RaceManager
Resultater
Lisens
settings
api
search
no
power_settings_new
Log in
home
timer
healing
search
power_settings_new
fingerprint
info_outline
RaceManager © 2017-2024
(v.3.0.238)
Developed for the
Norwegian Canoe Association
by
racemanager.net
NC6 2018
87
Årungen
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
file_download
CSV
picture_as_pdf
API
Lør FM
Søn FM
Damer
Herrer
K1/C1
K2/C2
K4/C4
200
500
1000
1250
2500
U12
U14
U16
U18
Senior
1
Lør FM
08:30
U16
K1 200
1. Forsøk
f1
9
2
Lør FM
08:34
U16
K1 200
2. Forsøk
f2
9
3
Lør FM
08:38
U16
K1 200
3. Forsøk
f3
9
5
Lør FM
08:46
U14
K1 200
1. Forsøk
f1
8
6
Lør FM
08:50
U14
K1 200
2. Forsøk
f2
8
7
Lør FM
08:54
U14
K1 200
3. Forsøk
f3
8
8
Lør FM
08:58
U14
K1 200
4. Forsøk
f4
8
9
Lør FM
09:02
U14
K1 200
5. Forsøk
f5
8
10
Lør FM
09:06
U14
K1 200
Finale
f
6
11
Lør FM
09:14
Senior
K4 1000
Finale
f
5
12
Lør FM
09:21
Senior
K2 1000
Finale
fa
7
13
Lør FM
09:28
U18
K4 1000
Finale
f
4
14
Lør FM
09:35
U18
K4 1000
Finale
f
4
15
Lør FM
09:49
U16
K1 200
Semifinale
sf
9
17
Lør FM
09:57
U12
K1 200
1. Forsøk
f1
8
18
Lør FM
10:01
U12
K1 200
2. Forsøk
f2
7
19
Lør FM
10:05
U12
K1 200
3. Forsøk
f3
7
20
Lør FM
10:09
U12
K1 200
1. Forsøk
f1
6
21
Lør FM
10:13
U12
K1 200
2. Forsøk
f2
5
22
Lør FM
10:17
U14
K1 200
E-finale
fe
2
23
Lør FM
10:21
U14
K1 200
D-finale
fd
9
24
Lør FM
10:25
U14
K1 200
C-finale
fc
9
25
Lør FM
10:29
U14
K1 200
B-finale
fb
9
26
Lør FM
10:33
U14
K1 200
A-finale
fa
9
27
Lør FM
10:41
Senior
K4 1000
Finale
f
7
28
Lør FM
10:48
Senior
K2 1000
Finale
f
10
29
Lør FM
10:55
U18
K2 1000
Finale
f
5
30
Lør FM
11:02
U18
K2 1000
Finale
f
5
32
Lør FM
11:20
U16
K1 200
C-finale
fc
9
33
Lør FM
11:24
U16
K1 200
B-finale
fb
9
34
Lør FM
11:28
U16
K1 200
A-finale
fa
9
35
Lør FM
11:32
U16
K1 200
Finale
f
9
36
Lør FM
11:40
U12
K1 200
C-finale
fc
4
37
Lør FM
11:44
U12
K1 200
B-finale
fb
9
38
Lør FM
11:48
U12
K1 200
A-finale
fa
9
39
Lør FM
11:52
U12
K1 200
B-finale
fb
1
40
Lør FM
11:56
U12
K1 200
A-finale
fa
9
41
Lør FM
12:00
U14
K4 500
Finale
f
9
44
Lør FM
12:53
Senior
K2 200
Finale
f
10
45
Lør FM
12:57
U18
K4 200
Finale
f
5
46
Lør FM
13:01
U18
K4 200
Finale
f
4
47
Lør FM
13:10
U12
K4 500
Finale
f
7
48
Lør FM
13:20
U16
K1 2500
Finale
fa
26
49
Lør FM
13:22
U16
K1 2500
Finale
fa
9
51
Lør FM
14:04
Senior
K2 200
A-finale
fa
10
52
Lør FM
14:08
Senior
K4 200
Finale
f
6
53
Lør FM
14:12
U18
K2 200
Finale
f
6
54
Lør FM
14:25
U18
K2 200
Finale
f
7
55
Lør FM
14:35
U14
K1 2000
Finale
fa
37
56
Lør FM
14:37
U14
K1 2000
Finale
fa
7
57
Lør FM
15:05
U12
K1 1250
Finale
fa
20
58
Lør FM
15:07
U12
K1 1250
Finale
fa
9
59
Lør FM
15:25
Senior
K4 200
Finale
fa
8
60
Søn FM
08:00
Senior
K2 500
1. forsøk
f1
0
61
Søn FM
08:05
Senior
K2 500
2. Forsøk
f2
0
62
Søn FM
08:10
U16
K1 500
1. Forsøk
f1
9
63
Søn FM
08:15
U16
K1 500
2. Forsøk
f2
9
64
Søn FM
08:20
U16
K1 500
3. Forsøk
f3
8
65
Søn FM
08:25
U14
K1 500
1. Forsøk
f1
8
66
Søn FM
08:30
U14
K1 500
2. Forsøk
f2
8
67
Søn FM
08:35
U14
K1 500
3. Forsøk
f3
8
68
Søn FM
08:40
U14
K1 500
4. Forsøk
f4
8
69
Søn FM
08:45
U14
K1 500
5. Forsøk
f5
8
70
Søn FM
08:50
Senior
K4 500
Finale
f
5
71
Søn FM
08:55
U18
K4 500
Finale
f
4
72
Søn FM
09:10
U18
K2 500
Finale
f
7
73
Søn FM
09:15
Senior
K2 500
B-finale
fb
0
74
Søn FM
09:20
Senior
K2 500
A-finale
fa
9
75
Søn FM
09:30
U12
K1 500
1. Forsøk
f1
8
76
Søn FM
09:35
U12
K1 500
2. Forsøk
f2
7
77
Søn FM
09:40
U12
K1 500
3. Forsøk
f3
7
78
Søn FM
09:45
U12
K1 500
1. Forsøk
f1
6
79
Søn FM
09:50
U12
K1 500
2. Forsøk
f2
5
80
Søn FM
09:55
U16
K1 500
Semifinale
sf
9
81
Søn FM
10:00
U14
K1 500
E-finale
fe
2
82
Søn FM
10:05
U14
K1 500
D-finale
fd
9
83
Søn FM
10:10
U14
K1 500
C-finale
fc
9
84
Søn FM
10:15
U14
K1 500
B-finale
fb
9
85
Søn FM
10:20
U14
K1 500
A-finale
fa
9
86
Søn FM
10:25
U14
K1 500
Finale
f
7
87
Søn FM
10:35
Senior
K4 500
Finale
f
7
88
Søn FM
10:40
Senior
K2 500
Finale
f
9
89
Søn FM
10:55
U18
K2 500
Finale
f
6
90
Søn FM
11:00
U18
K4 500
Finale
f
4
91
Søn FM
11:10
U12
K1 500
C-finale
fc
4
92
Søn FM
11:15
U12
K1 500
B-finale
fb
9
93
Søn FM
11:20
U12
K1 500
A-finale
fa
9
94
Søn FM
11:25
U12
K1 500
B-finale
fb
1
95
Søn FM
11:30
U12
K1 500
A-finale
fa
9
96
Søn FM
11:35
U16
K1 500
C-finale
fc
6
97
Søn FM
11:40
U16
K1 500
B-finale
fb
9
98
Søn FM
11:45
U16
K1 500
A-finale
fa
9
99
Søn FM
11:50
U16
K1 500
Finale
f
9
100
Søn FM
12:00
U14
K4 500
Finale
f
9
101
Søn FM
12:50
U12
K4 500
Finale
f
8
102
Søn FM
13:00
Senior
K2 5000
Finale
fa
8
103
Søn FM
13:02
U18
K2 5000
Finale
fa
6
104
Søn FM
13:30
Senior
K2 5000
Finale
fa
15
105
Søn FM
13:32
U18
K2 5000
Finale
fa
5
« Tilbake
Norges Padleforbund