Nordic Championships 2018

Gillsvann 11.08 - 12.08
Komplett resultatliste
Day Time Category Class Distance Heat
Sat 09:00 Saturday
1 Sat 09:00 Men U16 K1 200 Final
2 Sat 09:05 Women U16 K4 200 Final
3 Sat 09:10 Men U18 K2 200 Final
4 Sat 09:15 Women U18 K2 200 Final
5 Sat 09:20 Men U21 K1 200 Final
Sat 09:35 Medal Ceremony for races # 1-5
6 Sat 10:00 Women U16 K1 200 Final
7 Sat 10:05 Men U16 K4 200 Final
8 Sat 10:10 Women U21 K2 200 Final
9 Sat 10:15 Men U18 K1 200 Final
10 Sat 10:20 Men U21 K2 200 Final
Sat 10:35 Medal Ceremony for races # 6-10
11 Sat 11:00 Women U21 K1 200 Final
12 Sat 11:05 Men U16 K2 200 Final
13 Sat 11:10 Women U18 K1 200 Final
14 Sat 11:15 Women U16 K2 200 Final
Sat 11:35 Medal Ceremony for races # 11-14
15 Sat 12:00 Men U18 K1 1000 Final
16 Sat 12:10 Women U18 K4 1000 Final
17 Sat 12:20 Men U21 K4 1000 Final
18 Sat 12:30 Women U21 K1 1000 Final
Sat 12:40 Medal Ceremony for races # 15-18
19 Sat 13:30 Men U16 K1 4x200 Final
20 Sat 13:40 Women U16 K1 4x200 Final
21 Sat 14:00 Men U18 K4 1000 Final
22 Sat 14:10 Women U18 K2 1000 Final
23 Sat 14:20 Men U21 K2 1000 Final
24 Sat 14:30 Women U21 K2 1000 Final
Sat 14:40 Medal Ceremony for races # 19-24
25 Sat 15:10 Men U16 K1 2500 Final
26 Sat 15:13 Women U16 K2 2500 Final
Sat 15:25 Medal Ceremony for races # 25-26
27 Sat 15:40 Men U18 K2 5000 Final
28 Sat 15:43 Women U18 K1 5000 Final
29 Sat 16:20 Men U21 K2 5000 Final
30 Sat 16:23 Women U21 K1 5000 Final
Sat 17:00 Medal Ceremony for races 27-31
Sun 09:00 Sunday
31 Sun 09:00 Men U18 K4 500 Final
32 Sun 09:05 Women U18 K2 500 Final
33 Sun 09:10 Men U16 K2 500 Final
34 Sun 09:15 Women U16 K1 500 Final
35 Sun 09:20 Men U21 K1 500 Final
36 Sun 09:25 Women U21 K4 500 Final
Sun 09:40 Medal Ceremony for races # 31-36
37 Sun 10:10 Women U18 K4 500 Final
38 Sun 10:15 Men U18 K2 500 Final
39 Sun 10:20 Men U21 K2 500 Final
40 Sun 10:25 Women U21 K2 500 Final
41 Sun 10:30 Men U16 K4 500 Final
42 Sun 10:35 Women U16 K2 500 Final
Sun 10:45 Medal Ceremony for races # 37-42
43 Sun 11:10 Women U18 K1 500 Final
44 Sun 11:15 Men U18 K1 500 Final
45 Sun 11:20 Women U21 K1 500 Final
46 Sun 11:25 Men U21 K4 500 Final
47 Sun 11:30 Women U16 K4 500 Final
48 Sun 11:35 Men U16 K1 500 Final
Sun 11:40 Medal Ceremony for races # 43-48
49 Sun 12:25 Women U18 K1 1000 Final
50 Sun 12:35 Men U18 K2 1000 Final
51 Sun 12:45 Men U21 K1 1000 Final
52 Sun 12:55 Women U21 K4 1000 Final
Sun 13:05 Medal Ceremony for races # 49-52
53 Sun 13:20 Men U16 K2 2500 Final
54 Sun 13:23 Women U16 K1 2500 Final
55 Sun 13:50 Men U18 K1 5000 Final
56 Sun 13:53 Women U18 K2 5000 Final
57 Sun 14:30 Men U21 K1 5000 Final
58 Sun 14:33 Women U21 K2 5000 Final
Sun 15:10 Medal Ceremony for races # 53-58