Day Time Category Class Distance Race
1 Sat 09:00 Men U18 K1 1000 1. Forsøk
2 Sat 09:10 Men U18 K1 1000 2. Forsøk
3 Sat 09:20 Men U18 K1 1000 3. Forsøk
4 Sat 09:30 Men Senior K1 1000 1. Forsøk
5 Sat 09:40 Men Senior K1 1000 2. Forsøk
6 Sat 09:50 Women U18 K1 1000 1. Forsøk
7 Sat 10:00 Women U18 K1 1000 2. Forsøk
8 Sat 10:10 Men U18 K2 200 A-finale
9 Sat 10:15 Men U16 K1 200 1. Forsøk
10 Sat 10:20 Men U16 K1 200 2. Forsøk
11 Sat 10:25 Men U16 K1 200 3. Forsøk
12 Sat 10:35 Women U16 K1 200 1. Forsøk
13 Sat 10:40 Women U16 K1 200 2. Forsøk
14 Sat 10:50 Women U18 K1 1000 Semifinale
15 Sat 11:00 Men U18 K1 1000 Semifinale
16 Sat 11:10 Men Senior K1 1000 Semifinale
17 Sat 11:20 Boys 14 K1 200 1. Forsøk
18 Sat 11:25 Boys 14 K1 200 2. Forsøk
19 Sat 11:30 Boys 14 K1 200 3. Forsøk
20 Sat 11:35 Boys 14 K1 200 4. Forsøk
21 Sat 11:45 Girls 14 K1 200 1. Forsøk
22 Sat 11:50 Girls 14 K1 200 2. Forsøk
23 Sat 11:55 Men U16 K1 200 Semifinale
24 Sat 12:00 Women U16 K1 200 Semifinale
25 Sat 12:05 Boys 12 K1 200 1. Forsøk
26 Sat 12:10 Boys 12 K1 200 2. Forsøk
27 Sat 12:20 Girls 12 K1 200 Finale
28 Sat 12:25 Women Senior K1 1000 Finale
29 Sat 12:35 Men Senior K1 1000 B-finale
30 Sat 12:45 Men Senior K1 1000 A-finale
31 Sat 12:55 Men U18 K1 1000 B-finale
32 Sat 13:05 Men U18 K1 1000 A-finale
33 Sat 13:15 Women U18 K1 1000 B-finale
34 Sat 13:25 Women U18 K1 1000 A-finale
35 Sat 13:55 Boys 14 K1 200 E-finale
36 Sat 14:00 Boys 14 K1 200 D-finale
37 Sat 14:05 Boys 14 K1 200 C-finale
38 Sat 14:10 Boys 14 K1 200 B-finale
39 Sat 14:15 Boys 14 K1 200 A-finale
40 Sat 14:25 Boys 12 K1 200 B-finale
41 Sat 14:30 Boys 12 K1 200 A-finale
42 Sat 14:35 Men Senior K2 1000 Finale
43 Sat 14:40 Women Senior K4 500 Finale
44 Sat 14:45 Men U18 K2 1000 Finale
45 Sat 14:55 Men U16 K1 200 C-finale
46 Sat 15:00 Men U16 K1 200 B-finale
47 Sat 15:05 Men U16 K1 200 A-finale
48 Sat 15:10 Women U16 K1 200 B-finale
49 Sat 15:15 Women U16 K1 200 A-finale
50 Sat 15:20 Boys 12 K4 500 Finale
51 Sat 15:25 Girls 14 K1 200 B-finale
52 Sat 15:30 Girls 14 K1 200 A-finale
53 Sat 15:35 Men Senior K1 200 1. Forsøk
54 Sat 15:40 Men Senior K1 200 2. Forsøk
55 Sat 15:45 Men U18 K1 200 1. Forsøk
56 Sat 15:50 Men U18 K1 200 2. Forsøk
57 Sat 15:55 Men U18 K1 200 3. Forsøk
58 Sat 16:00 Women U18 K1 200 1. Forsøk
59 Sat 16:05 Women U18 K1 200 2. Forsøk
60 Sat 16:15 Boys 14 K1 1250 Finale
61 Sat 16:18 Girls 14 K1 1250 Finale
62 Sat 16:35 Men Senior K1 200 Semifinale
63 Sat 16:40 Men U18 K1 200 Semifinale
64 Sat 16:45 Women U18 K1 200 Semifinale
65 Sat 16:50 Women U16 K4 200 Finale
66 Sat 17:00 Boys 12 K1 1250 Finale
67 Sat 17:03 Girls 12 K1 1250 Finale
68 Sat 17:20 Girls 14 K4 500 A-finale
69 Sat 17:25 Women Senior K1 200 Finale
70 Sat 17:30 Men U16 K4 200 Finale
71 Sat 17:35 Men Senior K1 200 B-finale
72 Sat 17:40 Men Senior K1 200 A-finale
73 Sat 17:45 Men U18 K1 200 B-finale
74 Sat 17:50 Men U18 K1 200 A-finale
75 Sat 17:55 Women U18 K1 200 B-finale
76 Sat 18:00 Women U18 K1 200 A-finale
77 Sat 18:10 Men U16 K1 2500 Finale
78 Sat 18:13 Women U16 K1 2500 Finale
79 Sat 18:20 Women Senior K2 200 Finale
80 Sat 18:25 Men Senior K4 500 Finale
81 Sun 08:30 Men U16 K2 500 A-finale
82 Sun 08:35 Men Senior K1 500 1. Forsøk
83 Sun 08:40 Men Senior K1 500 2. Forsøk
84 Sun 08:45 Men U18 K1 500 1. Forsøk
85 Sun 08:50 Men U18 K1 500 2. Forsøk
86 Sun 08:55 Men U18 K1 500 3. Forsøk
87 Sun 09:10 Boys 12 K4 500 A-finale
88 Sun 09:15 Women Senior K2 500 Finale
89 Sun 09:20 Men U16 K1 500 1. Forsøk
90 Sun 09:25 Men U16 K1 500 2. Forsøk
91 Sun 09:30 Men U16 K1 500 3. Forsøk
92 Sun 09:40 Women U16 K1 500 1. Forsøk
93 Sun 09:45 Women U16 K1 500 2. Forsøk
94 Sun 09:50 Boys 14 K1 500 1. Forsøk
95 Sun 09:55 Boys 14 K1 500 2. Forsøk
96 Sun 10:00 Boys 14 K1 500 3. Forsøk
97 Sun 10:05 Boys 14 K1 500 4. Forsøk
98 Sun 10:15 Men U18 K1 500 Semifinale
99 Sun 10:25 Men Senior K1 500 Semifinale
100 Sun 10:30 Girls 14 K1 500 Finale
101 Sun 10:35 Men U16 K1 500 Semifinale
102 Sun 10:40 Women U16 K1 500 Semifinale
103 Sun 10:45 Boys 12 K1 500 1. Forsøk
104 Sun 10:50 Boys 12 K1 500 2. Forsøk
105 Sun 10:55 Girls 12 K1 500 Finale
106 Sun 11:00 Men U18 K1 500 B-finale
107 Sun 11:10 Men Senior K1 500 B-finale
108 Sun 11:15 Women U16 K1 500 B-finale
109 Sun 11:20 Women U16 K1 500 A-finale
110 Sun 11:25 Men U18 K1 500 A-finale
111 Sun 11:35 Men Senior K1 500 A-finale
112 Sun 11:40 Women U18 K1 500 Finale
113 Sun 11:45 Women Senior K1 500 Finale
114 Sun 12:15 Boys 14 K1 500 E-finale
115 Sun 12:20 Boys 14 K1 500 D-finale
116 Sun 12:25 Boys 14 K1 500 C-finale
117 Sun 12:30 Boys 14 K1 500 B-finale
118 Sun 12:35 Boys 14 K1 500 A-finale
119 Sun 12:40 Men U16 K1 500 C-finale
120 Sun 12:45 Men U16 K1 500 B-finale
121 Sun 12:50 Men U16 K1 500 A-finale
122 Sun 12:55 Women U16 K2 500 Finale
123 Sun 13:00 Men Senior K4 500 Finale
124 Sun 13:05 Men U18 K2 500 A-finale
125 Sun 13:10 Boys 12 K1 500 B-finale
126 Sun 13:15 Boys 12 K1 500 A-finale
127 Sun 13:20 Girls 14 K4 500 A-finale
128 Sun 13:25 Women U18 K2 500 Finale
129 Sun 13:30 Men Senior K2 500 Finale