Boys U14 K1 1250

max. 100
  • 1
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
  • 2
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
  • 3
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 4
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 5
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Moss
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 6
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 7
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 8
    Nesje, Elias
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 9
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 10
    Sandaker Wehn, Edvard
    Moss
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 11
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 12
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 13
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 14
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 15
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 17
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 18
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 19
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 20
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 21
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 22
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 23
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 24
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 25
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 26
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 27
    Erland, Daniel
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 28
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 29
    Eikeland, Mattias
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
  • 30
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 31
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 32
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 33
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 34
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 35
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 36
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 37
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 38
    Bakke, Jesper
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 39
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2020
  • 40
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 41
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 42
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 43
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 44
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 45
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 46
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 47
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 48
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 49
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 50
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 51
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 52
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 53
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 54
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 55
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 56
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 57
    Wigaard, Fredrik Holm
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 58
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 59
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 60
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 61
    Sørsveen, Ferdinand Brodwall
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 62
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 63
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Årungen
    2021
  • 64
    Wigaard, Fredrik Holm
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 65
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 66
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 67
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 68
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 69
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 70
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 71
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2021
  • 72
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 73
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 74
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 75
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 76
    Helleren, Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 77
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 78
    Bakke, Jesper
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 79
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 80
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 81
    Holstad, Markus
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 82
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2022
  • 83
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 84
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 85
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 86
    Alne, Audun
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 87
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Årungen
    2022
  • 88
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2022
  • 89
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 90
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 91
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 92
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 93
    Alne, Marius
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 94
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 95
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 96
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Stavanger
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 97
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 98
    Ringheim, Andreas Bjarke
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 99
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 100
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2022