Men U18 K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Strand
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 2
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 3
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Helgesen, Oliver Edward
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 4
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 5
    With, Sondre
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 6
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Bærum
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 7
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Markussen, Vetle
    Strand
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 8
    Markussen, Vetle
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 9
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 10
    With, Torjus Helland
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2017
  • 11
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 12
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 13
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 14
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 15
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 17
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Laksevåg
    Moss
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 18
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 19
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 20
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 21
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Moss
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 22
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 23
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lindheim, Martin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 24
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 25
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 26
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 27
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 28
    Carlsson, Olav
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 29
    Carlsson, Olav
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 30
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 31
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 32
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 33
    Lindheim, Martin
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 34
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 35
    Lindheim, Martin
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 36
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Fosså, Håkon
    Oslo
    Stavanger
    Årungen
    2017