Sat AM 08:30
1
check
Sat AM 08:37
2
check
Sat AM 08:44
3
check
Sat AM 08:51
4
check
Sat AM 09:25
5
check
Sat AM 09:29
6
check
Sat AM 09:33
7
check
Sat AM 09:37
8
check
Sat AM 09:41
9
check
Sat AM 09:45
10
check
Sat AM 09:49
11
check
Sat AM 10:05
12
check
Sat AM 10:09
13
check
Sat AM 10:13
14
check
Sat AM 10:17
15
check
Sat AM 10:21
16
check
Sat AM 10:25
17
check
Sat AM 10:45
18
check
Sat AM 10:52
19
check
Sat AM 11:45
20
check
Sat AM 11:52
21
check
Sat AM 11:59
22
check
Sat AM 12:06
23
check
Sat AM 12:13
24
check
Sat AM 12:27
25
check
Sat AM 12:47
26
check
Sat AM 12:51
27
check
Sat AM 12:55
28
check
Sat AM 13:03
29
check
Sat AM 13:07
30
check
Sat AM 13:15
31
check
Sat AM 13:19
32
check
Sat AM 13:27
33
check
Sat AM 13:31
34
check
Sat AM 13:35
35
check
Sat AM 13:39
36
check
Sat AM 13:43
37
check
Sat AM 13:47
38
check
Sat AM 13:51
39
check
Sat AM 13:55
40
check
Sat AM 13:59
41
check
Sat AM 14:03
42
check
Sat AM 14:11
43
check
Sat AM 14:15
44
check
Sat AM 14:19
45
check
Sat AM 14:23
46
check
Sat AM 14:27
47
check
Sat AM 14:31
48
check
Sat AM 14:35
49
check
Sat AM 14:39
50
check
Sat AM 14:43
51
check
Sat AM 14:47
52
check
Sat AM 14:51
53
check
Sat AM 14:55
54
check
Sat AM 14:59
55
check
Sat AM 15:03
56
check
Sat AM 15:07
57
check
Sat AM 15:11
58
check
Sat AM 15:15
59
check
Sat AM 15:19
60
check
Sat AM 15:40
61
check
Sat AM 15:40
62
check
Sat AM 16:00
63
check
Sun AM 08:30
64
check
Sun AM 08:35
65
check
Sun AM 08:40
66
check
Sun AM 08:45
67
check
Sun AM 08:50
68
check
Sun AM 09:10
69
check
Sun AM 09:15
70
check
Sun AM 09:20
71
check
Sun AM 09:25
72
check
Sun AM 09:40
73
check
Sun AM 09:45
74
check
Sun AM 09:50
75
check
Sun AM 09:55
76
check
Sun AM 10:00
77
check
Sun AM 10:05
78
check
Sun AM 10:15
79
check
Sun AM 10:30
80
check
Sun AM 10:35
81
check
Sun AM 10:40
82
check
Sun AM 10:45
83
check
Sun AM 10:50
84
check
Sun AM 10:55
85
check
Sun AM 11:00
86
check
Sun AM 11:05
87
check
Sun AM 11:10
88
check
Sun AM 11:15
89
check
Sun AM 11:25
90
check
Sun AM 11:30
91
check
Sun AM 11:35
92
check
Sun AM 12:25
93
check
Sun AM 12:30
94
check
Sun AM 12:35
95
check
Sun AM 12:40
96
check
Sun AM 12:45
97
check
Sun AM 12:55
98
check
Sun AM 13:00
99
check
Sun AM 13:05
100
check
Sun AM 13:10
101
check
Sun AM 13:15
102
check
Sun AM 13:25
103
check
Sun AM 13:30
104
check
Sun AM 13:35
105
check
Sun AM 13:50
106
check
Sun AM 13:50
107
check
Sun AM 14:05
108
check
Sun AM 14:25
109
check
Sun AM 14:27
110
check
Sun AM 14:55
111
check
Sun AM 14:57
112
check


NC5 2017  Gillsvann 02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017 Gillsvann 02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017

Boys U12

Race 8 1. Forsøk Sat AM 09:37
1
8
40
Straume Simen
FA
NJØ
57:69
navigate_next
power
2
7
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
FA
FKK
58:41
navigate_next
power
3
2
34
Osen Johan
FA
FKK
59:43
navigate_next
power
4
3
110
Meling Daniel
FB
SKK
1:05:41
navigate_next
power
5
5
170
Helgesen Kjerand
FC
TYS
1:11:74
navigate_next
power
6
6
328
Søhagen Tobias
FC
KKK
1:12:06
navigate_next
power
7
4
326
Keogh-hille Kian
FC
KKK
1:12:95
navigate_next
power
8
9
296
Skåren Kjetil
FD
TYS
1:21:45
navigate_next
power
9
1
332
Eikeland Sondre
FD
FAR
1:23:15
navigate_next
power
Race 9 2. Forsøk Sat AM 09:41
1
8
38
Schmidt Thomas
FA
NJØ
56:50
navigate_next
power
3
2
35
Osen Einar
FC
FKK
1:12:04
navigate_next
power
4
1
333
Eikeland Åsmund
FC
FAR
1:12:87
navigate_next
power
5
5
295
Skåren Ole Kristian
FC
TYS
1:18:07
navigate_next
power
6
4
318
Brandett Audun
FD
KKK
1:20:01
navigate_next
power
7
9
348
Ahmadi Darin
FD
KKK
1:20:41
navigate_next
power
8
7
63
Fjeld Lucas
FD
FKK
1:25:91
navigate_next
power
9
6
60
Juul Aleksander
FD
SKK
1:32:41
navigate_next
power
Race 10 3. Forsøk Sat AM 09:45
1
9
279
Stiegler Arild
FA
FAN
1:03:17
navigate_next
power
2
4
151
Worren Magnus
FA
KKK
1:04:01
navigate_next
power
3
8
187
Ringheim Andreas
FB
NJØ
1:05:35
navigate_next
power
4
1
329
Larsen Jonas
FB
FAR
1:06:79
navigate_next
power
5
5
17
Haaland Morten
FB
LKK
1:07:85
navigate_next
power
6
6
136
Siljan Siver
FB
SKK
1:08:68
navigate_next
power
7
2
290
Bahtijar Armin
FB
FKK
1:11:08
navigate_next
power
8
7
82
Solvik Kristian
FC
FKK
1:12:76
navigate_next
power
9
3
19
Nedland Sebastian
FD
FKK
1:19:22
navigate_next
power
Race 11 4. Forsøk Sat AM 09:49
1
5
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA
LKK
1:00:22
navigate_next
power
2
7
96
Helleren Jonas
FA
FKK
1:04:98
navigate_next
power
3
4
316
Palucha Lars
FB
KKK
1:05:13
navigate_next
power
4
2
200
Stinessen Ludvig
FB
NJØ
1:07:43
navigate_next
power
5
3
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
FB
FKK
1:08:42
navigate_next
power
6
8
288
Nyiredy Sebastian
FC
BKK
1:13:99
navigate_next
power
7
1
331
Olsen Nicolay
FC
FAR
1:14:81
navigate_next
power
8
6
294
Frengstad Brage
FD
SKK
1:31:52
navigate_next
power
power
Race 46 A-finale Sat AM 14:23
1
5
38
Schmidt Thomas
 
NJØ
58:98
navigate_before
2
4
40
Straume Simen
 
NJØ
1:00:53
navigate_before
3
6
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
1:01:70
navigate_before
4
7
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
1:02:70
navigate_before
5
3
34
Osen Johan
 
FKK
1:05:30
navigate_before
6
2
279
Stiegler Arild
 
FAN
1:05:83
navigate_before
7
8
151
Worren Magnus
 
KKK
1:06:89
navigate_before
8
9
96
Helleren Jonas
 
FKK
1:07:35
navigate_before
power
Race 45 B-finale Sat AM 14:19
1
7
200
Stinessen Ludvig
 
NJØ
1:07:59
navigate_before
2
2
17
Haaland Morten
 
LKK
1:07:86
navigate_before
3
5
316
Palucha Lars
 
KKK
1:08:31
navigate_before
4
3
329
Larsen Jonas
 
FAR
1:08:63
navigate_before
5
8
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
1:11:45
navigate_before
6
4
187
Ringheim Andreas
 
NJØ
1:11:65
navigate_before
7
6
110
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
1:12:52
navigate_before
8
1
136
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
1:15:92
navigate_before
9
9
290
Bahtijar Armin
 
FKK
1:17:06
navigate_before
power
Race 44 C-finale Sat AM 14:15
1
9
295
Skåren Ole Kristian
 
TYS
1:11:10
navigate_before
2
4
35
Osen Einar
 
FKK
1:12:03
navigate_before
3
8
288
Nyiredy Sebastian
 
BKK
1:13:42
navigate_before
4
6
328
Søhagen Tobias
 
KKK
1:13:64
navigate_before
5
5
170
Helgesen Kjerand
 
TYS
1:13:69
navigate_before
6
7
333
Eikeland Åsmund
 
FAR
1:14:47
navigate_before
7
3
82
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
1:15:06
navigate_before
8
2
326
Keogh-hille Kian
 
KKK
1:18:43
navigate_before
9
1
331
Olsen Nicolay
 
FAR
1:21:76
navigate_before
power
Race 43 D-finale Sat AM 14:11
1
6
348
Ahmadi Darin
 
KKK
1:14:38
navigate_before
2
4
318
Brandett Audun
 
KKK
1:15:59
navigate_before
3
5
19
Nedland Sebastian
 
FKK
1:16:07
navigate_before
4
2
63
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
1:17:92
navigate_before
5
1
60
Juul Aleksander
 
SKK
1:18:17
navigate_before
6
8
294
Frengstad Brage
 
SKK
1:18:60
navigate_before
7
7
332
Eikeland Sondre
 
FAR
1:20:79
navigate_before
8
3
296
Skåren Kjetil
 
TYS
1:21:22
navigate_before



Gutter 12 K1 200 
  Under 11 - Heats
Sorted alphabetically by club
Name Year Club Result
Gutter 12 K1 200 
  Under 11 - Finals
Sorted alphabetically by club
Name Year Club Result