G/B U12 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Lie-Jonsson, Colin
    Solvik, Natalie
    Häfliger, Eowyn-Celeste
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 2
    Algrøy Prestnes, Sofus
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 3
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Parvizi, Elina
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    Lønning-Odland, Felix
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 4
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Osen, Einar
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 5
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Osen, Einar
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 6
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Ertvaag, Victoria Nordgård
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 7
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Haugland, Amanda
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Jensen, Jacob Lien
    Fana
    Fana
    Strand
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 8
    Osen, Jørgen
    Solvik, Martin
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Hæfliger, Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 9
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Aschim, Lucas
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Dørum, Emil Andreas
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Strand
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 10
    Hæfliger, Liam-Emile
    Nedland, Nora Sofie
    Osen, Jørgen
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 11
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Øvrebø, Line
    Lundervold, Ingeborg
    Hirsti, Olav Nikolai Linnes
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 12
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Storjohann, Christoffer Ygre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 13
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Vold, Ludvig Lundgreen
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 14
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Pedersen, Olander Måkestad
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 15
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Egge, Mathilde
    Egge, Viljar
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 16
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Parvizi, Elina
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 17
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Osen, Jørgen
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Solvik, Natalie
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 18
    Markussen, Daniel Karlstad
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Katteland, Ingrid Elisabeth
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 19
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Haugland, Amanda
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 20
    Schønberg, Heine
    Skaga, Julius Lokøy
    Tingvatn-losnegaard, Eirik
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 21
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Frengstad, Brage
    Fürstenberg, Henrik Grotle
    Juul, Aleksander
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 22
    Erland, Daniel
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 23
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Malykova, Polina
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Meyer, Neo
    Tønsberg
    Trondhjem
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 24
    Häfliger, Eowyn-Celeste
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Aarbakke, Peter Fabrizio
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 25
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Parvizi, Elina
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    Kroepelien, Fredrikke
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 26
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Katteland, Ingrid Elisabeth
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 27
    Häfliger, Eowyn-Celeste
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Solvik, Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 28
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Egge, Mathilde
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 29
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    owe, maximilian aanen
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 30
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Parvizi, Elina
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 31
    Spjuth-Berg, Madelein Linnéa
    Urstad, Anne Martine
    Vatland, Severin Fladen
    Fostad, Serina Amalie Resch
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 32
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Parvizi, Elina
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 33
    Juul, Aleksander
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Fosvold, Oda
    Molin, Iver Olai
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 34
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 35
    Osen, Jørgen
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Häfliger, Eowyn-Celeste
    Øysæd, Nicolai Ørjansen
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 36
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 37
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Ariana
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Strevens, Jenny
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 38
    Iversen, Iver Oskar
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    rød, josefine øvretveit
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 39
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Häfliger, Eowyn-Celeste
    Solvik, Natalie
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 40
    Couillault, Torry Arnesen
    Tingvatn-losnegaard, Eirik
    Skaga, Julius Lokøy
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 41
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Solvik, Natalie
    Vatland, Sverre Fladen
    Lie-Jonsson, Colin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 42
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    rød, Johannes øvretveit
    Lønning-Odland, Felix
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 43
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Hårklau, Mia Emilia
    Schønberg, Heine
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 44
    Fostad, Serina Amalie Resch
    Kroepelien, Fredrikke
    Sivertsen, Sigurd Nonstad
    Weiseth, Aurora
    Strand
    Strand
    Malvik
    Malvik
    Årungen
    2022