Day Time Category Class Distance Race
1 Sat 08:30 Men U16 K2 500 1. Forsøk
2 Sat 08:35 Men U16 K2 500 2. Forsøk
3 Sat 08:45 Men Senior K1 1000 1. Forsøk
4 Sat 08:52 Men Senior K1 1000 2. Forsøk
5 Sat 08:59 Men Senior K1 1000 3. Forsøk
8 Sat 09:25 Boys 14 K1 500 1. Forsøk
9 Sat 09:30 Boys 14 K1 500 2. Forsøk
10 Sat 09:35 Boys 14 K1 500 3. Forsøk
11 Sat 09:40 Boys 14 K1 500 4. Forsøk
12 Sat 09:45 Boys 12 K1 500 1. Forsøk
13 Sat 09:50 Boys 12 K1 500 2. Forsøk
14 Sat 09:55 Boys 12 K1 500 3. Forsøk
15 Sat 10:00 Girls 12 K1 500 1. forsøk
16 Sat 10:05 Girls 12 K1 500 2. Forsøk
17 Sat 10:10 Girls 14 K1 500 Final
Sat 10:15 Premieutdeling løp nr 17
18 Sat 10:20 Men U16 K2 500 B-finale
19 Sat 10:35 Men Senior K1 1000 Semifinale
Sat 10:30 Premieutdeling løp nr 19
20 Sat 10:45 Boys 14 K1 500 D-finale
21 Sat 10:50 Boys 14 K1 500 C-finale
22 Sat 10:55 Boys 14 K1 500 B-finale
23 Sat 11:00 Boys 14 K1 500 A-finale
24 Sat 11:10 Boys 12 K1 500 C-finale
Sat 11:05 Premieutdeling løp nr 24
25 Sat 11:15 Boys 12 K1 500 B-finale
26 Sat 11:20 Boys 12 K1 500 A-finale
27 Sat 11:25 Girls 12 K1 500 B-finale
28 Sat 11:30 Girls 12 K1 500 Finale
29 Sat 11:35 Women U16 K2 500 Final
Sat 11:40 Premieutdeling løp nr 30
31 Sat 11:52 Women U18 K1 1000 Finale
32 Sat 11:59 Women Senior K1 1000 Final
33 Sat 12:06 Men U18 K1 1000 Final
34 Sat 12:13 Men Senior K1 1000 B-finale
35 Sat 12:20 Men Senior K1 1000 A-finale
36 Sat 13:20 Women U16 K2 200 Final
Sat 12:25 Premieutdeling løp nr 25-29, 32-34 og 36
Sat 12:40 Lunsj (Lunsjservering kl 11.00-14.00)
37 Sat 10:25 Men U16 K2 500 A-finale
38 Sat 13:24 Men U16 K4 200 Final
Sat 13:28 Premieutdeling løp nr 37 og 38
39 Sat 13:32 Girls 12 K1 200 1. forsøk
40 Sat 13:36 Girls 12 K1 200 2. Forsøk
41 Sat 13:40 Boys 12 K1 200 1. Forsøk
42 Sat 13:44 Boys 12 K1 200 2. Forsøk
43 Sat 13:48 Boys 12 K1 200 3. Forsøk
44 Sat 13:52 Women U18 K1 200 1.forsøk
45 Sat 13:56 Women U18 K1 200 2. Forsøk
46 Sat 14:00 Men Senior K1 200 1. Forsøk
47 Sat 14:04 Men Senior K1 200 2. Forsøk
48 Sat 14:08 Men Senior K1 200 3. Forsøk
51 Sat 14:20 Girls 14 K1 200 Final
Sat 14:24 Premieutdeling løp nr 51
52 Sat 14:28 Boys 14 K1 200 1. Forsøk
53 Sat 14:32 Boys 14 K1 200 2. Forsøk
54 Sat 14:36 Boys 14 K1 200 3. Forsøk
55 Sat 14:40 Boys 14 K1 200 4. Forsøk
56 Sat 14:44 Boys 12 K1 200 C-finale
57 Sat 14:48 Boys 12 K1 200 B-finale
58 Sat 14:52 Boys 12 K1 200 A-finale
59 Sat 14:56 Girls 12 K1 200 B-finale
60 Sat 15:00 Girls 12 K1 200 Finale
61 Sat 15:04 Men U16 K2 200 1. Forsøk
62 Sat 15:08 Men U16 K2 200 2. Forsøk
63 Sat 15:12 Men Senior K1 200 Semifinale
64 Sat 15:16 Men U18 K1 200 Final
65 Sat 15:20 Women U16 K4 200 Final
Sat 15:24 Premieutdeling løp nr 64 og 65
66 Sat 15:28 Women U18 K1 200 B-finale
67 Sat 15:32 Women U18 K1 200 Finale
Sat 15:36 Premieutdeling løp nr 67
68 Sat 15:40 Boys 14 K1 200 D-finale
69 Sat 15:44 Boys 14 K1 200 C-finale
70 Sat 15:48 Boys 14 K1 200 B-finale
71 Sat 15:52 Boys 14 K1 200 A-finale
Sat 15:56 Premieutdeling løp nr 71
72 Sat 16:04 Women Senior K1 200 Finale
73 Sat 16:12 G/B 12 K4 200 Final
Sat 16:08 Premieutdeling løp nr 73
74 Sat 16:16 Men U16 K2 200 B-finale
75 Sat 16:20 Men U16 K2 200 A-finale
76 Sat 16:28 Men Senior K1 200 B-finale
Sat 16:24 Premieutdeling løp nr 76
78 Sat 16:32 Men Senior K1 200 A-finale
Sat 16:36 Premieutdeling løp nr 78
79 Sat 16:45 G/B 14 K4 200 Final
Sat 16:55 Premieutdeling løp nr 56-60, 74 og 79
80 Sun 08:10 Men U18 K1 500 1. Forsøk
81 Sun 08:15 Men U18 K1 500 2. Forsøk
82 Sun 08:20 Men Senior K1 500 1. Forsøk
83 Sun 08:25 Men Senior K1 500 2. Forsøk
84 Sun 08:30 Men Senior K1 500 3. Forsøk
85 Sun 08:35 Women Senior K1 500 1. Forsøk
88 Sun 08:40 Women Senior K1 500 2. Forsøk
89 Sun 08:45 Men U16 K4 500 Final
Sun 08:50 Premieutdeling løp nr 89
90 Sun 08:55 Girls 12 K1 1250 Finale
91 Sun 09:10 Girls 14 K1 1250 Finale
Sun 09:30 Premieutdeling løp nr 91
92 Sun 09:35 Men Senior K1 500 Semifinale
94 Sun 09:45 Women U18 K1 500 Finale
95 Sun 09:50 Women U16 K4 500 Final
Sun 09:55 Premieutdeling løp nr 94 og 95
96 Sun 10:00 Boys 12 K1 1250 Finale
97 Sun 10:15 Boys 14 K1 1250 Finale
Sun 10:25 Premieutdeling løp nr 97
98 Sun 10:30 Men U18 K1 500 B-finale
99 Sun 10:35 Men U18 K1 500 A-finale
Sun 10:40 Premieutdeling løp nr 99
100 Sun 10:45 Men Senior K1 500 B-finale
101 Sun 10:50 Men Senior K1 500 A-finale
Sun 10:55 Premieutdeling løp nr 101
102 Sun 11:00 Women Senior K1 500 B-finale
103 Sun 11:05 Women Senior K1 500 A-finale
Sun 11:10 Premieutdeling løp nr 103, 90 og 96
Sun 11:20 Lunsj (Lunsjservering kl 10.30-13.00)
104 Sun 11:45 G/B Mix 14 K4 500 Final
105 Sun 11:50 Men U16 K2 2500 Finale
Sun 12:10 Premieutdeling løp nr 105
106 Sun 12:15 Men U18 K1 5000 Finale
Sun 12:45 Premieutdeling løp nr 106
107 Sun 12:50 G/B Mix 12 K4 500 Final
108 Sun 12:55 Women U16 K2 2500 Finale
Sun 13:15 Premieutdeling løp nr 108
109 Sun 13:20 Women U18 K1 5000 Finale
Sun 13:55 Premieutdeling løp nr 109
110 Sun 14:00 Men Senior K1 5000 Finale
Sun 14:30 Premieutdeling løp nr 110
111 Sun 14:35 Women Senior K1 5000 Finale
Sun 15:05 Premieutdeling løp nr 104, 107 og 111