NC1 2018 | NC | Tysvær 12.05 - 13.05
Race 72 
Gutter 14 K1 500
Sun 09:00
Place Name Year Club Result
1
  • Ivarsen, Lars B.
  • 2004
  • Fana
2:12:76
2
  • Staupe, Gudmund L.
  • 2004
  • Tysvær
2:17:85
3
  • Straume, Simen T.
  • 2005
  • Njørd
2:27:07
4
  • Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
  • 2005
  • Fana
2:42:55
5
  • Kleivedal, Chris P.
  • 2005
  • Laksevåg
2:42:78
6
  • Seljelid, Joachim
  • 2004
  • Oslo
2:44:54
7
  • Skåren, Ole Kristian H.
  • 2005
  • Tysvær
2:49:42

Race 73 
Gutter 14 K1 500
Sun 09:05
Place Name Year Club Result
1
  • Sjursen, Mikkel
  • 2004
  • Strand
2:18:08
2
  • Hetland, Torger
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:25:62
3
  • Osen, Johan B.
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:30:92
4
  • Hafstad, Håkon
  • 2004
  • Oslo
2:37:98
5
  • Eikeland, Oskar S.
  • 2004
  • Tønsberg
2:40:19
6
  • Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
  • 2005
  • Njørd
2:45:10
7
  • Garan, Dominik
  • 2004
  • Tønsberg
2:46:79

Race 74 
Gutter 14 K1 500
Sun 09:10
Place Name Year Club Result
1
  • Falck, Filip N.
  • 2004
  • Fana
2:16:45
2
  • Schmidt, Thomas
  • 2005
  • Njørd
2:17:16
3
  • Myrstad, Nikolai B.
  • 2004
  • Bærum
2:27:69
4
  • Vollesfjord, Petter André
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:40:60
5
  • Bakke, Jesper
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:52:38
6
  • Solvik, Kristian
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:55:28
7
  • Lægreid, Oskar V.
  • 2004
  • Fana
DNS

Race 91 
Gutter 14 K1 500
Sun 10:55
Place Name Year Club Result
1
  • Bakke, Jesper
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
3:01:97
2
  • Solvik, Kristian
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
3:04:00

Race 92 
Gutter 14 K1 500
Sun 11:00
Place Name Year Club Result
1
  • Eikeland, Oskar S.
  • 2004
  • Tønsberg
2:42:53
2
  • Vollesfjord, Petter André
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:43:19
3
  • Hafstad, Håkon
  • 2004
  • Oslo
2:45:55
4
  • Skåren, Ole Kristian H.
  • 2005
  • Tysvær
2:53:05
5
  • Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
  • 2005
  • Njørd
2:55:58
6
  • Garan, Dominik
  • 2004
  • Tønsberg
2:57:81
7
  • Seljelid, Joachim
  • 2004
  • Oslo
2:57:86
8
  • Kleivedal, Chris P.
  • 2005
  • Laksevåg
2:58:02
9
  • Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
  • 2005
  • Fana
2:59:80

Race 93 
Gutter 14 K1 500
Sun 11:05
Place Name Year Club Result
1
  • Ivarsen, Lars B.
  • 2004
  • Fana
2:14:96
2
  • Sjursen, Mikkel
  • 2004
  • Strand
2:22:11
3
  • Staupe, Gudmund L.
  • 2004
  • Tysvær
2:24:92
4
  • Schmidt, Thomas
  • 2005
  • Njørd
2:26:06
5
  • Falck, Filip N.
  • 2004
  • Fana
2:27:40
6
  • Straume, Simen T.
  • 2005
  • Njørd
2:29:57
7
  • Hetland, Torger
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:36:88
8
  • Osen, Johan B.
  • 2005
  • Flekkefjord
2:37:72
9
  • Myrstad, Nikolai B.
  • 2004
  • Bærum
2:38:38

Sat 08:30
1
Sat 08:34
2
Sat 08:38
3
Sat 08:42
4
Sat 08:46
5
Sat 08:50
6
Sat 08:54
7
Sat 08:58
8
Sat 09:02
9
Sat 09:06
10
Sat 09:10
11
Sat 09:14
12
Sat 09:18
13
Sat 09:22
14
Sat 09:26
15
Sat 09:34
16
Sat 09:42
17
Sat 09:46
18
Sat 09:50
19
Sat 09:54
20
Sat 09:58
21
Sat 10:02
22
Sat 10:06
23
Sat 10:10
24
Sat 10:14
25
Sat 10:22
26
Sat 10:26
27
Sat 10:30
28
Sat 10:38
29
Sat 10:42
30
Sat 10:50
31
Sat 10:54
32
Sat 10:58
33
Sat 11:02
34
Sat 11:10
35
Sat 11:14
36
Sat 11:22
37
Sat 11:26
38
Sat 11:30
39
Sat 11:34
40
Sat 11:38
41
Sat 11:42
42
Sat 12:05
43
Sat 13:00
44
Sat 13:08
45
Sat 13:16
46
Sat 13:24
47
Sat 13:32
48
Sat 13:40
49
Sat 13:50
50
Sat 14:20
51
Sat 14:28
52
Sat 14:36
53
Sat 14:44
54
Sat 14:55
55
Sat 15:03
56
Sat 15:20
57
Sat 15:28
58
Sat 15:40
59
Sat 16:00
60
Sat 16:20
61
Sat 16:45
62
Sat 17:10
63
Sat 17:40
64
Sat 17:48
65
Sun 08:30
66
Sun 08:35
67
Sun 08:40
68
Sun 08:45
69
Sun 08:50
70
Sun 08:55
71
Sun 09:00
72
Sun 09:05
73
Sun 09:10
74
Sun 09:15
75
Sun 09:20
76
Sun 09:25
77
Sun 09:30
78
Sun 09:35
79
Sun 09:40
80
Sun 09:50
81
Sun 09:55
82
Sun 10:05
83
Sun 10:10
84
Sun 10:15
85
Sun 10:20
86
Sun 10:25
87
Sun 10:30
88
Sun 10:40
89
Sun 10:45
90
Sun 10:55
91
Sun 11:00
92
Sun 11:05
93
Sun 11:10
94
Sun 11:20
95
Sun 11:25
96
Sun 11:30
97
Sun 11:35
98
Sun 11:40
99
Sun 11:50
100
Sun 11:55
101
Sun 12:00
102
Sun 12:05
103
Sun 12:10
104
Sun 12:45
105
Sun 12:50
106
Sun 12:55
107
Sun 13:00
108