Herrer U16 K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 2
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 3
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 5
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2020
  • 6
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 7
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 8
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 9
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 10
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Oslo
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 11
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 12
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 13
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 14
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 15
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 17
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 18
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 19
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 20
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 21
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 22
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 23
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 24
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 25
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 26
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 27
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 28
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 29
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 30
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 31
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 32
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 33
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 34
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 35
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Oslo
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 36
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 37
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 38
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 39
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 40
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Frengstad, Gard
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 41
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 42
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 43
    Totland, Mikal
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 44
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 45
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 46
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 47
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 48
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 49
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 50
    Totland, Mikal
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 51
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 52
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 53
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 54
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 55
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 56
    Alne, Marius
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 57
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 58
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Hauge, Joakim
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 59
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 60
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 61
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 62
    Engeset, Kasper
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 63
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 64
    Alne, Marius
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 65
    Lysne, Andreas
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 66
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 67
    Langslet, Sverre
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 68
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 69
    Alne, Marius
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 70
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 71
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 72
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 73
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 74
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Strand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 75
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Flekkefjord
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 76
    Frengstad, Gard
    Rolfsen, August Gislerud
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 77
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 78
    Langslet, Sverre
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 79
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Stavanger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 80
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 81
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 82
    Engeset, Kasper
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 83
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Laksevåg
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 84
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 85
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 86
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Tønnessen, Kristoffer
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 87
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 88
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 89
    Frengstad, Gard
    Rolfsen, August Gislerud
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 90
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Tønnessen, Kristoffer
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 91
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 92
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 93
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 94
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 95
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 96
    Finstad, Isak
    Eikeland, Oskar Staff-Iversen
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 97
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 98
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 99
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 100
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017