G/B U14 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Simonsen, Casper Dege
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Oslo
    Fana
    Njørd
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 2
    Helleren, Celine
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 3
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Frengstad, Elise
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Oslo
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 4
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Helleren, Jonas
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 5
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Alne, Audun
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 6
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Alne, Audun
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Frøyland, Egil
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 7
    Helleren, Jonas
    Hæfliger, Liam-Emile
    Osen, Einar
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 8
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 9
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 10
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 11
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Kruck, Egil Lukas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 12
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Øvrebø, Line
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 13
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Velmar, Julie
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 14
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 15
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Rossebø, Mari
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 16
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Hetland, Torger
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 17
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
    Rosenblad, Filip
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 18
    Davidsen, Felix August
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 19
    Tellevik, Julie Geline
    Eikeland, Oskar Staff-Iversen
    Finstad, Isak
    Garan, Dominik
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 20
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 21
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 22
    Egge, Stine
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 23
    Solvik, Kristian
    Brandett, Audun
    Tveit, Nicolas
    Løseth, Maren
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 24
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 25
    Frengstad, Brage
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Adde, Ninnie
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 26
    Aasengen, Erik
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Låhne, Sjur
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 27
    Siljan, Sara
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 28
    Rosenblad, Filip
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Parvizi, Elina
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020