Women U18 K1 1000

max. 100
  • 1
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 2
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 3
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 5
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 6
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 7
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 8
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    NOR
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 9
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 10
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    NOR
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 11
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2017
  • 12
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 13
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 14
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 15
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 17
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 18
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 19
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 20
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 21
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 22
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 23
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 24
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 25
    Wang, Victoria Liltved
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 26
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 27
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 28
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 29
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 30
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 31
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 32
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 33
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 34
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 35
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 36
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 37
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 38
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 39
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 40
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 41
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 42
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 43
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 44
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 45
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 46
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2017
  • 47
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 48
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 49
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 50
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 51
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 52
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 53
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 54
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 55
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 56
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 57
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 58
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 59
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 60
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 61
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 62
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 63
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 64
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 65
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 66
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 67
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 68
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 69
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 70
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 71
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 72
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 73
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 74
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 75
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 76
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 77
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 78
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 79
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 80
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 81
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 82
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 83
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 84
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 85
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 86
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 87
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 88
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 89
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 90
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 91
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 92
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019