Lør FM 08:30
1
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:37
2
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 08:47
3
Lør FM 08:51
4
check
Lør FM 08:55
5
Lør FM 08:59
6
check
Lør FM 09:03
7
Lør FM 09:07
8
Lør FM 09:11
9
Lør FM 09:15
10
Lør FM 09:19
11
Lør FM 09:23
12
Lør FM 09:27
13
Lør FM 09:37
14
Lør FM 09:49
15
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 09:56
16
Lør FM 10:18
17
check
Lør FM 10:28
18
check
Lør FM 10:32
19
check
Lør FM 10:36
20
check
Lør FM 10:40
21
check
Lør FM 10:44
22
check
Lør FM 10:48
23
check
Lør FM 10:52
24
check
Lør FM 10:56
25
check
Lør FM 11:00
26
check
Lør FM 11:04
27
check
Lør FM 11:29
28
Lør FM 11:36
29
Lør FM 11:43
30
Lør FM 11:53
31
Lør FM 11:57
32
Lør FM 12:01
33
Lør EM 13:00
34
Lør EM 13:04
35
Lør EM 13:08
36
Lør EM 13:12
37
Lør EM 13:22
38
check
Lør EM 13:52
39
check
Lør EM 14:12
40
Lør EM 14:16
41
Lør EM 14:35
42
Lør EM 14:49
43
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 14:53
44
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 15:03
45
check
Lør EM 15:23
46
check
Lør EM 15:33
47
check
Lør EM 15:41
48
Lør EM 15:45
49
do_not_disturb
Lør EM 15:49
50
Lør EM 15:59
51
check
Lør EM 16:19
52
Lør EM 16:29
53
check
Søn FM 08:00
54
Søn FM 08:05
55
check
Søn FM 08:10
56
check
Søn FM 08:15
57
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:20
58
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:25
59
Søn FM 08:30
60
check
Søn FM 08:35
61
Søn FM 08:40
62
Søn FM 08:45
63
Søn FM 08:50
64
Søn FM 08:55
65
Søn FM 09:00
66
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:05
67
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 09:10
68
Søn FM 09:15
69
Søn FM 09:20
70
Søn FM 09:35
71
Søn FM 09:40
72
Søn FM 09:45
73
Søn FM 09:50
74
Søn FM 09:55
75
Søn FM 10:00
76
G/B U14 K4 500
B Final
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:05
77
Søn FM 10:10
78
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:15
79
Søn FM 10:20
80
Søn FM 10:35
81
Søn FM 10:40
82
Søn FM 10:45
83
Søn FM 10:50
84
Søn FM 10:55
85
Søn FM 11:00
86
Søn FM 11:10
87
Søn FM 11:20
88
Søn EM 12:10
89
check
Søn EM 12:50
90
check
Søn EM 13:30
91
check


NC6 2021  Årungen 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 Årungen 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021

Herrer U16

Løp 54 Heat 1 Søn FM 08:00
1
4
40
Straume Simen
FA-5
NJØ
1:57:50
navigate_next
power
2
5
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA-7
LKK
1:58:16
navigate_next
power
3
6
316
Palucha Lars
SF-5
KKK
2:06:96
navigate_next
power
4
3
151
Worren Magnus
SF-7
KKK
2:07:04
navigate_next
power
5
9
187
Ringheim Andreas
SF-2
NJØ
2:11:34
navigate_next
power
6
1
109
Meling Michael
star_half FB-9
SKK
2:18:50
navigate_next
power
7
8
63
Fjeld Lucas
FC
FKK
2:25:38
navigate_next
power
8
7
992
Kjelvei Odin
FC
KKK
2:30:68
navigate_next
power
9
2
1022
Farzelayev Dastin
FC
OKK
2:37:35
navigate_next
power
Løp 55 Heat 2 Søn FM 08:05
1
5
170
Helgesen Kjerand
FA-6
TYS
2:02:88
navigate_next
power
2
4
626
Totland Mikal
FA-3
TYS
2:04:65
navigate_next
power
3
6
364
Hammarqvist Trygve
SF-6
TYS
2:11:48
navigate_next
power
4
8
110
Meling Daniel
SF-3
SKK
2:13:74
navigate_next
power
5
1
136
Siljan Siver
SF-9
SKK
2:15:22
navigate_next
power
6
7
574
Markussen Simen
FC
BKK
2:25:04
navigate_next
power
7
3
403
Jensen Jacob
FC
TKK
2:28:81
navigate_next
power
8
2
60
Juul Aleksander
FC
SKK
2:32:80
navigate_next
power
Løp 56 Heat 3 Søn FM 08:10
1
5
34
Osen Johan
FA-4
FKK
2:03:20
navigate_next
power
2
1
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
FA-8
FKK
2:05:50
navigate_next
power
3
7
413
Bjørgan Marcus
SF-4
SKK
2:06:91
navigate_next
power
4
4
82
Solvik Kristian
SF-8
FKK
2:09:25
navigate_next
power
5
3
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
SF-1
TKK
2:16:10
navigate_next
power
6
6
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
star_half FB-8
FKK
2:16:70
navigate_next
power
7
2
278
Butenschøn Helge
star_half FB-1
MKK
2:17:50
navigate_next
power
8
8
96
Helleren Jonas
FC
FKK
2:25:25
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 75 Semifinal Søn FM 09:55
1
5
316
Palucha Lars
FA-2
KKK
2:01:05
navigate_next
power
2
6
364
Hammarqvist Trygve
FA-9
TYS
2:02:61
navigate_next
power
3
7
151
Worren Magnus
FA-1
KKK
2:02:94
navigate_next
power
4
8
82
Solvik Kristian
FB-5
FKK
2:04:40
navigate_next
power
5
3
110
Meling Daniel
FB-4
SKK
2:04:45
navigate_next
power
6
4
413
Bjørgan Marcus
FB-6
SKK
2:05:09
navigate_next
power
7
2
187
Ringheim Andreas
FB-3
NJØ
2:07:58
navigate_next
power
8
9
136
Siljan Siver
FB-7
SKK
2:09:37
navigate_next
power
9
1
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
FB-2
TKK
2:14:87
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 85 A Final Søn FM 10:55
1
5
40
Straume Simen
 
NJØ
1:53:60
navigate_before
2
6
170
Helgesen Kjerand
 
TYS
1:54:88
navigate_before
3
7
16
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
1:55:91
navigate_before
4
3
626
Totland Mikal
 
TYS
1:58:26
navigate_before
5
8
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
1:58:40
navigate_before
6
4
34
Osen Johan
 
FKK
2:03:75
navigate_before
7
2
316
Palucha Lars
 
KKK
2:04:36
navigate_before
8
1
151
Worren Magnus
 
KKK
2:05:95
navigate_before
9
9
364
Hammarqvist Trygve
 
TYS
2:10:90
navigate_before
power
Løp 84 B Final Søn FM 10:50
1
5
82
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
2:04:94
navigate_before
2
8
62
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
2:06:11
navigate_before
3
3
187
Ringheim Andreas
 
NJØ
2:06:40
navigate_before
4
1
278
Butenschøn Helge
 
MKK
2:06:63
navigate_before
5
6
413
Bjørgan Marcus
 
SKK
2:10:02
navigate_before
6
2
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
 
TKK
2:13:35
navigate_before
7
9
109
Meling Michael
 
SKK
2:13:75
navigate_before
8
4
110
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
2:13:83
navigate_before
9
7
136
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
2:15:38
navigate_before
power
Løp 83 C Final Søn FM 10:45
1
5
574
Markussen Simen
 
BKK
2:18:76
navigate_before
2
4
63
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
2:20:20
navigate_before
3
8
60
Juul Aleksander
 
SKK
2:23:21
navigate_before
4
3
992
Kjelvei Odin
 
KKK
2:23:34
navigate_before
5
7
403
Jensen Jacob
 
TKK
2:24:84
navigate_before
6
6
96
Helleren Jonas
 
FKK
2:26:95
navigate_before
7
2
1022
Farzelayev Dastin
 
OKK
2:31:67
navigate_before