Men U16 K4 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Askeland, Sander
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 2
    Schmidt, Martin
    Tønnessen, Marcus
    Juul, Christoffer
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Strand
    Strand
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 3
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 4
    Alne, Marius
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 5
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 6
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Alne, Marius
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 7
    Frengstad, Gard
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Strand
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 8
    Askeland, Sander
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 9
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 10
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 11
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Frengstad, Gard
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 12
    Askeland, Sander
    Engeset, Kasper
    Helgesen, Leander
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 13
    Frengstad, Gard
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 14
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Tønnessen, Kristoffer
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 15
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Schmidt, Martin
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Stinessen, Holger
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 17
    Hauge, Joakim
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lysne, Andreas
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 18
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Helgesen, Leander
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 19
    Frengstad, Gard
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 20
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 21
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Moi, Kristjan
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 22
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 23
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 24
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Moi, Kristjan
    Stavanger
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 25
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 26
    Rolfsen, August Gislerud
    Langslet, Sverre
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Hauge, Joakim
    Strand
    Bærum
    Moss
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2017
  • 27
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 28
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 29
    Danielsen, Trym
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Alne, Marius
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Strand
    Stavanger
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 30
    Alne, Marius
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Strand
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 31
    Engeset, Kasper
    Langslet, Sverre
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 32
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Bakke, Jesper
    Trydal, Isak
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 33
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 34
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Bærum
    Strand
    Strand
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 35
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langslet, Sverre
    Strand
    Strand
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 36
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Martin
    Simonsen, Casper Dege
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 37
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 38
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 39
    Rosåsen, Sarah
    Stinessen, Holger
    Moi, Kristjan
    Erland, Johannes Austvoll
    Farsund
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2017
  • 40
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 41
    Timm, Wilhelm Wikman
    Kristiansen, Adam
    Juvet, Leander Sjaavaag
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Bærum
    Moss
    Tønsberg
    Fana
    Årungen
    2017
  • 42
    Eikeland, Oskar Straff-Iversen
    Finstad, Isak
    Sjetnan Utvik, Theodor
    Sørsveen, Ferdinand Brodwall
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019