Sat AM 08:30
1
check
Sat AM 08:35
2
check
Sat AM 08:40
3
check
Sat AM 08:45
4
check
Sat AM 08:50
5
check
Sat AM 08:55
6
check
Sat AM 09:10
9
check
Sat AM 09:15
10
check
Sat AM 09:20
11
check
Sat AM 09:25
12
check
Sat AM 09:30
13
check
Sat AM 09:35
14
check
Sat AM 09:40
15
check
Sat AM 09:45
16
check
Sat AM 10:00
17
check
Sat AM 10:05
18
check
Sat AM 10:10
19
check
Sat AM 10:15
20
check
Sat AM 10:25
22
check
Sat AM 10:30
23
check
Sat AM 10:35
24
check
Sat AM 10:40
25
check
Sat AM 10:45
26
check
Sat AM 10:50
27
check
Sat AM 10:55
28
check
Sat AM 11:10
29
check
Sat AM 11:15
30
check
Sat AM 11:20
31
check
Sat AM 11:25
32
check
Sat AM 11:30
33
check
Sat AM 11:35
34
check
Sat AM 11:40
35
check
Sat AM 11:45
36
check
Sat AM 11:50
37
check
Sat AM 11:55
38
check
Sat AM 13:00
39
check
Sat AM 13:05
40
check
Sat AM 13:15
41
check
Sat AM 13:35
42
check
Sat AM 13:55
43
check
Sat AM 14:10
44
check
Sat AM 14:25
45
check
Sat AM 14:40
46
check
Sat AM 14:55
47
check
Sat AM 15:25
48
check
Sat AM 15:55
49
check
Sat AM 16:25
50
check
Sat AM 16:55
51
check
Sat AM 17:00
52
check
Sat AM 17:05
53
check
Sun AM 09:00
54
check
Sun AM 09:10
55
check
Sun AM 09:15
56
check
Sun AM 09:20
57
check
Sun AM 09:25
58
check
Sun AM 09:30
59
check
Sun AM 09:35
60
check
Sun AM 09:50
63
check
Sun AM 09:55
64
check
Sun AM 10:00
65
check
Sun AM 10:05
66
check
Sun AM 10:10
67
check
Sun AM 10:15
68
check
Sun AM 10:20
69
check
Sun AM 10:25
70
check
Sun AM 10:40
71
check
Sun AM 10:45
72
check
Sun AM 10:50
73
check
Sun AM 10:55
74
check
Sun AM 11:05
76
check
Sun AM 11:10
77
check
Sun AM 11:15
78
check
Sun AM 11:20
79
check
Sun AM 11:25
80
check
Sun AM 11:30
81
check
Sun AM 11:35
82
check
Sun AM 11:50
83
Sun AM 11:55
84
Sun AM 12:00
85
Sun AM 12:05
86
Sun AM 12:10
87
check
Sun AM 12:15
88
check
Sun AM 12:20
89
check
Sun AM 12:25
90
check
Sun AM 12:30
91
check
Sun AM 12:35
92
check
Sun AM 13:25
93
check
Sun AM 13:30
94
check
Sun AM 13:40
95
check
Sun AM 13:45
96
check
Sun AM 13:50
97
check
Sun AM 13:55
98
check
Sun AM 14:40
99
check
Sun AM 14:45
100
check
Sun AM 14:50
101
check
Sun AM 14:55
102
check


NC3 2018 |
 Gravdalsvannet 23.06.18 - 24.06.2018 Gravdalsvannet 23.06.18 - 24.06.2018

Men U16

Race 57 f1 1. Forsøk Sun AM 09:20
1
5
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
SF1-5
NJØ
2:02:93
navigate_next
power
2
4
144
Askeland Sander
SF2-6
TYS
2:06:52
navigate_next
power
3
7
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
SF1-3
TYS
2:11:25
navigate_next
power
4
6
49
Lysne Andreas
SF1-8
BKK
2:12:57
navigate_next
power
5
1
141
Lægreid Tobias
FC
FAN
2:15:83
navigate_next
power
6
8
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
FC
SKK
2:16:07
navigate_next
power
7
2
108
Helgeland Mads
FC
FAN
2:23:44
navigate_next
power
8
3
192
Hustveit Heine
FC
TYS
2:33:32
navigate_next
power
Race 58 f2 2. Forsøk Sun AM 09:25
1
5
116
Usland-Gade Eirik
SF2-5
OKK
2:02:53
navigate_next
power
2
3
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
SF1-6
LKK
2:06:12
navigate_next
power
3
4
81
Buch Ivar
SF2-3
FKK
2:07:97
navigate_next
power
4
6
203
Frengstad Gard
SF2-8
SKK
2:11:74
navigate_next
power
5
7
43
Moi Kristjan
star_half SF2-1
FKK
2:15:15
navigate_next
power
6
1
266
Timm Wilhelm
FC
BKK
2:15:34
navigate_next
power
7
2
14
Alne Marius
FC
TYS
2:16:89
navigate_next
power
8
8
113
Simonsen Casper
FC
OKK
2:19:28
navigate_next
power
Race 59 f3 3. Forsøk Sun AM 09:30
1
5
169
Helgesen Leander
SF1-4
TYS
2:07:50
navigate_next
power
2
4
129
Hauge Joakim
SF2-7
FKK
2:08:24
navigate_next
power
3
7
162
Lønning Nicolai
SF1-2
TYS
2:10:50
navigate_next
power
4
3
181
Sørbø Joachim
SF1-9
STA
2:12:69
navigate_next
power
5
2
206
Tønnesland Mats
star_half SF1-1
KKK
2:14:92
navigate_next
power
6
8
222
Worren Sigurd
FC
KKK
2:16:51
navigate_next
power
7
6
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
OUT
SKK
DNS
Race 60 f4 4. Forsøk Sun AM 09:35
1
5
76
Jensen Aslak
SF2-4
BKK
2:09:71
navigate_next
power
2
7
69
Røsten Lucas
SF1-7
SKK
2:10:12
navigate_next
power
3
6
277
Hollingsæter Elias
SF2-2
BKK
2:10:74
navigate_next
power
4
4
97
Saksvik Syver
SF2-9
SKK
2:11:11
navigate_next
power
5
2
44
Karlsen Niclas
FC
LKK
2:26:27
navigate_next
power
6
8
48
Langslet Sverre
FD
BKK
2:38:39
navigate_next
power
7
3
142
Kurthi Joakim
FD
SKK
2:42:43
navigate_next
power
power
Race 71 sf1 1. Semifinale Sun AM 10:40
1
5
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
FA-5
NJØ
1:59:37
navigate_next
power
2
4
169
Helgesen Leander
FA-7
TYS
2:03:53
navigate_next
power
3
6
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
FA-3
LKK
2:04:19
navigate_next
power
4
2
162
Lønning Nicolai
FA-9
TYS
2:06:48
navigate_next
power
5
3
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
FB-5
TYS
2:09:90
navigate_next
power
6
8
49
Lysne Andreas
FB-6
BKK
2:10:73
navigate_next
power
7
7
69
Røsten Lucas
FB-3
SKK
2:15:74
navigate_next
power
8
1
206
Tønnesland Mats
FB-8
KKK
2:16:61
navigate_next
power
9
9
181
Sørbø Joachim
FB-1
STA
2:35:52
navigate_next
power
power
Race 72 sf2 2. Semifinale Sun AM 10:45
1
5
116
Usland-Gade Eirik
FA-6
OKK
2:00:33
navigate_next
power
2
6
144
Askeland Sander
FA-4
TYS
2:00:81
navigate_next
power
3
8
203
Frengstad Gard
FA-8
SKK
2:02:18
navigate_next
power
4
7
129
Hauge Joakim
FA-2
FKK
2:02:48
navigate_next
power
5
4
76
Jensen Aslak
star_half FA-1
BKK
2:02:91
navigate_next
power
6
9
97
Saksvik Syver
FB-4
SKK
2:07:47
navigate_next
power
7
3
81
Buch Ivar
FB-7
FKK
2:07:94
navigate_next
power
8
2
277
Hollingsæter Elias
FB-2
BKK
2:15:62
navigate_next
power
9
1
43
Moi Kristjan
FB-9
FKK
2:17:72
navigate_next
power
power
Race 86 fa A-finale Sun AM 12:05
1
76
Jensen Aslak
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
2
129
Hauge Joakim
 
FKK
00:00
navigate_before
3
42
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
 
LKK
00:00
navigate_before
4
144
Askeland Sander
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
5
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
 
NJØ
00:00
navigate_before
6
116
Usland-Gade Eirik
 
OKK
00:00
navigate_before
7
169
Helgesen Leander
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
8
203
Frengstad Gard
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
9
162
Lønning Nicolai
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
power
Race 85 fb B-finale Sun AM 12:00
1
181
Sørbø Joachim
 
STA
00:00
navigate_before
2
277
Hollingsæter Elias
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
3
69
Røsten Lucas
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
4
97
Saksvik Syver
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
5
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
6
49
Lysne Andreas
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
7
81
Buch Ivar
 
FKK
00:00
navigate_before
8
206
Tønnesland Mats
 
KKK
00:00
navigate_before
9
43
Moi Kristjan
 
FKK
00:00
navigate_before
power
Race 84 fc C-finale Sun AM 11:55
1
44
Karlsen Niclas
 
LKK
00:00
navigate_before
2
113
Simonsen Casper
 
OKK
00:00
navigate_before
3
222
Worren Sigurd
 
KKK
00:00
navigate_before
4
141
Lægreid Tobias
 
FAN
00:00
navigate_before
5
266
Timm Wilhelm
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before
6
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
7
14
Alne Marius
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
8
108
Helgeland Mads
 
FAN
00:00
navigate_before
9
192
Hustveit Heine
 
TYS
00:00
navigate_before
power
Race 83 fd D-finale Sun AM 11:50
4
142
Kurthi Joakim
 
SKK
00:00
navigate_before
5
48
Langslet Sverre
 
BKK
00:00
navigate_before