Norges Cup 5
Gillsvann | 02.09 - 03.09.2017

# Dag Tid Distanse Løp
# Dag Tid Distanse Løp
1 Lør 08:30 Herrer Senior K1 1000 1. Forsøk
2 Lør 08:37 Herrer Senior K1 1000 2. Forsøk
3 Lør 08:44 Herrer Junior K1 1000 1. Forsøk
4 Lør 08:51 Herrer Junior K1 1000 2. Forsøk
5 Lør 09:25 Herrer Ungdom K2 200 1. Forsøk
6 Lør 09:29 Herrer Ungdom K2 200 2. Forsøk
7 Lør 09:33 Damer Ungdom K4 200 Finale
8 Lør 09:37 Gutter 12 K1 200 1. Forsøk
9 Lør 09:41 Gutter 12 K1 200 2. Forsøk
10 Lør 09:45 Gutter 12 K1 200 3. Forsøk
11 Lør 09:49 Gutter 12 K1 200 4. Forsøk
12 Lør 10:05 Gutter 14 K1 200 1. Forsøk
13 Lør 10:09 Gutter 14 K1 200 2. Forsøk
14 Lør 10:13 Gutter 14 K1 200 3. Forsøk
15 Lør 10:17 Gutter 14 K1 200 4. Forsøk
16 Lør 10:21 Piker 12 K1 200 1. Forsøk
17 Lør 10:25 Piker 12 K1 200 2. Forsøk
18 Lør 10:45 Herrer Senior K1 1000 Semifinale
19 Lør 10:52 Herrer Junior K1 1000 Semifinale
20 Lør 11:45 Damer Senior K1 1000 Finale
21 Lør 11:52 Herrer Senior K1 1000 B-finale
22 Lør 11:59 Herrer Senior K1 1000 A-finale
23 Lør 12:06 Herrer Junior K1 1000 B-finale
24 Lør 12:13 Herrer Junior K1 1000 A-finale
25 Lør 12:27 Damer Junior K1 1000 Finale
26 Lør 12:47 Herrer Ungdom K2 200 Semifinale
27 Lør 12:51 Herrer Senior K1 200 1. Forsøk
28 Lør 12:55 Herrer Senior K1 200 2. Forsøk
29 Lør 13:03 Herrer Junior K1 200 1. Forsøk
30 Lør 13:07 Herrer Junior K1 200 2. Forsøk
31 Lør 13:15 Damer Junior K1 200 1. Forsøk
32 Lør 13:19 Damer Junior K1 200 2. Forsøk
33 Lør 13:27 Piker 14 K1 200 Finale
34 Lør 13:31 Gutter 14 K1 200 D-finale
35 Lør 13:35 Gutter 14 K1 200 C-finale
36 Lør 13:39 Gutter 14 K1 200 B-finale
37 Lør 13:43 Gutter 14 K1 200 A-finale
38 Lør 13:47 Piker 12 K1 200 B-finale
39 Lør 13:51 Piker 12 K1 200 A-finale
40 Lør 13:55 Herrer Senior K1 200 Semifinale
41 Lør 13:59 Herrer Junior K1 200 Semifinale
42 Lør 14:03 Damer Junior K1 200 Semifinale
43 Lør 14:11 Gutter 12 K1 200 D-finale
44 Lør 14:15 Gutter 12 K1 200 C-finale
45 Lør 14:19 Gutter 12 K1 200 B-finale
46 Lør 14:23 Gutter 12 K1 200 A-finale
47 Lør 14:27 Damer Ungdom K2 200 Finale
48 Lør 14:31 Herrer Ungdom K2 200 B-finale
49 Lør 14:35 Herrer Ungdom K2 200 A-finale
50 Lør 14:39 Herrer Senior C1 200 Testløp
51 Lør 14:43 Herrer Senior K1 200 B-finale
52 Lør 14:47 Herrer Senior K1 200 A-finale
53 Lør 14:51 Piker/Gutter 14 K4 200 Finale
54 Lør 14:55 Herrer Junior K1 200 B-finale
55 Lør 14:59 Herrer Junior K1 200 A-finale
56 Lør 15:03 Damer Senior K1 200 Finale
57 Lør 15:07 Damer Junior K1 200 B-finale
58 Lør 15:11 Damer Junior K1 200 A-finale
59 Lør 15:15 Piker/Gutter 12 K4 200 Finale
60 Lør 15:19 Herrer Ungdom K4 200 Finale
61 Lør 15:40 Gutter 14 K1 1250 Finale
62 Lør 15:40 Piker 14 K1 1250 Finale
63 Lør 16:00 Damer Ungdom K2 2500 Finale
64 Søn 08:30 Herrer Senior K1 500 1. Forsøk
65 Søn 08:35 Herrer Senior K1 500 2. Forsøk
66 Søn 08:40 Herrer Senior K1 500 3. Forsøk
67 Søn 08:45 Herrer Junior K1 500 1. Forsøk
68 Søn 08:50 Herrer Junior K1 500 2. Forsøk
69 Søn 09:10 Herrer Ungdom K2 500 1. Forsøk
70 Søn 09:15 Herrer Ungdom K2 500 2. Forsøk
71 Søn 09:20 Damer Ungdom K4 500 Finale
72 Søn 09:25 Piker/Gutter ClubMix 12 K4 500 Finale
73 Søn 09:40 Gutter 14 K1 500 1. Forsøk
74 Søn 09:45 Gutter 14 K1 500 2. Forsøk
75 Søn 09:50 Gutter 14 K1 500 3. Forsøk
76 Søn 09:55 Gutter 14 K1 500 4. Forsøk
77 Søn 10:00 Herrer Senior K1 500 Semifinale
78 Søn 10:05 Herrer Junior K1 500 Semifinale
79 Søn 10:15 Herrer Ungdom K2 500 Semifinale
80 Søn 10:30 Gutter 12 K1 500 1. Forsøk
81 Søn 10:35 Gutter 12 K1 500 2. Forsøk
82 Søn 10:40 Gutter 12 K1 500 3. Forsøk
83 Søn 10:45 Gutter 12 K1 500 4. Forsøk
84 Søn 10:50 Herrer Senior C1 500 Testløp
85 Søn 10:55 Herrer Senior K1 500 B-finale
86 Søn 11:00 Herrer Senior K1 500 A-finale
87 Søn 11:05 Herrer Junior K1 500 B-finale
88 Søn 11:10 Herrer Junior K1 500 A-finale
89 Søn 11:15 Damer Senior K1 500 Finale
90 Søn 11:25 Damer Junior K1 500 Finale
91 Søn 11:30 Piker/Gutter ClubMix 14 K4 500 Finale
92 Søn 11:35 Herrer Ungdom K4 500 Finale
93 Søn 12:25 Piker 12 K1 500 Finale
94 Søn 12:30 Gutter 12 K1 500 D-finale
95 Søn 12:35 Gutter 12 K1 500 C-finale
96 Søn 12:40 Gutter 12 K1 500 B-finale
97 Søn 12:45 Gutter 12 K1 500 A-finale
98 Søn 12:55 Piker 14 K1 500 Finale
99 Søn 13:00 Gutter 14 K1 500 D-finale
100 Søn 13:05 Gutter 14 K1 500 C-finale
101 Søn 13:10 Gutter 14 K1 500 B-finale
102 Søn 13:15 Gutter 14 K1 500 A-finale
103 Søn 13:25 Herrer Ungdom K2 500 B-finale
104 Søn 13:30 Herrer Ungdom K2 500 A-finale
105 Søn 13:35 Damer Ungdom K2 500 Finale
106 Søn 13:50 Piker 12 K1 1250 Finale
107 Søn 13:50 Gutter 12 K1 1250 Finale
108 Søn 14:05 Herrer Ungdom K2 2500 Finale
109 Søn 14:25 Damer Senior K1 5000 Finale
110 Søn 14:27 Damer Junior K1 5000 Finale
111 Søn 14:55 Herrer Senior K1 5000 Finale
112 Søn 14:57 Herrer Junior K1 5000 Finale