Herrer U18 K2 5000

max. 100
  • 1
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 2
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2021
  • 3
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 4
    Askeland, Sander
    Alne, Marius
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 5
    Markussen, Vetle
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 6
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2021
  • 7
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 8
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 9
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 10
    Frengstad, Gard
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 11
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 12
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 13
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 14
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Moss
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 15
    Markussen, Vetle
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 16
    Lindheim, Martin
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 17
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Moss
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 18
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 19
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 20
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 21
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 22
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 23
    Lysne, Andreas
    Langslet, Sverre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 24
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 25
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 26
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 27
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 28
    With, Sondre
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 29
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 30
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 31
    Lindheim, Martin
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 32
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Carlsson, Olav
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 33
    Rolfsen, August Gislerud
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 34
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 35
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017