Race Day Time Category Class Distance Race
1 Sat 08:30 Men Senior K1 200 Heat 1
2 Sat 08:35 Men Senior K1 200 Heat 2
3 Sat 08:40 Men U16 K1 200 Heat 1
4 Sat 08:45 Men U16 K1 200 Heat 2
5 Sat 08:50 Men U16 K1 200 Heat 3
6 Sat 08:55 Men U18 K1 200 Heat 1
7 Sat 09:00 Men U18 K1 200 Heat 2
8 Sat 09:05 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 1
9 Sat 09:10 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 2
10 Sat 09:15 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 3
11 Sat 09:20 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 4
12 Sat 09:25 Girls 14 K1 200 Heat 1
13 Sat 09:30 Girls 14 K1 200 Heat 2
14 Sat 09:35 Men Senior K1 200 Semifinal
15 Sat 09:40 Men U16 K1 200 Semifinal
16 Sat 09:45 Women Senior K1 200 Final
17 Sat 09:50 Women U18 K1 200 Final
18 Sat 09:55 Women U16 K1 200 Final
19 Sat 10:00 Girls 12 K1 200 Final
20 Sat 10:05 Boys 12 K1 200 Final
21 Sat 10:10 Men U18 K1 200 B Final
22 Sat 10:15 Men U18 K1 200 A Final
23 Sat 10:20 Boys 14 K1 200 D Final
24 Sat 10:25 Boys 14 K1 200 C Final
25 Sat 10:30 Boys 14 K1 200 B Final
26 Sat 10:35 Boys 14 K1 200 A Final
27 Sat 10:40 Girls 14 K1 200 B Final
28 Sat 10:45 Girls 14 K1 200 A Final
29 Sat 10:50 Men Senior K1 200 B Final
30 Sat 10:55 Men Senior K1 200 A Final
31 Sat 11:00 Men U16 K1 200 C Final
32 Sat 11:05 Men U16 K1 200 B Final
33 Sat 11:10 Men U16 K1 200 A Final
Sat 11:15 Lunch
34 Sat 12:10 Women Senior K2 200 Final
35 Sat 12:15 G/B 12 K4 200 Final
36 Sat 12:20 Men Senior K2 200 Final
37 Sat 12:30 Men U18 K2 200 Final
38 Sat 12:35 G/B 14 K4 200 Final 1
39 Sat 12:40 Women U16 K4 200 Final
40 Sat 12:50 G/B 14 K4 200 Final 2
41 Sat 12:55 Men U16 K4 200 Final
42 Sat 13:05 Women Senior K1 5000 Final
43 Sat 13:35 Women U18 K1 5000 Final
44 Sat 14:05 Women U16 K1 2500 Final
45 Sat 14:25 Girls 12 K1 1250 Final
46 Sat 14:40 Boys 12 K1 1250 Final
47 Sat 14:55 Men U18 K1 5000 Final
48 Sat 15:25 Boys 14 K1 1250 Final
49 Sat 15:45 Girls 14 K1 1250 Final
50 Sat 16:05 Men Senior K1 5000 Final
51 Sat 16:30 Men U16 K1 2500 Final
Sat 17:00 Klubbstafett Toggle results
52 Sun 08:30 Men Senior K1 500 Heat 1
53 Sun 08:35 Men Senior K1 500 Heat 2
54 Sun 08:40 Men Senior K1 500 Heat 3
55 Sun 08:45 Men U16 K1 500 Heat 1
56 Sun 08:50 Men U16 K1 500 Heat 2
57 Sun 08:55 Men U16 K1 500 Heat 3
58 Sun 09:00 Men U18 K1 500 Heat 1
59 Sun 09:05 Men U18 K1 500 Heat 2
60 Sun 09:15 Girls 14 K1 500 Heat 1
61 Sun 09:20 Girls 14 K1 500 Heat 2
62 Sun 09:25 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 1
63 Sun 09:30 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 2
64 Sun 09:35 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 3
65 Sun 09:40 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 4
66 Sun 09:50 Men Senior K1 500 Semifinal
67 Sun 09:55 Men U16 K1 500 Semifinal
68 Sun 10:00 Women Senior K1 500 Final
69 Sun 10:05 Women U18 K1 500 Final
70 Sun 10:10 Women U16 K1 500 Final
71 Sun 10:15 Girls 12 K1 500 Final
72 Sun 10:25 Boys 12 K1 500 Final
73 Sun 10:35 Men U18 K1 500 B Final
74 Sun 10:40 Men U18 K1 500 A Final
75 Sun 10:45 Girls 14 K1 500 B Final
76 Sun 10:50 Girls 14 K1 500 A Final
77 Sun 10:55 Boys 14 K1 500 D Final
78 Sun 11:00 Boys 14 K1 500 C Final
79 Sun 11:05 Boys 14 K1 500 B Final
80 Sun 11:10 Boys 14 K1 500 A Final
81 Sun 11:15 Men Senior K1 500 B Final
82 Sun 11:20 Men Senior K1 500 A Final
83 Sun 11:25 Men U16 K1 500 C Final
84 Sun 11:30 Men U16 K1 500 B Final
85 Sun 11:35 Men U16 K1 500 A Final
Sun 11:40 Lunch
86 Sun 12:35 Women Senior K2 500 Final
87 Sun 12:45 Women U18 K2 500 Final
88 Sun 12:55 Women U16 K2 500 Final
89 Sun 13:00 G/B Mix 12 K4 500 Final
90 Sun 13:20 Men Senior K4 500 Final
91 Sun 13:30 Men U18 K4 500 Final
92 Sun 13:40 G/B Mix 14 K4 500 Final 1
93 Sun 14:00 Men U16 K2 500 Final
94 Sun 14:10 Women U18 K4 500 Final
95 Sun 14:20 Men Senior K2 500 Final
96 Sun 14:25 G/B Mix 14 K4 500 Final 2