Boys U12 K1 1250

max. 100
  • 1
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 2
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 3
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 4
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 5
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 6
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2020
  • 7
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 8
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 9
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 10
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 11
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 12
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 13
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 14
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 15
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 16
    Wigaard, Fredrik Holm
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 17
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 18
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 19
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 20
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2022
  • 21
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 22
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 23
    Algrøy Prestnes, Sofus
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 24
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 26
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2021
  • 27
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 28
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Moss
    Årungen
    2020
  • 29
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 30
    Greben, Johan Georg
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 31
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 32
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 33
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 34
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2021
  • 35
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 36
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 37
    Bjørnstad, Jonathan
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 38
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 39
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 40
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 41
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 42
    Helleren, Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 43
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 44
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 45
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 46
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 47
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 48
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 49
    Hæfliger, Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 50
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 51
    Lønning-Odland, Felix
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 52
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2021
  • 53
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 54
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 55
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 56
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 57
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 58
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 59
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 60
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 61
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 62
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 63
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2022
  • 64
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 65
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 66
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 67
    Juul, Aleksander
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 68
    Algrøy Prestnes, Sofus
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 69
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 70
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 71
    Frengstad, Brage
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 72
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2022
  • 73
    Søvik, Markus Standal
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 74
    rød, Johannes øvretveit
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
  • 75
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 76
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Tønsberg
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 77
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 78
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 79
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 80
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 81
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 82
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2021
  • 83
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 84
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 85
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2022
  • 86
    Jensen, Jacob Lien
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 87
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 88
    Kristensen, Theodor
    Flosta
    Årungen
    2018
  • 89
    Larsen, Jonas Hauge
    Farsund
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 90
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 91
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 92
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 93
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 94
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 95
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Bestumkilen
    2022
  • 96
    Storjohann, Christoffer Ygre
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 97
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2022
  • 98
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2021
  • 99
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 100
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021