Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Sat AM
08:30
1
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:37
2
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:44
3
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:51
4
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
08:58
5
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
09:05
6
check
Sat AM
09:18
7
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
09:22
8
check
Sat AM
09:26
9
check
Sat AM
09:30
10
check
Sat AM
09:34
11
check
Sat AM
09:38
12
check
Sat AM
09:42
13
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
09:46
14
check
Sat AM
09:50
15
check
Sat AM
09:54
16
check
Sat AM
09:58
17
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
10:08
18
check
Sat AM
10:18
19
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
10:25
20
DNS(2) check
Sat AM
10:35
21
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
10:48
22
check
Sat AM
10:52
23
check
Sat AM
10:56
24
check
Sat AM
11:00
25
check
Sat AM
11:04
26
check
Sat AM
11:08
27
check
Sat AM
11:12
28
check
Sat AM
11:16
29
check
Sat AM
11:20
30
check
Sat AM
11:24
31
check
Sat AM
11:28
32
check
Sat AM
11:35
33
check
Sat AM
11:39
34
check
Sat AM
11:52
35
do_not_disturb
Sat AM
11:59
36
DNS(2) check
Sat AM
12:09
37
check
Sat AM
12:19
38
DNS(1) check
Sat PM
13:10
39
check
Sat PM
13:14
40
DNS(2) check
Sat PM
13:18
41
check
Sat PM
13:31
42
check
Sat PM
13:46
43
DNS(1) check
Sat PM
14:01
44
check
Sat PM
14:11
45
check
Sat PM
14:18
46
check
Sat PM
14:31
47
check
Sat PM
14:35
48
check
Sat PM
14:42
49
DNS(2) check
Sat PM
15:02
50
DNS(2)DNF(1) check
Sat PM
15:22
51
check
Sat PM
15:26
52
check
Sat PM
15:33
53
check
Sat PM
15:37
54
check
Sat PM
15:50
55
check
Sat PM
16:00
56
check
Sat PM
16:04
57
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:28
58
check
Sat PM
16:32
59
check
Sat PM
16:49
60
check
Sat PM
16:46
61
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:50
62
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:54
63
do_not_disturb
Sat PM
16:58
64
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:00
65
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:05
66
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:10
67
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:15
68
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:20
69
check
Sun AM
08:25
70
do_not_disturb
Sun AM
08:32
71
check
Sun AM
08:37
72
check
Sun AM
08:42
73
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:47
74
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:52
75
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
08:57
76
DNS(2) check
Sun AM
09:02
77
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
09:07
78
check
Sun AM
09:15
79
check
Sun AM
09:22
80
check
Sun AM
09:27
81
check
Sun AM
09:35
82
check
Sun AM
09:40
83
check
Sun AM
09:45
84
check
Sun AM
09:50
85
check
Sun AM
09:55
86
check
Sun AM
10:00
87
check
Sun AM
10:05
88
check
Sun AM
10:12
89
check
Sun AM
10:17
90
check
Sun AM
10:22
91
check
Sun AM
10:27
92
check
Sun AM
10:32
93
check
Sun AM
10:37
94
check
Sun AM
10:42
95
check
Sun AM
10:47
96
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
10:52
97
check
Sun AM
10:57
98
check
Sun AM
11:02
99
check
Sun AM
11:10
100
check
Sun AM
11:15
101
check
Sun AM
11:22
102
check
Sun AM
11:27
103
check
Sun AM
11:34
104
check
Sun AM
11:41
105
DNS(1) check
Sun PM
12:30
106
do_not_disturb
Sun PM
12:30
107
DNS(2) check
Sun PM
12:55
108
check
Sun PM
13:20
109
DNS(3)DNF(1) check


NC6/NM-lagbåt NC6/NM-lagbåt 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022  | Årungen

Men U16

Race 7 Heat 1 Sat AM 09:18
1
5
Helgesen Kjerand
FA-5
TYS
40:66
navigate_next
power
2
4
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA-7
LKK
41:65
navigate_next
power
3
6
Petrus Nikita
FA-3
MKK
43:53
navigate_next
power
4
2
Kjelvei Odin
SF-5
KK
44:51
navigate_next
power
5
3
Helleren Jonas
SF-7
FKK
45:97
navigate_next
power
6
7
Frengstad Brage
SF-3
SKK
46:08
navigate_next
power
7
8
Skarsbakk Lars
SF-9
MAL
58:02
navigate_next
power
8
1
Kristiansen Vetle
OUT
MKK
DNS
Race 8 Heat 2 Sat AM 09:22
1
2
Kristiansen Brage
FA-6
MKK
40:80
navigate_next
power
2
5
Rudolfsen Nicolai
FA-4
FKK
41:48
navigate_next
power
3
4
Osen Einar
FA-8
FKK
42:21
navigate_next
power
4
7
Farzelayev Dastin
SF-6
OKK
42:99
navigate_next
power
5
6
Fjeld Lucas
SF-4
FKK
45:21
navigate_next
power
6
3
Røer-Amundsen Alexander
SF-8
OKK
45:68
navigate_next
power
7
8
Kroepelien Laurian
SF-2
SKK
46:90
navigate_next
power
power
Race 22  Semifinal Sat AM 10:48
1
6
Farzelayev Dastin
FA-2
OKK
45:73
navigate_next
power
2
7
Helleren Jonas
FA-9
FKK
47:05
navigate_next
power
3
4
Fjeld Lucas
FA-1
FKK
47:42
navigate_next
power
4
5
Kjelvei Odin
FB-5
KK
47:91
navigate_next
power
5
8
Røer-Amundsen Alexander
FB-6
OKK
49:16
navigate_next
power
6
3
Frengstad Brage
FB-4
SKK
50:17
navigate_next
power
7
2
Kroepelien Laurian
FB-7
SKK
51:58
navigate_next
power
8
9
Skarsbakk Lars
FB-8
MAL
1:03:84
navigate_next
power
power
Race 34 A Final Sat AM 11:39
1
4
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
40:22
navigate_before
2
5
Helgesen Kjerand
 
TYS
40:98
navigate_before
3
7
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
41:14
navigate_before
4
3
Petrus Nikita
 
MKK
43:43
navigate_before
5
8
Osen Einar
 
FKK
44:69
navigate_before
6
6
Kristiansen Brage
 
MKK
45:26
navigate_before
7
9
Helleren Jonas
 
FKK
48:57
navigate_before
8
2
Farzelayev Dastin
 
OKK
48:60
navigate_before
9
1
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
48:62
navigate_before
power
Race 33 B Final Sat AM 11:35
1
5
Kjelvei Odin
 
KK
49:37
navigate_before
2
6
Røer-Amundsen Alexander
 
OKK
50:60
navigate_before
3
4
Frengstad Brage
 
SKK
51:27
navigate_before
4
7
Kroepelien Laurian
 
SKK
53:82
navigate_before
5
8
Skarsbakk Lars
 
MAL
1:04:82
navigate_before