Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Lør FM
08:30
1
Lør FM
08:34
2
Lør FM
08:38
3
Lør FM
08:46
5
check
Lør FM
08:50
6
check
Lør FM
08:54
7
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
08:58
8
check
Lør FM
09:02
9
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:06
10
check
Lør FM
09:14
11
check
Lør FM
09:21
12
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:28
13
check
Lør FM
09:35
14
check
Lør FM
09:49
15
check
Lør FM
09:57
17
check
Lør FM
10:01
18
check
Lør FM
10:05
19
check
Lør FM
10:09
20
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:13
21
check
Lør FM
10:17
22
check
Lør FM
10:21
23
check
Lør FM
10:25
24
check
Lør FM
10:29
25
check
Lør FM
10:33
26
check
Lør FM
10:41
27
check
Lør FM
10:48
28
check
Lør FM
10:55
29
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:02
30
check
Lør FM
11:20
32
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:24
33
check
Lør FM
11:28
34
check
Lør FM
11:32
35
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:40
36
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:44
37
check
Lør FM
11:48
38
check
Lør FM
11:52
39
check
Lør FM
11:56
40
check
Lør FM
12:00
41
check
Lør FM
12:53
44
check
Lør FM
12:57
45
check
Lør FM
13:01
46
check
Lør FM
13:10
47
check
Lør FM
13:20
48
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
13:22
49
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
14:04
51
check
Lør FM
14:08
52
check
Lør FM
14:12
53
check
Lør FM
14:25
54
DNF(1) check
Lør FM
14:35
55
DNS(4)DNF(1) check
Lør FM
14:37
56
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
15:05
57
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
15:07
58
check
Lør FM
15:25
59
check
Søn FM
08:00
60
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
08:05
61
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
08:10
62
check
Søn FM
08:15
63
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:20
64
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:25
65
check
Søn FM
08:30
66
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:35
67
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:40
68
check
Søn FM
08:45
69
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
08:50
70
check
Søn FM
08:55
71
check
Søn FM
09:10
72
check
Søn FM
09:15
73
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
09:20
74
check
Søn FM
09:30
75
check
Søn FM
09:35
76
check
Søn FM
09:40
77
check
Søn FM
09:45
78
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:50
79
check
Søn FM
09:55
80
check
Søn FM
10:00
81
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:05
82
check
Søn FM
10:10
83
check
Søn FM
10:15
84
check
Søn FM
10:20
85
check
Søn FM
10:25
86
check
Søn FM
10:35
87
check
Søn FM
10:40
88
check
Søn FM
10:55
89
check
Søn FM
11:00
90
check
Søn FM
11:10
91
check
Søn FM
11:15
92
check
Søn FM
11:20
93
check
Søn FM
11:25
94
check
Søn FM
11:30
95
check
Søn FM
11:35
96
check
Søn FM
11:40
97
check
Søn FM
11:45
98
check
Søn FM
11:50
99
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
12:00
100
check
Søn FM
12:50
101
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
13:00
102
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
13:02
103
DNS(1)DSQ(1) check
Søn FM
13:30
104
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
13:32
105
DNF(1) check


NC6 2018 NC6 2018 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018  | Årungen

Gutter U14

Race 65 1. Forsøk Søn FM 08:25
1
5
Schmidt Thomas
FA
NJØ
2:13:72
navigate_next
power
2
4
Hetland Torger
FA
FKK
2:16:22
navigate_next
power
3
3
Hafstad Håkon
FB
OKK
2:27:84
navigate_next
power
4
6
Vollesfjord Petter A.
FB
FKK
2:34:18
navigate_next
power
5
1
Seljelid Joachim
FC
OKK
2:42:41
navigate_next
power
6
7
Ringheim Andreas
FC
NJØ
2:43:91
navigate_next
power
7
8
Brandett Audun
OUT
KK
2:55:47
8
2
Haugaard Marcus
OUT
SKK
2:59:03
Race 66 2. Forsøk Søn FM 08:30
1
1
Straume Simen
FA
NJØ
2:20:59
navigate_next
power
2
4
Eikeland Oskar
FA
TKK
2:23:38
navigate_next
power
3
6
Festø Erlend
FB
NJØ
2:34:75
navigate_next
power
4
3
Skåren Ole Kristian
FC
TYS
2:40:22
navigate_next
power
5
2
Meling Daniel
OUT
SKK
2:44:91
6
8
Solvik Kristian
OUT
FKK
2:53:00
7
7
Sørsveen Ferdinand
OUT
TKK
2:56:66
8
5
Sjursen Mikkel
SKK
DNS
Race 67 3. Forsøk Søn FM 08:35
1
5
Staupe Gudmund
FA
TYS
2:16:12
navigate_next
power
2
3
Svanberg Felix
FA
FAN
2:23:97
navigate_next
power
3
8
Garan Dominik
FB
TKK
2:31:56
navigate_next
power
4
2
Tønnessen Kristoffer
FC
FAN
2:35:12
navigate_next
power
5
6
Krohn Lundewall Maximilian
FC
OKK
2:36:69
navigate_next
power
6
4
Siljan Siver
FC
SKK
2:37:02
navigate_next
power
7
7
Bryøen Jonathan
FC
OKK
2:43:06
navigate_next
power
8
1
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
OUT
OKK
DNS
Race 68 4. Forsøk Søn FM 08:40
1
5
Ivarsen Lars
FA
FAN
2:07:03
navigate_next
power
2
6
Myrstad Nikolai
FA
BKK
2:23:84
navigate_next
power
3
2
Osen Johan
FB
FKK
2:25:43
navigate_next
power
4
1
Palucha Lars
FB
KK
2:26:52
navigate_next
power
5
3
Worren Magnus
FB
KK
2:31:72
navigate_next
power
7
8
Markussen Simen
OUT
BKK
2:54:81
8
4
Tveit Nicolas
FE
KK
3:14:66
navigate_next
power
Race 69 5. Forsøk Søn FM 08:45
1
5
Falck Filip
FA
FAN
2:16:50
navigate_next
power
2
2
Davidsen Felix August
FB
KK
2:28:47
navigate_next
power
3
3
Lægreid Oskar
FB
FAN
2:31:15
navigate_next
power
4
1
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
FC
FAN
2:36:25
navigate_next
power
5
4
Vangsnes Jarand
FC
SKK
2:39:03
navigate_next
power
6
8
Rønnevig Nicolay
OUT
OKK
3:01:44
7
7
Brekke David
OUT
TKK
3:04:18
8
6
Finstad Isak
TKK
DNF
power
Race 85 A-finale Søn FM 10:20
1
5
Ivarsen Lars
 
FAN
2:04:06
navigate_before
2
6
Staupe Gudmund
 
TYS
2:08:75
navigate_before
3
4
Schmidt Thomas
 
NJØ
2:09:56
navigate_before
4
7
Falck Filip
 
FAN
2:10:34
navigate_before
5
3
Hetland Torger
 
FKK
2:11:37
navigate_before
6
2
Straume Simen
 
NJØ
2:16:22
navigate_before
7
1
Myrstad Nikolai
 
BKK
2:17:69
navigate_before
8
9
Svanberg Felix
 
FAN
2:18:02
navigate_before
9
8
Eikeland Oskar
 
TKK
2:24:44
navigate_before
power
Race 84 B-finale Søn FM 10:15
1
6
Hafstad Håkon
 
OKK
2:20:97
navigate_before
2
5
Osen Johan
 
FKK
2:24:00
navigate_before
3
4
Palucha Lars
 
KK
2:24:59
navigate_before
4
7
Lægreid Oskar
 
FAN
2:25:56
navigate_before
5
3
Davidsen Felix August
 
KK
2:25:87
navigate_before
6
1
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
2:26:59
navigate_before
7
9
Festø Erlend
 
NJØ
2:30:50
navigate_before
8
2
Garan Dominik
 
TKK
2:30:78
navigate_before
9
8
Worren Magnus
 
KK
2:31:52
navigate_before
power
Race 83 C-finale Søn FM 10:10
1
5
Tønnessen Kristoffer
 
FAN
2:30:06
navigate_before
2
3
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
2:31:69
navigate_before
3
6
Krohn Lundewall Maximilian
 
OKK
2:31:96
navigate_before
4
4
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
 
FAN
2:33:52
navigate_before
5
7
Vangsnes Jarand
 
SKK
2:33:93
navigate_before
6
8
Seljelid Joachim
 
OKK
2:34:28
navigate_before
7
1
Bryøen Jonathan
 
OKK
2:38:09
navigate_before
8
2
Skåren Ole Kristian
 
TYS
2:38:72
navigate_before
9
9
Ringheim Andreas
 
NJØ
2:41:69
navigate_before
power
Race 82 D-finale Søn FM 10:05
1
5
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
2:36:09
navigate_before
2
6
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
2:45:78
navigate_before
3
3
Markussen Simen
 
BKK
2:47:81
navigate_before
5
2
Sørsveen Ferdinand
 
TKK
2:52:44
navigate_before
6
1
Rønnevig Nicolay
 
OKK
2:53:84
navigate_before
7
7
Brandett Audun
 
KK
2:54:50
navigate_before
8
8
Haugaard Marcus
 
SKK
2:54:84
navigate_before
9
9
Brekke David
 
TKK
3:01:28
navigate_before
power
Race 81 E-finale Søn FM 10:00
1
6
Finstad Isak
 
TKK
2:34:97
navigate_before
-
5
Tveit Nicolas
 
KK
DNS
navigate_before