• Race
    Day
    Time
    Category
    Class
    Distance
    Heat
  • Sat
    09:00
    Lørdag
  • 1
    Sat
    09:00
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K1 200
  • 2
    Sat
    09:05
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K4 200
  • 3
    Sat
    09:10
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K2 200
  • 4
    Sat
    09:15
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K2 200
  • 5
    Sat
    09:20
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K1 200
  • Sat
    09:35
    Premieutdeling for løp 1-5
  • 6
    Sat
    10:00
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K1 200
  • 7
    Sat
    10:05
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K4 200
  • 8
    Sat
    10:10
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K2 200
  • 9
    Sat
    10:15
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K1 200
  • Sat
    10:35
    Premieutdeling for løp 6-10
  • 10
    Sat
    10:20
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K2 200
  • 11
    Sat
    11:00
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K1 200
  • 12
    Sat
    11:05
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K2 200
  • 13
    Sat
    11:10
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K1 200
  • 14
    Sat
    11:15
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K2 200
  • Sat
    11:35
    Premieutdeling for løp 11-14
  • 15
    Sat
    12:00
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K1 1000
  • 16
    Sat
    12:10
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K4 1000
  • 17
    Sat
    12:20
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K4 1000
  • 18
    Sat
    12:30
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K1 1000
  • Sat
    12:40
    Premieutdeling for løp 15-18
  • 19
    Sat
    13:30
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K1 4x200
  • 20
    Sat
    13:40
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K1 4x200
  • 21
    Sat
    14:00
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K4 1000
  • 22
    Sat
    14:10
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K2 1000
  • 23
    Sat
    14:20
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K2 1000
  • 24
    Sat
    14:30
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K2 1000
  • Sat
    14:40
    Premieutdeling for løp 19-24
  • 25
    Sat
    15:10
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K1 2500
  • Sat
    15:25
    Premieutdeling løp 25-26
  • 26
    Sat
    15:13
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K2 2500
  • 27
    Sat
    15:40
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K2 5000
  • 28
    Sat
    15:43
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K1 5000
  • 29
    Sat
    16:20
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K2 5000
  • Sat
    17:00
    Premieutdeling løp 27-31
  • Sun
    09:00
    Søndag
  • 30
    Sat
    16:23
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K1 5000
  • 31
    Sun
    09:00
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K4 500
  • 32
    Sun
    09:05
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K2 500
  • 33
    Sun
    09:10
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K2 500
  • 34
    Sun
    09:15
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K1 500
  • 35
    Sun
    09:20
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K1 500
  • Sun
    09:40
    Premieutdeling løp 31-36
  • 36
    Sun
    09:25
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K4 500
  • 37
    Sun
    10:10
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K4 500
  • 38
    Sun
    10:15
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K2 500
  • 39
    Sun
    10:20
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K2 500
  • 40
    Sun
    10:25
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K2 500
  • 41
    Sun
    10:30
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K4 500
  • 42
    Sun
    10:35
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K2 500
  • Sun
    10:45
    Premieutdeling løp 36-42
  • 43
    Sun
    11:10
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K1 500
  • 44
    Sun
    11:15
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K1 500
  • 45
    Sun
    11:20
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K1 500
  • 46
    Sun
    11:25
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K4 500
  • 47
    Sun
    11:30
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K4 500
  • 48
    Sun
    11:35
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K1 500
  • Sun
    11:40
    Premieutdeling løp 43-48
  • 49
    Sun
    12:25
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K1 1000
  • 50
    Sun
    12:35
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K2 1000
  • 51
    Sun
    12:45
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K1 1000
  • Sun
    13:05
    Premieutdeling løp 49-52
  • 52
    Sun
    12:55
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K4 1000
  • 53
    Sun
    13:20
    Men
    U16
    Herrer U16 K2 2500
  • 54
    Sun
    13:23
    Women
    U16
    Damer U16 K1 2500
  • 55
    Sun
    13:50
    Men
    U18
    Herrer U18 K1 5000
  • 56
    Sun
    13:53
    Women
    U18
    Damer U18 K2 5000
  • 57
    Sun
    14:30
    Men
    U21
    Herrer U21 K1 5000
  • 58
    Sun
    14:33
    Women
    U21
    Damer U21 K2 5000
  • Sun
    15:10
    Premieutdeling løp 53-58