Herrer U18 K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Strand
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 2
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 3
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Helgesen, Oliver Edward
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 4
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 5
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 6
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 7
    With, Sondre
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 8
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Bærum
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 9
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Markussen, Vetle
    Strand
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 10
    Markussen, Vetle
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 11
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 12
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2021
  • 13
    Askeland, Sander
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 14
    With, Torjus Helland
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 15
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2021
  • 16
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 17
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 18
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 19
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 20
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 21
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Laksevåg
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 22
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 23
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 24
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 25
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Laksevåg
    Moss
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 26
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 27
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 28
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 29
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 30
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Fana
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 31
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2021
  • 32
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Moss
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 33
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 34
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 35
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 36
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 37
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 38
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 39
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lindheim, Martin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 40
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 41
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 42
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 43
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 44
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 45
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 46
    Alne, Marius
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 47
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 48
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 49
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 50
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 51
    Carlsson, Olav
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 52
    Carlsson, Olav
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 53
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 54
    Alne, Marius
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 55
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 56
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 57
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 58
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 59
    Lindheim, Martin
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 60
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 61
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 62
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 63
    Lindheim, Martin
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 64
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Fosså, Håkon
    Oslo
    Stavanger
    Årungen
    2017
  • 65
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2021
  • 66
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020