NC 4 2022 20.08.2022 Årungen 413 starts 129 athletes
  • Gutter U12 K1 200 7
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
    60
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    88
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U12 K1 1000 7
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
    60
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    88
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U12 K1 500 7
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
    60
    lightbulb_outline
    Karlsen Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    103
    lightbulb_outline
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
    89
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Matteus N.
    Tysvær
    88
    lightbulb_outline
    Schønberg Njord C.
    Laksevåg
    115
    lightbulb_outline
    Slogvik Vegard L.
    Tysvær
    105
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Severin F.
    Flekkefjord
  • Gutter U14 K1 200 24
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    111
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Dørum Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    69
    lightbulb_outline
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    Moss
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Greben Johan G.
    Oslo
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lilledrange Leon B.
    Flekkefjord
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    65
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    75
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    93
    lightbulb_outline
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard
    Moss
    106
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    25
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    55
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    73
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatnar Endre K.
    Oslo
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Gutter U14 K1 2000 24
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    111
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Dørum Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    69
    lightbulb_outline
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    Moss
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Greben Johan G.
    Oslo
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lilledrange Leon B.
    Flekkefjord
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    65
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    75
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    93
    lightbulb_outline
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard
    Moss
    106
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    25
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    55
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    73
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatnar Endre K.
    Oslo
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Gutter U14 K1 500 24
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Aarbakke Peter F.
    Bærum
    111
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Dørum Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    69
    lightbulb_outline
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    Moss
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Greben Johan G.
    Oslo
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    107
    lightbulb_outline
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    113
    lightbulb_outline
    Lilledrange Leon B.
    Flekkefjord
    118
    lightbulb_outline
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    99
    lightbulb_outline
    Nesje Elias
    Kristiansand
    65
    lightbulb_outline
    Næss Vebjørn H.
    Bærum
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Oelschlägel Emil F.
    Bærum
    63
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    75
    lightbulb_outline
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver C.
    Bærum
    93
    lightbulb_outline
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard
    Moss
    106
    lightbulb_outline
    Sending Aksel J.
    Strand
    25
    lightbulb_outline
    Sharoki Nicholas
    Bærum
    55
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    101
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatland Sverre F.
    Flekkefjord
    73
    lightbulb_outline
    Vatnar Endre K.
    Oslo
    91
    lightbulb_outline
    Wigaard Fredrik H.
    Oslo
  • Piker U12 K1 500 6
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    98
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    100
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    104
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Fredrikke
    Strand
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U12 K1 200 6
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    98
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    100
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    104
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Fredrikke
    Strand
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U12 K1 1000 6
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    98
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    100
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    104
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Fredrikke
    Strand
    77
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Elina
    Bærum
    97
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
  • Piker U14 K1 500 12
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    70
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    71
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    72
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    27
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    61
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    108
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    54
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 200 12
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    70
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    71
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    72
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    27
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    61
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    108
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    54
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 2000 12
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    70
    lightbulb_outline
    Hansen Björk S.
    Fana
    35
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kesia
    Tysvær
    71
    lightbulb_outline
    Holm Ane A.
    Fana
    123
    lightbulb_outline
    Kvilhaug Amalie A.
    Tysvær
    72
    lightbulb_outline
    Opdahl Mathea H.
    Fana
    27
    lightbulb_outline
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    83
    lightbulb_outline
    Totland Olea H.
    Tysvær
    61
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Live L.
    Flekkefjord
    108
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvland Lerke L.
    Flekkefjord
    54
    lightbulb_outline
    Øvrebø Line
    Tysvær
  • G/B Mix U12 K4 200 1
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    98
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    100
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
  • G/B Mix U12 K4 500 1
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    98
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    100
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    120
    lightbulb_outline
    Jess Marcus A.
    Tønsberg
  • G/B Mix U14 K4 500 1
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    111
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Dørum Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
  • G/B Mix U14 K4 200 3
    51
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Tuva S.
    Kristiansand
    122
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Serina Amalie R.
    Strand
    78
    lightbulb_outline
    Greben Johan G.
    Oslo
    94
    lightbulb_outline
    Dørum Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    111
    lightbulb_outline
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    112
    lightbulb_outline
    Fevang Georg William G.
    Tønsberg
    44
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emma
    Tysvær
    109
    lightbulb_outline
    Fostad Zacharias R.
    Strand
    2
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Morten S.
    Laksevåg
    98
    lightbulb_outline
    Haddeland Hedda F.
    Flekkefjord
    87
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    100
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U16 K1 3000 18
    58
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørgan Marcus T.
    Strand
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    14
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    49
    lightbulb_outline
    Frengstad Brage
    Strand
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    22
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    90
    lightbulb_outline
    Kjelvei Odin P.
    Kristiansand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Vetle H.
    Moss
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Laurian A.
    Strand
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    3
    lightbulb_outline
    Nedland Sebastian T.
    Flekkefjord
    5
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Petrus Nikita
    Moss
    19
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    48
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U16 K1 500 18
    58
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørgan Marcus T.
    Strand
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    14
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    49
    lightbulb_outline
    Frengstad Brage
    Strand
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    22
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    90
    lightbulb_outline
    Kjelvei Odin P.
    Kristiansand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Vetle H.
    Moss
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Laurian A.
    Strand
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    3
    lightbulb_outline
    Nedland Sebastian T.
    Flekkefjord
    5
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Petrus Nikita
    Moss
    19
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    48
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U16 K1 200 18
    58
    lightbulb_outline
    Bjørgan Marcus T.
    Strand
    102
    lightbulb_outline
    Farzelayev Dastin
    Oslo
    14
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeld Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    49
    lightbulb_outline
    Frengstad Brage
    Strand
    1
    lightbulb_outline
    Haaland Hans-Petter S.
    Laksevåg
    34
    lightbulb_outline
    Helgesen Kjerand
    Tysvær
    22
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    90
    lightbulb_outline
    Kjelvei Odin P.
    Kristiansand
    119
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Vetle H.
    Moss
    92
    lightbulb_outline
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
    67
    lightbulb_outline
    Kroepelien Laurian A.
    Strand
    82
    lightbulb_outline
    Lundervold Naol T.
    Tysvær
    3
    lightbulb_outline
    Nedland Sebastian T.
    Flekkefjord
    5
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    116
    lightbulb_outline
    Petrus Nikita
    Moss
    19
    lightbulb_outline
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    121
    lightbulb_outline
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    48
    lightbulb_outline
    Stiegler Arild H.
    Fana
  • Herrer U18 K1 500 20
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    12
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    53
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    37
    lightbulb_outline
    Lægreid Oskar V.
    Fana
    25
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    10
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    59
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    56
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    13
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U18 K1 5000 18
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    12
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    53
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    25
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    10
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    56
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    13
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U18 K1 200 19
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    12
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    53
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    37
    lightbulb_outline
    Lægreid Oskar V.
    Fana
    25
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    50
    lightbulb_outline
    Palucha Lars
    Kristiansand
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    40
    lightbulb_outline
    Seljelid Joachim
    Oslo
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    10
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    56
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    13
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer U18 K1 1000 17
    85
    lightbulb_outline
    Falck Filip Nicolai H.
    Fana
    11
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Emil
    Tysvær
    12
    lightbulb_outline
    Hafstad Håkon
    Oslo
    53
    lightbulb_outline
    Hammarqvist Trygve
    Tysvær
    25
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Daniel K.
    Strand
    24
    lightbulb_outline
    Meling Michael K.
    Strand
    4
    lightbulb_outline
    Osen Johan B.
    Flekkefjord
    96
    lightbulb_outline
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    32
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Siver M.
    Strand
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    18
    lightbulb_outline
    Solvik Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    10
    lightbulb_outline
    Staupe Gudmund L.
    Tysvær
    6
    lightbulb_outline
    Straume Simen T.
    Njørd
    59
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Felix K.
    Fana
    56
    lightbulb_outline
    Sørsveen Ferdinand B.
    Tønsberg
    57
    lightbulb_outline
    Vangsnes Jarand
    Strand
    13
    lightbulb_outline
    Vollesfjord Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer Senior K1 200 19
    31
    lightbulb_outline
    Andreassen Øystein
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    95
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Eide Gunnar N.
    Strand
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Holberg Lars F.
    Moss
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    38
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Harald
    Fana
    26
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    66
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    7
    lightbulb_outline
    Langeland Eide John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Leinum Øystein Magnus
    Oslo
    27
    lightbulb_outline
    Lothe Thomas
    Oslo
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    33
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    8
    lightbulb_outline
    Moi Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    20
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Karl Anders
    Strand
  • Herrer Senior K1 1000 15
    110
    lightbulb_outline
    Andersen Vegard R.
    Oslo
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Bache-Wiig Thor
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    95
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Eide Gunnar N.
    Strand
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Holberg Lars F.
    Moss
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    66
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    27
    lightbulb_outline
    Lothe Thomas
    Oslo
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    33
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Wessel Per Christian
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K1 500 22
    110
    lightbulb_outline
    Andersen Vegard R.
    Oslo
    31
    lightbulb_outline
    Andreassen Øystein
    Oslo
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Bache-Wiig Thor
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    95
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Eide Gunnar N.
    Strand
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Holberg Lars F.
    Moss
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    26
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    66
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    7
    lightbulb_outline
    Langeland Eide John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    114
    lightbulb_outline
    Leinum Øystein Magnus
    Oslo
    27
    lightbulb_outline
    Lothe Thomas
    Oslo
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    33
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    8
    lightbulb_outline
    Moi Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    20
    lightbulb_outline
    Sletsjøe Karl Anders
    Strand
    28
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Wessel Per Christian
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K1 5000 17
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Bache-Wiig Thor
    Oslo
    17
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Ivar F.
    Flekkefjord
    95
    lightbulb_outline
    Edstrøm Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    46
    lightbulb_outline
    Eide Gunnar N.
    Strand
    42
    lightbulb_outline
    Holberg Lars F.
    Moss
    47
    lightbulb_outline
    Hollingsæter Elias H.
    Bærum
    26
    lightbulb_outline
    Ivarsen Magnus
    Fana
    66
    lightbulb_outline
    Kurthi Joakim J.
    Strand
    27
    lightbulb_outline
    Lothe Thomas
    Oslo
    9
    lightbulb_outline
    Lotsberg Lasse
    Njørd
    33
    lightbulb_outline
    Lønning Nicolai N.
    Tysvær
    117
    lightbulb_outline
    Otterstad Aleksander
    Fana
    15
    lightbulb_outline
    Røsten Lucas D.
    Strand
    23
    lightbulb_outline
    Saksvik Syver B.
    Strand
    29
    lightbulb_outline
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    28
    lightbulb_outline
    Usland-Gade Eirik
    Oslo
    43
    lightbulb_outline
    Wessel Per Christian
    Oslo
  • Herrer Master K1 5000 1
    74
    lightbulb_outline
    Bache-Wiig Thor
    Oslo
  • Damer U16 K1 3000 11
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Austerheim Siren L.
    Tysvær
    36
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Grotheer Jorunn Kristin
    Malvik
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Laukeland Karen H.
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    1149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schatvet Maria K.
    Bærum
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Sara
    Strand
    52
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    80
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    84
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K1 500 12
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Austerheim Siren L.
    Tysvær
    36
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Grotheer Jorunn Kristin
    Malvik
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Laukeland Karen H.
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    1149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schatvet Maria K.
    Bærum
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Sara
    Strand
    52
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    80
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    84
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U16 K1 200 12
    81
    lightbulb_outline
    Austerheim Siren L.
    Tysvær
    36
    lightbulb_outline
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    Tysvær
    76
    lightbulb_outline
    Grotheer Jorunn Kristin
    Malvik
    79
    lightbulb_outline
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    45
    lightbulb_outline
    Laukeland Karen H.
    Strand
    62
    lightbulb_outline
    Rossebø Mari
    Tysvær
    1149
    lightbulb_outline
    Schatvet Maria K.
    Bærum
    64
    lightbulb_outline
    Siljan Sara
    Strand
    52
    lightbulb_outline
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    80
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
    84
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Heimark Mathea E.
    Laksevåg
  • Damer U18 K1 500 3
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Agnete F.
    Flekkefjord
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
  • Damer U18 K1 5000 3
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Agnete F.
    Flekkefjord
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
  • Damer U18 K1 200 3
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Agnete F.
    Flekkefjord
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
  • Damer U18 K1 1000 5
    41
    lightbulb_outline
    Berge Sofie S.
    Kristiansand
    16
    lightbulb_outline
    Buch Agnete F.
    Flekkefjord
    86
    lightbulb_outline
    Egge Stine
    Tysvær
    30
    lightbulb_outline
    Haugland Amanda
    Fana
    80
    lightbulb_outline
    Svanberg Emilie K.
    Fana
  • Damer Senior K1 500 2
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
  • Damer Senior K1 5000 2
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
  • Damer Senior K1 200 2
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
  • Damer Senior K1 1000 2
    21
    lightbulb_outline
    Helleren Celine
    Flekkefjord
    39
    lightbulb_outline
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
  • Damer Master K1 5000 0