G/B 14 K4 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Hetland, Torger
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 2
    Hetland, Torger
    Bakke, Jesper
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 3
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 4
    Bakke, Jesper
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 5
    Bakke, Jesper
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 6
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 7
    Egge, Mathilde
    Egge, Stine
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 8
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 9
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Laksevåg
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 10
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 11
    Solvik, Kristian
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Helleren, Jonas
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 12
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 13
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Hetland, Torger
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 14
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 15
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 16
    Tveit, Nicolas
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Palucha, Lars
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 17
    Katla, Kristoffer Jebens
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Låhne, Sjur
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 18
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 19
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 20
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Egge, Stine
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 21
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Frengstad, Brage
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 22
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Haugland, Amanda
    Kristensen, Theodor
    Sørsveen, Ferdinand Brodwall
    Fana
    Fana
    Flosta
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 23
    Egge, Stine
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 24
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Låhne, Sjur
    Steen, Emile
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 26
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Kleivedal, Chris Pedersen
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Fosvold, Oda
    Fana
    Laksevåg
    Strand
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 27
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Katla, Kristoffer Jebens
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 28
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Solvik, Kristian
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 29
    Haugland, Amanda
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 30
    Helleren, Jonas
    Holstad, Markus
    Osen, Einar
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 31
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Sundal, Nicolai Eriksen
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 32
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 33
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 34
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Solvik, Kristian
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 35
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Rossebø, Mari
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 36
    Bakke, Jesper
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 37
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Løseth, Maren
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 38
    Egge, Stine
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Øvrebø, Sofie
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 39
    Egge, Stine
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 40
    Brekke, David Vea
    Eikeland, Oskar Straff-Iversen
    Garan, Dominik
    Finstad, Isak
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 41
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Egge, Stine
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 42
    Aasengen, Erik
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Pezzoli, Matteo Hvistendahl
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 43
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 44
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Egge, Mathilde
    Rossebø, Mari
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 45
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Davidsen, Felix August
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Fana
    Kristiansand
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 46
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 47
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Haugland, Amanda
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 48
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Låhne, Sjur
    Tønnessen, Kristoffer
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 49
    Simonsen, Casper Dege
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 50
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Totland, Mikal
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 51
    Aasengen, Erik
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Løseth, Maren
    Pezzoli, Matteo Hvistendahl
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 52
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Larsson, Kajsa Meyer
    Løseth, Maren
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 53
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Katla, Kristoffer Jebens
    Låhne, Sjur
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 54
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Juul, Aleksander
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 55
    Tellevik, Julie Geline
    Sørsveen, Ferdinand Brodwall
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 56
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Krohn Lundewall, Maximilian
    Solvik, Kristian
    Krefting, Brage Skaret
    Strand
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 57
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Bahtijar, Armin
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 58
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Katteland, Ingrid Elisabeth
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 59
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 60
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Juul, Aleksander
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 61
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 62
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Palucha, Lars
    Tveit, Nicolas
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    2019