Boys U14 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2020
  • 2
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 3
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 4
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 5
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 6
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 7
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 8
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 9
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 10
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2022
  • 11
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2020
  • 12
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 13
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 14
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 15
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 17
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 18
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 19
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 20
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 21
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 22
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 23
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 24
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 25
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 26
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 27
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 28
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 29
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 30
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 31
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 32
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 33
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 34
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 35
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 36
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 37
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 38
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 39
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 40
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 41
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 42
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 43
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 44
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 45
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 46
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 47
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 48
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 49
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 50
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 51
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 52
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 53
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 54
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 55
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 56
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 57
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 58
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 59
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 60
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2022
  • 61
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 62
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 63
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 64
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 65
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 66
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 67
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 68
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 69
    Wigaard, Fredrik Holm
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 70
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 71
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 72
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 73
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 74
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 75
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 76
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 77
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 78
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 79
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 80
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 81
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 82
    Bjørnstad, Jonathan
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 83
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 84
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 85
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 86
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 87
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 88
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 89
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 90
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 91
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 92
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 93
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 94
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 95
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 96
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 97
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 98
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 99
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Kalvøya
    2019
  • 100
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018