Herrer U18 K2 1000

max. 100
  • 1
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 2
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 3
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 4
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 5
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Markussen, Vetle
    Strand
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 6
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 7
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Bærum
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 8
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Njørd
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 9
    With, Sondre
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 10
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 11
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    With, Torjus Helland
    Njørd
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 12
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 13
    Schmidt, Martin
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 14
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 15
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 16
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 17
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Markussen, Vetle
    Njørd
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 18
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 19
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 20
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 21
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 22
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 23
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Markussen, Vetle
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 24
    Helgesen, Leander
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 26
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 27
    Frengstad, Gard
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 28
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lindheim, Martin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 29
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 30
    Schmidt, Martin
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Njørd
    Moss
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 31
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Markussen, Vetle
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 32
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 33
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 34
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 35
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 36
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 37
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 38
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 39
    Carlsson, Olav
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 40
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Carlsson, Olav
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 41
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Oslo
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 42
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 43
    Helgesen, Leander
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 44
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 45
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Frengstad, Gard
    Bærum
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 46
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Moss
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 47
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 48
    Lysne, Andreas
    Langslet, Sverre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 49
    Fosså, Håkon
    Torjusen, Sverre
    Stavanger
    Stavanger
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 50
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Lindheim, Martin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 51
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 52
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 53
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Lindheim, Martin
    Oslo
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 54
    Hauge, Joakim
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 55
    Lindheim, Martin
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 56
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 57
    Fosså, Håkon
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Stavanger
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 58
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 59
    Lindheim, Martin
    Tønnesland, Mats Andreas
    Strand
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 60
    Langslet, Sverre
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2019