9
Lægreid Oskar
 
FAN
52:21
navigate_before
power
Race 30 C Final Sat AM 11:38
1
5
Eikeland Oskar
 
TKK
47:66
navigate_before
2
4
Seljelid Joachim
 
OKK
49:50
navigate_before
3
3
Finstad Isak
 
TKK
49:57
navigate_before
4
6
Haugeto Arne
 
SKK
51:36
navigate_before
5
7
Vangsnes Jarand
 
SKK
52:24
navigate_before
6
8
Festø Erlend
 
NJØ
54:18
navigate_before
7
2
Myrstad Nikolai
 
BKK
54:44
navigate_before
8
1
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
 
OKK
54:99
navigate_before
9
9
Sjetnan Utvik Theodor
 
TKK
57:40
navigate_before
power
Race 29 D Final Sat AM 11:34
1
5
Hansen Sebastian
 
MAL
1:06:78
navigate_before