Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Sat AM
08:30
1
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:37
2
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:44
3
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:51
4
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:58
5
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
09:05
6
check
Sat AM
09:18
7
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
09:22
8
check
Sat AM
09:26
9
check
Sat AM
09:30
10
check
Sat AM
09:34
11
check
Sat AM
09:38
12
check
Sat AM
09:42
13
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
09:46
14
check
Sat AM
09:50
15
check
Sat AM
09:54
16
check
Sat AM
09:58
17
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
10:08
18
check
Sat AM
10:18
19
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
10:25
20
DNS(2) check
Sat AM
10:35
21
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
10:48
22
check
Sat AM
10:52
23
check
Sat AM
10:56
24
check
Sat AM
11:00
25
check
Sat AM
11:04
26
check
Sat AM
11:08
27
check
Sat AM
11:12
28
check
Sat AM
11:16
29
check
Sat AM
11:20
30
check
Sat AM
11:24
31
check
Sat AM
11:28
32
check
Sat AM
11:35
33
check
Sat AM
11:39
34
check
Sat AM
11:52
35
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
11:59
36
DNS(2) check
Sat AM
12:09
37
check
Sat AM
12:19
38
DNS(1) check
Sat PM
13:10
39
check
Sat PM
13:14
40
DNS(2) check
Sat PM
13:18
41
check
Sat PM
13:31
42
check
Sat PM
13:46
43
DNS(1) check
Sat PM
14:01
44
check
Sat PM
14:11
45
check
Sat PM
14:18
46
check
Sat PM
14:31
47
check
Sat PM
14:35
48
check
Sat PM
14:42
49
DNS(2) check
Sat PM
15:02
50
DNS(2)DNF(1) check
Sat PM
15:22
51
check
Sat PM
15:26
52
check
Sat PM
15:33
53
check
Sat PM
15:37
54
check
Sat PM
15:50
55
check
Sat PM
16:00
56
check
Sat PM
16:04
57
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:28
58
check
Sat PM
16:32
59
check
Sat PM
16:49
60
check
Sat PM
16:46
61
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:50
62
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:54
63
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:58
64
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:00
65
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:05
66
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:10
67
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:15
68
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:20
69
check
Sun AM
08:25
70
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:32
71
check
Sun AM
08:37
72
check
Sun AM
08:42
73
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:47
74
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:52
75
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:57
76
DNS(2) check
Sun AM
09:02
77
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
09:07
78
check
Sun AM
09:15
79
check
Sun AM
09:22
80
check
Sun AM
09:27
81
check
Sun AM
09:35
82
check
Sun AM
09:40
83
check
Sun AM
09:45
84
check
Sun AM
09:50
85
check
Sun AM
09:55
86
check
Sun AM
10:00
87
check
Sun AM
10:05
88
check
Sun AM
10:12
89
check
Sun AM
10:17
90
check
Sun AM
10:22
91
check
Sun AM
10:27
92
check
Sun AM
10:32
93
check
Sun AM
10:37
94
check
Sun AM
10:42
95
check
Sun AM
10:47
96
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
10:52
97
check
Sun AM
10:57
98
check
Sun AM
11:02
99
check
Sun AM
11:10
100
check
Sun AM
11:15
101
check
Sun AM
11:22
102
check
Sun AM
11:27
103
check
Sun AM
11:34
104
check
Sun AM
11:41
105
DNS(1) check
Sun PM
12:30
106
do_not_disturb
Sun PM
12:30
107
DNS(2) check
Sun PM
12:55
108
check
Sun PM
13:20
109
DNS(3)DNF(1) check


NC6/NM-lagbåt NC6/NM-lagbåt 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022  | Årungen

Boys U14

Race 75 Heat 1 Sun AM 08:52
1
5
Solvik Martin
FA
FKK
2:09:74
navigate_next
power
2
4
Häfliger Liam-Emile
FA
FKK
2:16:65
navigate_next
power
3
1
Bryng Melvin
FA
TKK
2:22:29
navigate_next
power
4
3
Nesje Elias
FB
KK
2:22:56
navigate_next
power
5
2
Osen Jørgen
FB
FKK
2:23:61
navigate_next
power
6
7
Bjørnstad Jonathan
FB
OKK
2:26:49
navigate_next
power
7
6
Sharoki Nicholas
FB
BKK
2:32:56
navigate_next
power
8
8
Aarbakke Peter
OUT
BKK
DNS
Race 76 Heat 2 Sun AM 08:57
1
5
Haaland Morten
FA
LKK
2:09:46
navigate_next
power
2
3
Oelschlägel Emil
FA
BKK
2:15:38
navigate_next
power
3
6
Fevang Georg William
FA
TKK
2:16:07
navigate_next
power
4
8
Greben Johan
FA
OKK
2:22:55
navigate_next
power
5
7
Vatnar Endre
FB
OKK
2:33:73
navigate_next
power
6
4
Sandaker Wehn Edvard
FB
MKK
2:36:71
navigate_next
power
7
1
Kvalnes William
OUT
OKK
DNS
8
2
Sørli Leonard
OUT
OKK
DNS
Race 77 Heat 3 Sun AM 09:02
1
7
Holm Wigaard Fredrik
FA
OKK
2:07:06
navigate_next
power
2
4
Høibo Fillip Alexander
FA
KK
2:18:72
navigate_next
power
3
1
Næss Vebjørn
FB
BKK
2:29:98
navigate_next
power
4
8
Sending Aksel
FB
SKK
2:38:91
navigate_next
power
5
6
Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver
FB
BKK
2:39:67
navigate_next
power
6
2
Dyrhol Noah
FC
KK
2:43:31
navigate_next
power
7
3
Fostad Zacharias
FC
SKK
2:48:85
navigate_next
power
8
5
Ellingsen Hans-Petter
OUT
MKK
DNS
power
Race 93 A Final Sun AM 10:32
1
5
Holm Wigaard Fredrik
 
OKK
2:09:94
navigate_before
2
6
Solvik Martin
 
FKK
2:09:98
navigate_before
3
4
Haaland Morten
 
LKK
2:17:57
navigate_before
4
3
Oelschlägel Emil
 
BKK
2:26:52
navigate_before
5
7
Fevang Georg William
 
TKK
2:26:99
navigate_before
6
2
Häfliger Liam-Emile
 
FKK
2:28:20
navigate_before
7
8
Høibo Fillip Alexander
 
KK
2:28:90
navigate_before
8
9
Greben Johan
 
OKK
2:32:94
navigate_before
9
1
Bryng Melvin
 
TKK
2:39:87
navigate_before
power
Race 92 B Final Sun AM 10:27
1
6
Bjørnstad Jonathan
 
OKK
2:37:75
navigate_before
2
5
Nesje Elias
 
KK
2:38:50
navigate_before
3
4
Osen Jørgen
 
FKK
2:43:29
navigate_before
4
3
Næss Vebjørn
 
BKK
2:44:11
navigate_before
5
7
Sharoki Nicholas
 
BKK
2:47:70
navigate_before
6
8
Sandaker Wehn Edvard
 
MKK
2:48:58
navigate_before
7
2
Vatnar Endre
 
OKK
2:57:68
navigate_before
7
9
Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver
 
BKK
2:57:68
navigate_before
9
1
Sending Aksel
 
SKK
3:03:93
navigate_before
power
Race 91 C Final Sun AM 10:22
1
5
Dyrhol Noah
 
KK
3:07:29
navigate_before
2
4
Fostad Zacharias
 
SKK
3:09:85
navigate_before