Nordic Championships 2018
Gillsvann | 11.08 - 12.08
Saturday
Sat 09:00
Race 1 Men U16 K1 200 Final
Sat 09:00
Race 2 Women U16 K4 200 Final
Sat 09:05
Race 3 Men U18 K2 200 Final
Sat 09:10
Race 4 Women U18 K2 200 Final
Sat 09:15
Race 5 Men U21 K1 200 Final
Sat 09:20
Medal Ceremony for races # 1-5
Sat 09:35
Race 6 Women U16 K1 200 Final
Sat 10:00
Race 7 Men U16 K4 200 Final
Sat 10:05
Race 8 Women U21 K2 200 Final
Sat 10:10
Race 9 Men U18 K1 200 Final
Sat 10:15
Race 10 Men U21 K2 200 Final
Sat 10:20
Medal Ceremony for races # 6-10
Sat 10:35
Race 11 Women U21 K1 200 Final
Sat 11:00
Race 12 Men U16 K2 200 Final
Sat 11:05
Race 13 Women U18 K1 200 Final
Sat 11:10
Race 14 Women U16 K2 200 Final
Sat 11:15
Medal Ceremony for races # 11-14
Sat 11:35
Race 15 Men U18 K1 1000 Final
Sat 12:00
Race 16 Women U18 K4 1000 Final
Sat 12:10
Race 17 Men U21 K4 1000 Final
Sat 12:20
Race 18 Women U21 K1 1000 Final
Sat 12:30
Medal Ceremony for races # 15-18
Sat 12:40
Race 19 Men U16 K1 4x200 Final
Sat 13:30
Race 20 Women U16 K1 4x200 Final
Sat 13:40
Race 21 Men U18 K4 1000 Final
Sat 14:00
Race 22 Women U18 K2 1000 Final
Sat 14:10
Race 23 Men U21 K2 1000 Final
Sat 14:20
Race 24 Women U21 K2 1000 Final
Sat 14:30
Medal Ceremony for races # 19-24
Sat 14:40
Race 25 Men U16 K1 2500 Final
Sat 15:10
Race 26 Women U16 K2 2500 Final
Sat 15:13
Medal Ceremony for races # 25-26
Sat 15:25
Race 27 Men U18 K2 5000 Final
Sat 15:40
Race 28 Women U18 K1 5000 Final
Sat 15:43
Race 29 Men U21 K2 5000 Final
Sat 16:20
Race 30 Women U21 K1 5000 Final
Sat 16:23
Medal Ceremony for races 27-31
Sat 17:00
Sunday
Sun 09:00
Race 31 Men U18 K4 500 Final
Sun 09:00
Race 32 Women U18 K2 500 Final
Sun 09:05
Race 33 Men U16 K2 500 Final
Sun 09:10
Race 34 Women U16 K1 500 Final
Sun 09:15
Race 35 Men U21 K1 500 Final
Sun 09:20
Race 36 Women U21 K4 500 Final
Sun 09:25
Medal Ceremony for races # 31-36
Sun 09:40
Race 37 Women U18 K4 500 Final
Sun 10:10
Race 38 Men U18 K2 500 Final
Sun 10:15
Race 39 Men U21 K2 500 Final
Sun 10:20
Race 40 Women U21 K2 500 Final
Sun 10:25
Race 41 Men U16 K4 500 Final
Sun 10:30
Race 42 Women U16 K2 500 Final
Sun 10:35
Medal Ceremony for races # 37-42
Sun 10:45
Race 43 Women U18 K1 500 Final
Sun 11:10
Race 44 Men U18 K1 500 Final
Sun 11:15
Race 45 Women U21 K1 500 Final
Sun 11:20
Race 46 Men U21 K4 500 Final
Sun 11:25
Race 47 Women U16 K4 500 Final
Sun 11:30
Race 48 Men U16 K1 500 Final
Sun 11:35
Medal Ceremony for races # 43-48
Sun 11:40
Race 49 Women U18 K1 1000 Final
Sun 12:25
Race 50 Men U18 K2 1000 Final
Sun 12:35
Race 51 Men U21 K1 1000 Final
Sun 12:45
Race 52 Women U21 K4 1000 Final
Sun 12:55
Medal Ceremony for races # 49-52
Sun 13:05
Race 53 Men U16 K2 2500 Final
Sun 13:20
Race 54 Women U16 K1 2500 Final
Sun 13:23
Race 55 Men U18 K1 5000 Final
Sun 13:50
Race 56 Women U18 K2 5000 Final
Sun 13:53
Race 57 Men U21 K1 5000 Final
Sun 14:30
Race 58 Women U21 K2 5000 Final
Sun 14:33
Medal Ceremony for races # 53-58
Sun 15:10