NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022 10.09.2022 Gillsvann 495 starts 157 athletes
  • Gutter U12 K1 500 13
    165
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Lie-Jonsson Colin
    Flekkefjord
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Heine
    Laksevåg
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Skaga Julius L.
    Laksevåg
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Sverdrup Odin W.
    Laksevåg
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
    Laksevåg
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U12 K1 200 14
    165
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Lie-Jonsson Colin
    Flekkefjord
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Pedersen Olander M.
    Laksevåg
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Heine
    Laksevåg
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Skaga Julius L.
    Laksevåg
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Sverdrup Odin W.
    Laksevåg
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
    Laksevåg
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U12 K1 1250 10
    165
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Lie-Jonsson Colin
    Flekkefjord
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Sverdrup Odin W.
    Laksevåg
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U14 K1 2500 24
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørkheim Erland Daniel
    Tysvær
    157
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    lightbulb_outline
    eggesbø Jon Bernhard
    Bærum
    158
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    169
    lightbulb_outline
    Haug Olav D.
    Bærum
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvalnes William K.
    Oslo
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    140
    lightbulb_outline
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard
    Moss
    151
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    125
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Gutter U14 K1 500 25
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørkheim Erland Daniel
    Tysvær
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørnstad Jonathan
    Oslo
    157
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    lightbulb_outline
    eggesbø Jon Bernhard
    Bærum
    158
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    169
    lightbulb_outline
    Haug Olav D.
    Bærum
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvalnes William K.
    Oslo
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    140
    lightbulb_outline
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard
    Moss
    151
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    125
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Gutter U14 K1 200 25
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørkheim Erland Daniel
    Tysvær
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørnstad Jonathan
    Oslo
    157
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    lightbulb_outline
    eggesbø Jon Bernhard
    Bærum
    158
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    169
    lightbulb_outline
    Haug Olav D.
    Bærum
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvalnes William K.
    Oslo
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    140
    lightbulb_outline
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard
    Moss
    151
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    125
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Piker U12 K1 1250 10
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    167
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    124
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Spjuth-Berg Madelein L.
    Flekkefjord
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella J.
    Tysvær
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna M.
    Tysvær
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Anne Martine
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U12 K1 500 10
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    167
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    124
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Spjuth-Berg Madelein L.
    Flekkefjord
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella J.
    Tysvær
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna M.
    Tysvær
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Anne Martine
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U12 K1 200 10
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    167
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    124
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Spjuth-Berg Madelein L.
    Flekkefjord
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella J.
    Tysvær
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna M.
    Tysvær
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Anne Martine
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U14 K1 200 14
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    130
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Oda M.
    Flekkefjord
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 2500 13
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    130
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 500 14
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Ariana
    Laksevåg
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    130
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Oda M.
    Flekkefjord
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • G/B U12 K4 500 6
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Pedersen Olander M.
    Laksevåg
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    missing team member
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    124
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella J.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Heine
    Laksevåg
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Skaga Julius L.
    Laksevåg
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
    Laksevåg
    missing team member
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Spjuth-Berg Madelein L.
    Flekkefjord
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Anne Martine
    Flekkefjord
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
    167
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna M.
    Tysvær
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Lie-Jonsson Colin
    Flekkefjord
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
  • G/B U12 K4 200 6
    144
    lightbulb_outline
    Ertvaag Victoria N.
    Tysvær
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning-Odland Felix
    Tysvær
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Lie-Jonsson Colin
    Flekkefjord
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Anne Martine
    Flekkefjord
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna M.
    Tysvær
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Skaga Julius L.
    Laksevåg
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Sverdrup Odin W.
    Laksevåg
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    124
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    151
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Spjuth-Berg Madelein L.
    Flekkefjord
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
    162
    lightbulb_outline
    Süss Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    146
    lightbulb_outline
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
    Laksevåg
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Pedersen Olander M.
    Laksevåg
    149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Heine
    Laksevåg
    167
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
  • G/B U14 K4 500 6
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørkheim Erland Daniel
    Tysvær
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    167
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    169
    lightbulb_outline
    Haug Olav D.
    Bærum
    lightbulb_outline
    eggesbø Jon Bernhard
    Bærum
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    125
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    151
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
  • G/B U14 K4 200 6
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    142
    lightbulb_outline
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    148
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørkheim Erland Daniel
    Tysvær
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    145
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    125
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    151
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    167
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    169
    lightbulb_outline
    Haug Olav D.
    Bærum
    lightbulb_outline
    eggesbø Jon Bernhard
    Bærum
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U16 K2 200 8
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    37
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Frengstad Brage
    Strand
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
    163
    lightbulb_outline
    Petrus Nikita
    Moss
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    166
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
  • Herrer U16 K2 2500 7
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    37
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Frengstad Brage
    Strand
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
    163
    lightbulb_outline
    Petrus Nikita
    Moss
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    166
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
  • Herrer U16 K2 500 8
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    37
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Frengstad Brage
    Strand
    154
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    153
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    137
    lightbulb_outline
    Kjelvei Odin P.
    Kristiansand
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    136
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    163
    lightbulb_outline
    Petrus Nikita
    Moss
    139
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
  • Herrer U16 K4 500 4
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Frøyland Egil
    Tysvær
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    37
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    125
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørnstad Jonathan
    Oslo
    138
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvalnes William K.
    Oslo
  • Herrer U16 K4 200 4
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Jonas B.
    Tysvær
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Frøyland Egil
    Tysvær
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    37
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    135
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    125
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
    166
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    128
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørnstad Jonathan
    Oslo
  • Herrer U18 K1 500 25
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    147
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    90
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    65
    lightbulb_outline
    Lægreid Oskar V.
    Fana
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    8
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    73
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    52
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    93
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Mikal
    Tysvær
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    22
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Worren Magnus N.
    Kristiansand
    176
    lightbulb_outline
    Øian Andreas
    Njørd
  • Herrer U18 K1 5000 23
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    90
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    8
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    73
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    52
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    93
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    22
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Worren Magnus N.
    Kristiansand
    176
    lightbulb_outline
    Øian Andreas
    Njørd
  • Herrer U18 K1 200 22
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    90
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    65
    lightbulb_outline
    Lægreid Oskar V.
    Fana
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    8
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    73
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    52
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    93
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    22
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Worren Magnus N.
    Kristiansand
    176
    lightbulb_outline
    Øian Andreas
    Njørd
  • Herrer U18 K1 1000 21
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    90
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Lars B.
    Fana
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    8
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    52
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    93
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Mikal
    Tysvær
    22
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Worren Magnus N.
    Kristiansand
    176
    lightbulb_outline
    Øian Andreas
    Njørd
  • Herrer Senior K1 200 22
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    141
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Eide Gunnar N.
    Strand
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    66
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Harald
    Fana
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    28
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    14
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Niclas
    Laksevåg
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    12
    lightbulb_outline
    Langeland Eide John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    59
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Mjelstad Kristoffer Y.
    Njørd
    13
    lightbulb_outline
    Moi Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    132
    lightbulb_outline
    pedersen nikolai
    Laksevåg
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    38
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Salbu Henneman Lars C.
    Fana
    208
    lightbulb_outline
    Teland Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    72
    lightbulb_outline
    Utne Sindre
    Laksevåg
  • Herrer Senior K1 1000 17
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Bache-Wiig Thor
    Oslo
    56
    lightbulb_outline
    Carlsson Olav
    Bærum
    141
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    28
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Lothe Thomas
    Oslo
    59
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Mjelstad Kristoffer Y.
    Njørd
    100
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Mattis
    Bærum
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    38
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Salbu Daniel
    Fana
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Amund
    Oslo
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Eivind
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K1 500 24
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Bache-Wiig Thor
    Oslo
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    141
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Eide Gunnar N.
    Strand
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    28
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    14
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Niclas
    Laksevåg
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    12
    lightbulb_outline
    Langeland Eide John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Lothe Thomas
    Oslo
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    59
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Mjelstad Kristoffer Y.
    Njørd
    13
    lightbulb_outline
    Moi Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    132
    lightbulb_outline
    pedersen nikolai
    Laksevåg
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    38
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Salbu Daniel
    Fana
    208
    lightbulb_outline
    Teland Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Amund
    Oslo
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Eivind
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K1 5000 22
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Bache-Wiig Thor
    Oslo
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    141
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Eide Gunnar N.
    Strand
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    66
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Harald
    Fana
    28
    lightbulb_outline
    Jensen Vemund N.
    Bærum
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Lothe Thomas
    Oslo
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    59
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Mjelstad Kristoffer Y.
    Njørd
    143
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    38
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Salbu Daniel
    Fana
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    208
    lightbulb_outline
    Teland Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Amund
    Oslo
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Vold Eivind
    Oslo
  • Damer U16 K2 200 6
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K2 2500 5
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Mathilde
    Tysvær
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K2 500 7
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    130
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen Aurora
    Laksevåg
    131
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Mathilde
    Tysvær
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
  • Damer U16 K4 500 4
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Mathilde
    Tysvær
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    130
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Oda M.
    Flekkefjord
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
  • Damer U16 K4 200 4
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Mathilde
    Tysvær
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    130
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    lightbulb_outline
    Urstad Oda M.
    Flekkefjord
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    134
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    129
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
  • Damer U18 K1 500 4
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    133
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
  • Damer U18 K1 5000 4
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    133
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
  • Damer U18 K1 200 4
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    133
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
  • Damer U18 K1 1000 4
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    133
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde C.
    Bærum
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
  • Damer Senior K1 500 15
    31
    lightbulb_outline
    Amundsen Kristine
    Bærum
    19
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Elise A.
    Tysvær
    66
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Marianne
    Tysvær
    lightbulb_outline
    fuglestveit marianne
    Tysvær
    127
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    36
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    155
    lightbulb_outline
    Lindtner Marita
    Farsund
    976
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Anita
    Tysvær
    942
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesbø Ellen
    Strand
    75
    lightbulb_outline
    Rosåsen Susanne
    Kristiansand
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Rozanski Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    55
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
    Strand
    71
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Virik Maria
    Bærum
    84
    lightbulb_outline
    Øritsland Hedda
    Strand
  • Damer Senior K1 5000 7
    31
    lightbulb_outline
    Amundsen Kristine
    Bærum
    19
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Elise A.
    Tysvær
    36
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    55
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
    Strand
    71
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Virik Maria
    Bærum
    84
    lightbulb_outline
    Øritsland Hedda
    Strand
  • Damer Senior K1 200 8
    31
    lightbulb_outline
    Amundsen Kristine
    Bærum
    19
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Elise A.
    Tysvær
    36
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Rozanski Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    55
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
    Strand
    71
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Virik Maria
    Bærum
    84
    lightbulb_outline
    Øritsland Hedda
    Strand
  • Damer Senior K1 1000 6
    19
    lightbulb_outline
    Erland Elise A.
    Tysvær
    36
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    55
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
    Strand
    71
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Virik Maria
    Bærum
    84
    lightbulb_outline
    Øritsland Hedda
    Strand