Vestlandsmesterskapet 01.10.2022 Gravdalsvannet 116 starts 43 athletes
  • Gutter U12 K1 500 11
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    1178
    lightbulb_outline
    rød Johannes ø.
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Rødseth Leander
    Fana
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Heine
    Laksevåg
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Sverdrup Odin W.
    Laksevåg
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Søvik Markus S.
    Fana
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
    Laksevåg
  • Gutter U12 K1 200 12
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Pedersen Olander M.
    Laksevåg
    1178
    lightbulb_outline
    rød Johannes ø.
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Rødseth Leander
    Fana
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Heine
    Laksevåg
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Sverdrup Odin W.
    Laksevåg
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Søvik Markus S.
    Fana
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
    Laksevåg
  • Gutter U12 K1 1250 9
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    1178
    lightbulb_outline
    rød Johannes ø.
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Rødseth Leander
    Fana
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Sverdrup Odin W.
    Laksevåg
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Søvik Markus S.
    Fana
  • Gutter U14 K1 1250 2
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    994
    lightbulb_outline
    Raa David
    Fana
  • Gutter U14 K1 500 2
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    994
    lightbulb_outline
    Raa David
    Fana
  • Gutter U14 K1 200 2
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    994
    lightbulb_outline
    Raa David
    Fana
  • Piker U12 K1 200 5
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    1185
    lightbulb_outline
    Hopland Kallekodt Thea Marie
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Narevik Annika Liv
    Tysvær
    1177
    lightbulb_outline
    rød josefine ø.
    Tysvær
    1188
    lightbulb_outline
    Velde Aranza R.
    Tysvær
  • Piker U12 K1 1250 5
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    1185
    lightbulb_outline
    Hopland Kallekodt Thea Marie
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Narevik Annika Liv
    Tysvær
    1177
    lightbulb_outline
    rød josefine ø.
    Tysvær
    1188
    lightbulb_outline
    Velde Aranza R.
    Tysvær
  • Piker U12 K1 500 5
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    1185
    lightbulb_outline
    Hopland Kallekodt Thea Marie
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Narevik Annika Liv
    Tysvær
    1177
    lightbulb_outline
    rød josefine ø.
    Tysvær
    1188
    lightbulb_outline
    Velde Aranza R.
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 500 5
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Abelite Holm Ane
    Fana
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    956
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Mathilde
    Fana
  • Piker U14 K1 200 5
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Abelite Holm Ane
    Fana
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    956
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Mathilde
    Fana
  • Piker U14 K1 1250 5
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Abelite Holm Ane
    Fana
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    956
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Mathilde
    Fana
  • Herrer U16 K1 500 5
    991
    lightbulb_outline
    Eikeland Mattias
    Laksevåg
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U16 K1 200 5
    991
    lightbulb_outline
    Eikeland Mattias
    Laksevåg
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U16 K1 2500 4
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U18 K1 5000 3
    68
    lightbulb_outline
    Ringheim Andreas B.
    Njørd
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    176
    lightbulb_outline
    Øian Andreas
    Njørd
  • Herrer U18 K1 200 3
    68
    lightbulb_outline
    Ringheim Andreas B.
    Njørd
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    176
    lightbulb_outline
    Øian Andreas
    Njørd
  • Herrer U18 K1 500 3
    68
    lightbulb_outline
    Ringheim Andreas B.
    Njørd
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    176
    lightbulb_outline
    Øian Andreas
    Njørd
  • Herrer Senior K1 500 5
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Mjelstad Kristoffer Y.
    Njørd
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
  • Herrer Senior K1 5000 5
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Mjelstad Kristoffer Y.
    Njørd
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
  • Herrer Senior K1 200 5
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Mjelstad Kristoffer Y.
    Njørd
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
  • Damer U16 K1 500 3
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K1 2500 3
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K1 200 3
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Women U18 K1 200 0
  • Women U18 K1 5000 0
  • Women U18 K1 500 0
  • Women Senior K1 200 0
  • Women Senior K1 5000 0
  • Women Senior K1 500 0