Women Senior K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 2
    Løseth, Marte
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 3
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 5
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 6
    Moen, Louise Leren
    Brun-Lie, Agnes
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 7
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 8
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 9
    Wang, Victoria Liltved
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 10
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Fjeldheim, Marianne
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 11
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2017
  • 12
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Grønbekk, Nida
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 13
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Njørd
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 14
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 15
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 16
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 17
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 18
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 19
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 20
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 21
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Fjeldheim, Marianne
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 22
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Vedø, Christina
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 23
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Bærum
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 24
    Spikkeland, Caroline Gilberg
    Nilsen, Alise Sofie
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 25
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Moss
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 26
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Rosåsen, Susanne
    Strand
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 27
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 28
    Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 29
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 30
    Johansen, Lisa Marie
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 31
    Grønbekk, Nida
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 32
    Hope, Silja Fagerås
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018